Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek Młodszych - WYNIKI
Msc | Nazwa drużyny | M | Zw | R | P | Zd | St | Zd-St | P_Zd | P_St | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 359 | 237 | 122 | 19 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 33 | |
2. | MTS Kwidzyn | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 343 | 256 | 87 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 27 | |
3. | AZS WSNSiT Radom | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 286 | 286 | 0 | 16 | 6 | ||||
4. | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 337 | 264 | 73 | 15 | 7 | ||||
5. | Korona Handball | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 334 | 228 | 106 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 49 | |
6. | SKS Kusy Kraków | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 299 | 268 | 31 | 14 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 49 | |
7. | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 290 | 279 | 11 | 13 | 9 | ||||
8. | MKS MOS Gniezno | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 180 | 149 | 31 | 8 | 4 | ||||
9. | Gościbia Sułkowice | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 155 | 131 | 24 | 8 | 4 | ||||
10. | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 175 | 170 | 5 | 8 | 4 | ||||
11. | Vistal Gdynia | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 157 | 130 | 27 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 19 | |
12. | MKS Padwa Zamość | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 239 | 282 | -43 | 7 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 19 | |
13. | UKS Vambresia Worwo Wąbrzeźno | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 137 | 138 | -1 | 5 | 7 | ||||
14. | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 91 | 87 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 37 | |
15. | KS CKS SMS I Szczecin | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 161 | 182 | -21 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 31 | |
16. | KS Sośnica Gliwice | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 150 | 165 | -15 | 4 | 8 | ||||
17. | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 114 | 163 | -49 | 4 | 8 | ||||
18. | MKS Truso Elbląg | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 75 | 66 | 9 | 3 | 3 | ||||
19. | MOSM Tychy | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 84 | 56 | 28 | 2 | 4 | ||||
20. | KPR Jelenia Góra | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 100 | 94 | 6 | 2 | 4 | ||||
21. | UKS Bukowia Buk | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 78 | 82 | -4 | 2 | 4 | ||||
22. | UKS Orlik Mielec | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 81 | 86 | -5 | 2 | 4 | ||||
23. | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 80 | 89 | -9 | 2 | 4 | ||||
24. | LUKS "Orlik" Reszel | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 62 | 81 | -19 | 2 | 4 | ||||
25. | MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 71 | 94 | -23 | 0 | 6 | ||||
26. | MKS Brodnica | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 68 | 93 | -25 | 0 | 6 | ||||
27. | SPR Łukovia Łuków | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 56 | 95 | -39 | 0 | 6 | ||||
28. | UKS Pantery Dopiewo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 79 | 120 | -41 | 0 | 6 | ||||
29. | ChKS Łódź | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 45 | 94 | -49 | 0 | 6 | ||||
30. | SS Zjednoczeni Lubrza | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 48 | 103 | -55 | 0 | 6 | ||||
31. | GUKS Dwójka Łomża | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 42 | 123 | -81 | 0 | 6 | ||||
32. | UKS Gem Posada Górna | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 50 | 135 | -85 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Kryteria: P_Zd,P_Ex,B_Ex(Zd_Ex-St_Ex),Zd_Ex,B_Zd-B_St,B_Zd |