Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Chłopców gr. A1 - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
LEMANOWICZ Dawid | SKF Wisła Płock | 13 | 104 |
2. | |
SALAMOŃSKI Szymon | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 11 | 81 |
3. | |
BIERNAT Patryk | SKF Wisła Płock | 13 | 79 |
4. | |
WITKOWSKI Filip | MUKS 21 Płock | 11 | 65 |
5. | |
CIESIELSKI Kacper | UKS Wilanowia I | 11 | 56 |
6. | |
TROCZYŃSKI Maksymilian | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 9 | 55 |
7. | |
PAWŁOWSKI Kacper | UKS Wilanowia I | 11 | 54 |
8. | |
JACKOWSKI Krystian | UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów | 9 | 51 |
9. | |
DOBOSZ Michał | UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów | 9 | 50 |
10. | |
MAZUREK Nikodem | UKS Wilanowia I | 11 | 46 |
11. | |
SUPEŁ Gustaw | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 9 | 45 |
12. | |
GÓRECKI Antoni | MUKS 21 Płock | 10 | 42 |
13. | |
KUBIŃSKI Szymon | MKS Wkra Bieżuń | 12 | 39 |
14. | |
WASILEWSKI Jakub | SKF Wisła Płock | 11 | 39 |
15. | |
CHRABĄSZCZ Michał | UKS Wilanowia I | 11 | 38 |
16. | |
ZAGROBA Olaf | MUKS 21 Płock | 11 | 38 |
17. | |
LEMANOWICZ Doroan | MUKS 21 Płock | 11 | 34 |
18. | |
NADOLSKI Bartosz | MKS Wkra Bieżuń | 10 | 34 |
19. | |
SKOLMOWSKI Kamil | MKS Wkra Bieżuń | 13 | 32 |
20. | |
KRAJEWSKI Artur | MKS Wkra Bieżuń | 13 | 29 |
21. | |
GARSTKA Cezary | SKF Wisła Płock | 13 | 28 |
22. | |
WYSZYŃSKI Radosław | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 8 | 28 |
23. | |
DZIĘGIELEWSKI Kamil | SKF Wisła Płock | 12 | 27 |
24. | |
KARAIM Jakub | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 10 | 27 |
25. | |
OSIECKI Oskar | SKF Wisła Płock | 13 | 26 |
26. | |
SZELĄGOWSKI Jakub | SKF Wisła Płock | 12 | 26 |
27. | |
WIERZCHOWSKI Szymon | UKS Orzeł Zawidz Kościelny | 7 | 26 |
28. | |
WOJDA Konrad | UKS Orzeł Zawidz Kościelny | 6 | 25 |
29. | |
GRABOWSKI Karol | UKS Orzeł Zawidz Kościelny | 8 | 24 |
30. | |
JAGIELSKI Krzysztof | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 10 | 23 |
31. | |
PALKOWSKI Patryk | UKS Orzeł Zawidz Kościelny | 9 | 23 |
32. | |
CZAPSKI Konrad | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 11 | 22 |
33. | |
KOSIŃSKI Michał | MKS Wkra Bieżuń | 13 | 22 |
34. | |
KUSKOWSKI Damian | MKS Wkra Bieżuń | 13 | 22 |
35. | |
BOGUSZEWSKI Jakub | UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów | 9 | 21 |
36. | |
GOLENIEWSKI Jakub | MUKS 21 Płock | 7 | 20 |
37. | |
SZURSZEWSKI Aleksander | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 10 | 20 |
38. | |
SOBCZYK Michał | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 8 | 19 |
39. | |
GRZANOWSKI Jakub | MUKS 21 Płock | 10 | 17 |
40. | |
ANTOŃSKI Adam | UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów | 9 | 16 |
41. | |
KOŁAKOWSKI Cezary | UKS Wilanowia I | 10 | 15 |
42. | |
RYRZ Daniel | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 9 | 15 |
43. | |
NOWAK Krystian | MUKS 21 Płock | 4 | 14 |
44. | |
BARDADYN Jakub | UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów | 6 | 13 |
45. | |
JANKOWSKI Wiktor | SKF Wisła Płock | 13 | 13 |
46. | |
LASKOWSKI Jakub | MUKS 21 Płock | 5 | 13 |
47. | |
STARZYK Michał | UKS Wilanowia I | 8 | 13 |
48. | |
SUS Jakub | UKS Wilanowia I | 6 | 13 |
49. | |
JAKUBCZAK Piotr | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 6 | 12 |
50. | |
LEWANDOWSKI Sebastian | MUKS 21 Płock | 9 | 12 |
51. | |
WALKIEWICZ Błażej | UKS Orzeł Zawidz Kościelny | 6 | 12 |
52. | |
WYDERKA Bartosz | UKS Wilanowia I | 8 | 12 |
53. | |
ANTCZAK Michał | SKF Wisła Płock | 12 | 11 |
54. | |
BOGUCKI Mateus | MUKS 21 Płock | 8 | 11 |
55. | |
ROBAKIEWICZ Mateusz | MUKS 21 Płock | 6 | 11 |
56. | |
TARNICKI Szymon | MUKS 21 Płock | 9 | 11 |
57. | |
DĄBROWSKI Oskar | UKS Wilanowia I | 10 | 10 |
58. | |
KOROLCZUK Franciszek | UKS Wilanowia I | 2 | 10 |
59. | |
MAZUREK Łukasz | UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów | 7 | 10 |
60. | |
UFNAL Michał | UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów | 7 | 10 |
61. | |
MARSZAŁEK Kamil | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 9 | 9 |
62. | |
SZYMAŃSKI Dominik | MKS Wkra Bieżuń | 10 | 9 |
63. | |
KUBANEK Jakub | MKS Wkra Bieżuń | 11 | 8 |
64. | |
LUDWICZAK Damian | UKS Orzeł Zawidz Kościelny | 9 | 8 |
65. | |
RADKA Jakub | MKS Wkra Bieżuń | 12 | 8 |
66. | |
ADAMOWICZ Jakub | UKS Orzeł Zawidz Kościelny | 2 | 7 |
67. | |
NOWOPOLSKI Jakub | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 8 | 7 |
68. | |
TODRYK Tomasz | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 9 | 7 |
69. | |
KARCZEWSKI Rafał | MKS Wkra Bieżuń | 12 | 6 |
70. | |
KULPIŃSKI Kacper | MUKS 21 Płock | 7 | 6 |
71. | |
STRUPIECHOWSKI Maciej | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 11 | 6 |
72. | |
SUMIŁA Michał | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 11 | 6 |
73. | |
SZUMAŃSKI Szymon | UKS Orzeł Zawidz Kościelny | 8 | 6 |
74. | |
ŚLIWIŃSKI Maksymilian | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 4 | 6 |
75. | |
CHOJNOWSKI Marcin | SKF Wisła Płock | 13 | 5 |
76. | |
MAŁOCHA Alan | SKF Wisła Płock | 12 | 5 |
77. | |
OWERKO Maciej | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 8 | 5 |
78. | |
POPŁAWSKI Michał | UKS Wilanowia I | 9 | 5 |
79. | |
CHROBOCIŃSKI Bartosz | MUKS 21 Płock | 7 | 4 |
80. | |
DAUMONT Konrad | UKS Wilanowia I | 6 | 4 |
81. | |
KOBRYŃ Cezary | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 5 | 4 |
82. | |
MIESZKOWSKI Filip | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 5 | 4 |
83. | |
TYBUSZEWSKI Bartek | UKS Orzeł Zawidz Kościelny | 1 | 4 |
84. | |
WNĘKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 5 | 4 |
85. | |
KOSIŃSKI Konrad | MUKS 21 Płock | 8 | 3 |
86. | |
PASTORICA Maxime | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 4 | 3 |
87. | |
ŻURAWSKI Jan | MUKS 21 Płock | 4 | 3 |
88. | |
GAWRIUCZENKOW Jakub | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 4 | 2 |
89. | |
GRABARCZYK Marcin | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 7 | 2 |
90. | |
IMBIRSKI Kacper | MUKS 21 Płock | 2 | 2 |
91. | |
LAMBERT Kacper | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 4 | 2 |
92. | |
MAZUREK Mateusz | UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów | 1 | 2 |
93. | |
MIERZEJEWSKI Bartek | UKS Orzeł Zawidz Kościelny | 8 | 2 |
94. | |
SIKORA Gabriel | UKS Wilanowia I | 9 | 2 |
95. | |
STANISZEWSKI Michał | MKS Wkra Bieżuń | 9 | 2 |
96. | |
TENCZYŃSKI Jan | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 10 | 2 |
97. | |
WIELĄDEK Aleksander | UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów | 9 | 2 |
98. | |
ENGEL Stanisław | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 4 | 1 |
99. | |
JACKOWICZ Cezary | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 5 | 1 |
100. | |
KIJEWSKI Filip | UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów | 2 | 1 |
101. | |
MAJEWSKI Jan | UKS Wilanowia I | 5 | 1 |
102. | |
MATUSIAK Krystian | SKF Wisła Płock | 13 | 1 |
103. | |
POKORA Franciszek | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 3 | 1 |
104. | |
RATYŃSKI Adrian | UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów | 3 | 1 |
105. | |
RUSZKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów | 5 | 1 |
106. | |
RYBICKI Kacper | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 6 | 1 |
107. | |
SOBOTKA Mikołaj | UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów | 7 | 1 |
108. | |
SYNOWIEC Maciej | MUKS 21 Płock | 6 | 1 |
109. | |
SZUMAŃSKI Hubert | UKS Orzeł Zawidz Kościelny | 8 | 1 |
110. | |
WIERZEKOWSKI Szymon | UKS Orzeł Zawidz Kościelny | 2 | 1 |
111. | |
WINKLER Wojciech | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 9 | 1 |
112. | |
WOŹNIAK Filip | UKS Wilanowia I | 1 | 1 |