WYBIERZ SEZON, NASTĘPNIE ROZGRYWKI
NAJBLIŻSZE MECZE
Lp | Mecz | Data | Kolejka / Seria |
Gospodarz | Wynik | Gość |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SMS/3 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (9:00) |
19.05.2024 |
SMS ZPRP Płock | ( 15 : 14 ) |
Port Service Wybrzeże Gdańsk |
2 | F/DzMC/7 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (9:30) |
UKS Miś Gorzów Wlkp. | UKS Obra Trzciel | ||
3 | W/DzMMłP/31 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (10:00) |
28.04.2024 |
UKS Diament Ostrołęka - Dzieci Młodsze | MKS MAZUR SIERPC | |
4 | PMK/5 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (10:00) |
19.05.2024 |
MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów | ( 14 : 12 ) |
Korona Handball Kielce |
5 | PMK/11 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (10:00) |
19.05.2024 |
UKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno | ( 18 : 8 ) |
UKS Jaćwingowie Gołdap |
6 | PMK/17 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (10:00) |
19.05.2024 |
UKS Bukowia | ( 16 : 12 ) |
MLUKS Tułowice |
7 | PMK/23 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (10:00) |
19.05.2024 |
KS Victoria Piaseczno | ( 21 : 6 ) |
KPR Białystok |
8 | PMK/29 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (10:00) |
19.05.2024 |
ChKS II Łódź | ( 7 : 9 ) |
KMKS Kraśnik I |
9 | PMK/35 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (10:00) |
19.05.2024 |
UKS Banino | ( 19 : 11 ) |
MKS Kusy |
10 | PMK/41 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (10:00) |
19.05.2024 |
UKS Jedynka Dzierżoniów 1 | ( 20 : 13 ) |
KS Zorza Iskra Kowalów |
11 | PMK/47 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (10:00) |
19.05.2024 |
SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | ( 22 : 7 ) |
JKS San Jarosław |
12 | E/DzMm/67 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (10:00) |
MKS PIOTRKOWIANIN C | Anilana P2 | ||
13 | F/DzMC/8 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (10:15) |
TS Zew II Świebodzin | UKS Trójka Nowa Sól | ||
14 | E/DzMm/68 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (10:35) |
Anilana P1 | SPR PABIKS IMPACT Pabianice | ||
15 | W/DzMMłP/32 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (10:40) |
28.04.2024 |
KS OTM Lesznowola 2012 | UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów - Dzieci Młodsze | |
16 | SMS/4 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (11:00) |
19.05.2024 |
SMS ZPRP Kielce | ( 19 : 16 ) |
SMS ZPRP Kwidzyn |
17 | F/DzMC/9 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (11:00) |
UKS Miś Gorzów Wlkp. | TS Zew II Świebodzin | ||
18 | E/DzMm/69 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (11:10) |
Anilana P2 | SPR PABIKS IMPACT Pabianice | ||
19 | PMK/48 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (11:15) |
19.05.2024 |
SKS Kusy Kraków | ( 18 : 11 ) |
UKS SMS Wybicki Kielce II |
20 | W/DzMMłP/33 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (11:20) |
28.04.2024 |
MKS MAZUR SIERPC | UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów - Dzieci Młodsze | |
21 | PMK/12 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (11:45) |
19.05.2024 |
MTS I Kwidzyn | ( 16 : 16 ) |
UKS Lider Sławno |
22 | PMK/42 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (11:45) |
19.05.2024 |
MKS PR Gniezno | ( 18 : 7 ) |
UKS Olimp Grodków |
23 | F/DzMC/10 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (11:45) |
UKS Obra Trzciel | UKS Trójka Nowa Sól | ||
24 | E/DzMm/70 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (11:45) |
MKS PIOTRKOWIANIN C | Anilana P1 | ||
25 | W/DzMMłP/34 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (12:00) |
28.04.2024 |
UKS Diament Ostrołęka - Dzieci Młodsze | KS OTM Lesznowola 2012 | |
26 | PMK/6 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (12:00) |
19.05.2024 |
KS Tempo Cmolas | ( 5 : 14 ) |
SPR Grunwald I Ruda Śląska |
27 | PMK/18 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (12:00) |
19.05.2024 |
UKS Jedynka Słubice | ( 10 : 18 ) |
SMS ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN |
28 | PMK/24 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (12:00) |
19.05.2024 |
ChKS I Łódź | ( 15 : 8 ) |
MKS Lublin I |
29 | PMK/30 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (12:00) |
19.05.2024 |
UKS 50 Białystok | ( 3 : 14 ) |
UKPR Agrykola Warszawa |
30 | PMK/36 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (12:00) |
19.05.2024 |
Energa MKS Truso Elbląg | ( 12 : 21 ) |
MKS Brodnica |
31 | E/DzMm/71 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (12:20) |
Anilana P1 | Anilana P2 | ||
32 | F/DzMC/11 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (12:30) |
UKS Miś Gorzów Wlkp. | UKS Trójka Nowa Sól | ||
33 | E/DzMm/72 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (13:00) |
SPR PABIKS IMPACT Pabianice | MKS PIOTRKOWIANIN C | ||
34 | F/DzMC/12 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (13:15) |
UKS Obra Trzciel | TS Zew II Świebodzin | ||
35 | E/DzM/19 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (14:00) |
KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki rocznik 2011 | MKS Piotrkowianin A | ||
36 | E/DzM/20 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (14:40) |
UKS Anilana Łódź S | MKS Piotrkowianin B | ||
37 | SM/204 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (15:00) |
18 - 19.05.2024 |
ORLEN Wisła Płock
[1-8] |
< 2 : 1 > ( 12 : 11 ) |
Industria Kielce
[1-8] |
38 | E/DzM/21 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (15:20) |
UKS Anilana Łódź S | KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki rocznik 2011 | ||
39 | E/DzM/22 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (16:00) |
MKS Piotrkowianin B | MKS Piotrkowianin A | ||
40 | E/DzM/23 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (16:40) |
KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki rocznik 2011 | MKS Piotrkowianin B | ||
41 | E/DzM/24 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (17:20) |
MKS Piotrkowianin A | UKS Anilana Łódź S | ||
42 | IKBar/1 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (18:30) |
19.05.2024 |
SPR Olkusz | ROKiS Radzymin Marcovia Marki | |
43 | LCM/236 | Niedziela 19.05.2024 (19:00) |
18 - 19.05.2024 |
Śląsk Wrocław Handball | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | |
44 | S/DzK/138 | Poniedziałek 20.05.2024 (15:00) |
MTS Żory | SPR Grunwald I Ruda Śląska | ||
45 | D/DzMA/90 | Poniedziałek 20.05.2024 (16:30) |
18 - 19.05.2024 |
MKS Victoria Świebodzice | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica |