WYBIERZ SEZON, NASTĘPNIE ROZGRYWKI
NAJBLIŻSZE MECZE
Lp | Mecz | Data | Kolejka / Seria |
Gospodarz | Wynik | Gość |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | P/DzM10/19 | Czwartek 16.05.2024 (15:30) |
MKS II Poznań | MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | ||
2 | P/DzM10/20 | Czwartek 16.05.2024 (15:30) |
SSRiR Start SP3 Konin | WKS Grunwald II | ||
3 | P/DzM10/21 | Czwartek 16.05.2024 (15:30) |
MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | WKS Grunwald II | ||
4 | P/DzM10/22 | Czwartek 16.05.2024 (15:30) |
MKS II Poznań | SSRiR Start SP3 Konin | ||
5 | P/DzM10/23 | Czwartek 16.05.2024 (15:30) |
SSRiR Start SP3 Konin | MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | ||
6 | P/DzM10/24 | Czwartek 16.05.2024 (15:30) |
WKS Grunwald II | MKS II Poznań | ||
7 | C/IIIM/54 | Czwartek 16.05.2024 (18:45) |
16 - 17.03.2024 |
DAP SENIOR | Ekoserwis Damy Radę Inowrocław | |
8 | IMB/182 | Czwartek 16.05.2024 (19:00) |
18 - 19.05.2024 |
UKS Olimp Grodków | SPR PURINA Kąty Wrocławskie | |
9 | LCM/234 | Czwartek 16.05.2024 (19:00) |
18 - 19.05.2024 |
MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | MKS Wieluń | |
10 | PMK/1 | Piątek 17.05.2024 (16:00) |
17.05.2024 |
SPR Grunwald I Ruda Śląska | MKS Pałac Młodzieży Tarnów | |
11 | PMK/7 | Piątek 17.05.2024 (16:00) |
17.05.2024 |
UKS Lider Sławno | UKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno | |
12 | PMK/19 | Piątek 17.05.2024 (16:00) |
17.05.2024 |
MKS Lublin I | KS Victoria Piaseczno | |
13 | PMK/25 | Piątek 17.05.2024 (16:00) |
17.05.2024 |
UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | ChKS II Łódź | |
14 | PMK/31 | Piątek 17.05.2024 (16:00) |
17.05.2024 |
MKS Brodnica | UKS Banino | |
15 | PMK/37 | Piątek 17.05.2024 (16:00) |
17.05.2024 |
UKS Olimp Grodków | UKS Jedynka Dzierżoniów 1 | |
16 | PMK/43 | Piątek 17.05.2024 (16:00) |
17.05.2024 |
UKS SMS Wybicki Kielce II | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | |
17 | W/DzKA/5 | Piątek 17.05.2024 (16:00) |
MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | ULKS Olimpia Radzanowo | ||
18 | PMK/13 | Piątek 17.05.2024 (16:30) |
17.05.2024 |
SMS ZAGŁĘBIE LUBIN | UKS Bukowia | |
19 | MPJMM/86 | Piątek 17.05.2024 (16:30) |
17.05.2024 |
KS VIVE I Kielce | Gwardia I Opole | |
20 | PMK/38 | Piątek 17.05.2024 (17:45) |
17.05.2024 |
MKS PR Gniezno | KS Zorza Iskra Kowalów | |
21 | PMK/44 | Piątek 17.05.2024 (17:45) |
17.05.2024 |
SKS Kusy Kraków | JKS San Jarosław | |
22 | PMK/2 | Piątek 17.05.2024 (18:00) |
17.05.2024 |
KS Tempo Cmolas | Korona Handball Kielce | |
23 | PMK/8 | Piątek 17.05.2024 (18:00) |
17.05.2024 |
MTS I Kwidzyn | UKS Jaćwingowie Gołdap | |
24 | PMK/20 | Piątek 17.05.2024 (18:00) |
17.05.2024 |
ChKS I Łódź | KPR Białystok | |
25 | PMK/26 | Piątek 17.05.2024 (18:00) |
17.05.2024 |
UKS 50 Białystok | KMKS Kraśnik I | |
26 | PMK/32 | Piątek 17.05.2024 (18:00) |
17.05.2024 |
Energa MKS Truso Elbląg | MKS Kusy | |
27 | LCM/237 | Piątek 17.05.2024 (18:00) |
18 - 19.05.2024 |
Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin | Handball Stal Mielec | |
28 | S/DzK/150 | Piątek 17.05.2024 (18:00) |
UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie | H.C.Husaria Lubliniec | ||
29 | PMK/14 | Piątek 17.05.2024 (18:30) |
17.05.2024 |
UKS Jedynka Słubice | MLUKS Tułowice | |
30 | LCM/235 | Piątek 17.05.2024 (19:00) |
18 - 19.05.2024 |
CKS Jurand Ciechanów | KPR Autoinwest Żukowo | |
31 | MPJMM/85 | Piątek 17.05.2024 (19:30) |
17.05.2024 |
MLKS Czarni Olecko | PORT SERVICE Wybrzeże II Gdańsk |