Wielkopolska Liga Chłopców gr. Finałowa - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
MAĆKOWIAK Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 8 | 38 |
2. | |
RADZICKI Michał | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | 9 | 38 |
3. | |
AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | UKS 46 Poznań | 9 | 26 |
4. | |
DZIUBAŁA Bartosz | Tęcza II koscian | 7 | 25 |
5. | |
GÓRSKI Norbert | SSRiR Start Konin | 9 | 25 |
6. | |
URBANIAK Bruno | UKS 46 Poznań | 8 | 22 |
7. | |
WIŚNIEWSKI Viggo | UKS 46 Poznań | 8 | 22 |
8. | |
GÓRSKI Michał | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | 8 | 20 |
9. | |
SPYRKA Nikodem | Tęcza II koscian | 9 | 19 |
10. | |
MIKOŁAJEWSKI Jan | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 7 | 18 |
11. | |
TREPKA Kacper | SSRiR Start Konin | 9 | 17 |
12. | |
BRZYSKI Rafał | MKS Arot Astromal Leszno | 5 | 16 |
13. | |
KOWALSKI Maciej | SSRiR Start Konin | 9 | 15 |
14. | |
ŚWICA Kacper | Tęcza II koscian | 9 | 15 |
15. | |
RALCEWICZ Oskar | UKS 46 Poznań | 8 | 13 |
16. | |
LEWUSZ Łukasz | MKS Arot Astromal Leszno | 6 | 11 |
17. | |
ŁUCZAK Dawid | MKS Arot Astromal Leszno | 6 | 10 |
18. | |
SANGOWSKI Jakub | UKS 46 Poznań | 5 | 10 |
19. | |
DANKOWSKI Jacek | UKS 46 Poznań | 8 | 9 |
20. | |
FORNALCZYK Fryderyk | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 8 | 9 |
21. | |
TOMCZAK Jakub | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | 8 | 9 |
22. | |
TYCNER Oliwer | Tęcza II koscian | 7 | 9 |
23. | |
MAĆKOWIAK Tomasz | MKS Arot Astromal Leszno | 5 | 8 |
24. | |
OWCZARCZAK Szymon | Tęcza II koscian | 9 | 8 |
25. | |
SZCZERBIAK Jakub | SSRiR Start Konin | 7 | 8 |
26. | |
MALUŚKI Mateusz | UKS 46 Poznań | 9 | 7 |
27. | |
MUSIELAK Mikołaj | MKS Arot Astromal Leszno | 5 | 7 |
28. | |
FILIPIAK Jakub | SSRiR Start Konin | 9 | 6 |
29. | |
NOWAK Nikodem | Tęcza II koscian | 9 | 6 |
30. | |
GENDERA Bartosz | UKS 46 Poznań | 1 | 5 |
31. | |
JANKOWSKI Piotr | SSRiR Start Konin | 8 | 5 |
32. | |
MRUK Marcin | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | 8 | 5 |
33. | |
NOWAK Hubert | Tęcza II koscian | 8 | 5 |
34. | |
PECYNA Jakub | SSRiR Start Konin | 6 | 5 |
35. | |
SZOCIK Kacper | MKS Arot Astromal Leszno | 6 | 5 |
36. | |
GŁOCHOWIAK Artur | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | 7 | 4 |
37. | |
KOCIEMBA Wiktor | Tęcza II koscian | 5 | 4 |
38. | |
STOLIŃSKI Kajetan | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 8 | 4 |
39. | |
WILCZYŃSKI Adrian | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | 9 | 4 |
40. | |
WITCZYK Adrian | UKS 46 Poznań | 5 | 4 |
41. | |
LORENCKI Tomasz | SSRiR Start Konin | 8 | 3 |
42. | |
JARUCHOWSKI Antoni | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 4 | 2 |
43. | |
KOMOROWSKI Bartosz | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | 6 | 2 |
44. | |
KOMOROWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | 7 | 2 |
45. | |
ŁUKASZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 7 | 2 |
46. | |
MAJCHRZAK Dominik | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | 8 | 2 |
47. | |
OCHOWIAK Kacper | UKS 46 Poznań | 8 | 2 |
48. | |
PAWLAK Jan | UKS 46 Poznań | 5 | 2 |
49. | |
ANTKIEWICZ Antoni | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | 5 | 1 |
50. | |
BOROWIAK Kajetan | Tęcza II koscian | 8 | 1 |
51. | |
DOLATA Kacper | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 6 | 1 |
52. | |
DZIKOWSKI Maciej | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | 6 | 1 |
53. | |
GULCZYŃSKI Adrian | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 5 | 1 |
54. | |
JANKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS 46 Poznań | 5 | 1 |
55. | |
KAŹMIEROWSKI Piotr | MKS Arot Astromal Leszno | 4 | 1 |
56. | |
OLEJNIK Jakub | Tęcza II koscian | 3 | 1 |
57. | |
PRZYBYLSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 2 | 1 |
58. | |
SEREDYŃSKI Jakub | MKS Arot Astromal Leszno | 4 | 1 |
59. | |
SĘDZIAK Aleksander | SSRiR Start Konin | 7 | 1 |
60. | |
SZYMAŃSKI Damian | MKS Arot Astromal Leszno | 4 | 1 |
61. | |
WITKOWSKI Wiktor | Tęcza II koscian | 8 | 1 |
62. | |
WRÓBEL Marcin | MKS Arot Astromal Leszno | 5 | 1 |