Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
KLOPSTEG Artur | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 10 | 90 |
2. | |
JAMIOŁ Rafał | KS VIVE Targi Kielce | 11 | 86 |
3. | |
HERTEL Denis | ASPR Zawadzkie | 10 | 79 |
4. | |
NAWROCKI Kamil | MTS Kwidzyn | 11 | 79 |
5. | |
SZLENSOG Patryk | ASPR Zawadzkie | 11 | 77 |
6. | |
ROLA Patryk | UMKS PMOS Chrzanów | 11 | 68 |
7. | |
NAROŻNY Hubert | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 11 | 63 |
8. | |
ZAGÓROWICZ Paweł | ASPR Zawadzkie | 11 | 63 |
9. | |
ZAJĄC Dariusz | MKS Kusy I Szczecin | 10 | 63 |
10. | |
JEZIERSKI Maciej | MKS Kusy I Szczecin | 11 | 58 |
11. | |
KUSAL Krzysztof | KS VIVE Targi Kielce | 11 | 57 |
12. | |
MAJDZIŃSKI Maciej | MTS Kwidzyn | 11 | 55 |
13. | |
GRABOWSKI Michał | KS VIVE Targi Kielce | 11 | 53 |
14. | |
CZUWARA Jan | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 6 | 52 |
15. | |
MUCHA Michał | UMKS PMOS Chrzanów | 11 | 52 |
16. | |
MORYŃ Jakub | Orlen Wisła Płock | 11 | 50 |
17. | |
PIECHNIK Sebastian | KS VIVE Targi Kielce | 11 | 50 |
18. | |
KAWKA Wiktor | MKS Padwa Zamość | 6 | 49 |
19. | |
NIEMIEC Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 6 | 49 |
20. | |
SKIBIŃSKI Maciej | Orlen Wisła Płock | 11 | 49 |
21. | |
SZULC Łukasz | ASPR Zawadzkie | 11 | 48 |
22. | |
WIERZBIC Przemysław | UMKS PMOS Chrzanów | 11 | 48 |
23. | |
KOT Jakub | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 6 | 47 |
24. | |
STATKIEWICZ Michał | MKS Kusy I Szczecin | 11 | 47 |
25. | |
MYSZKOWSKI Piotr | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 11 | 46 |
26. | |
BUDZIOSZ Wiktor | KS VIVE Targi Kielce | 11 | 45 |
27. | |
CICHOCKI Karol | MKS Brodnica | 6 | 45 |
28. | |
PILARCZYK Paweł | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 11 | 42 |
29. | |
ADAMEK Jarosław | UKS Spartakus I Gim. 2 Zielona Góra | 6 | 41 |
30. | |
E I | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 11 | 41 |
31. | |
MAZUR Maksymilian | UKS Spartakus I Gim. 2 Zielona Góra | 6 | 40 |
32. | |
ŁAKOMY Paweł | MKS Kusy I Szczecin | 11 | 39 |
33. | |
ZAREMBA Adam | Orlen Wisła Płock | 11 | 38 |
34. | |
GRZYMSKI Bartosz | MTS Kwidzyn | 11 | 37 |
35. | |
KAMYSZEK Robert | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | 6 | 37 |
36. | |
DOBOSZ Damian | MTS Kwidzyn | 10 | 36 |
37. | |
KAZIMIERCZAK Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 11 | 36 |
38. | |
ANTOSIK Michał | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 6 | 35 |
39. | |
RYBA Jakub | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 11 | 35 |
40. | |
MATUSEWICZ Paweł | MKS Kusy I Szczecin | 11 | 34 |
41. | |
NETZ Kamil | MKS Brodnica | 6 | 34 |
42. | |
EITNER Michał | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 10 | 33 |
43. | |
GRZEGOREK Tomasz | MKS Kusy I Szczecin | 11 | 33 |
44. | |
JARZĄBEK Tomasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 8 | 33 |
45. | |
POTOCZNY Michał | MTS Kwidzyn | 11 | 33 |
46. | |
BRONOWSKI Wiktor | Orlen Wisła Płock | 10 | 32 |
47. | |
HAJDUK Joachim | ASPR Zawadzkie | 11 | 32 |
48. | |
NASTAJ Bartosz | Orlen Wisła Płock | 10 | 32 |
49. | |
PIECHOWSKI Mateusz | Orlen Wisła Płock | 10 | 32 |
50. | |
SKOCZYLAS Dawid | UMKS PMOS Chrzanów | 10 | 32 |
51. | |
BERNAT Kamil | KS Azoty-Puławy | 6 | 30 |
52. | |
GARBOWSKI Maciej | ASPR Zawadzkie | 9 | 30 |
53. | |
GRABOWSKI Radosław | MTS Kwidzyn | 9 | 30 |
54. | |
PAWLICKI Jakub | UKS Spartakus I Gim. 2 Zielona Góra | 6 | 30 |
55. | |
RATAJCZAK Jonasz | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 11 | 30 |
56. | |
WYSOWSKI Paweł | UMKS PMOS Chrzanów | 11 | 30 |
57. | |
GĄSIOREK Paweł | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | 6 | 29 |
58. | |
MARCINIAK Marek | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 6 | 29 |
59. | |
SZCZEPANIK Kacper | KSSPR Końskie | 6 | 29 |
60. | |
GAWSKI Oskar | Orlen Wisła Płock | 9 | 28 |
61. | |
ORLICKI Jan | UMKS PMOS Chrzanów | 11 | 28 |
62. | |
SOLIS Jan | KS Azoty-Puławy | 6 | 28 |
63. | |
URYSZ Krzysztof | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 10 | 28 |
64. | |
BĄK Michał | KSSPR Końskie | 6 | 27 |
65. | |
FURMAN Paweł | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 6 | 27 |
66. | |
GOBBER Michał | MKS Kusy I Szczecin | 11 | 26 |
67. | |
KOWALCZYK Bartosz | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok | 3 | 26 |
68. | |
MADEJA Patryk | UMKS PMOS Chrzanów | 11 | 26 |
69. | |
ORZECHOWSKI Michał | SOKÓŁ Gdańsk | 3 | 26 |
70. | |
RUTKOWSKI Piotr | UKS Anilana Łódź | 3 | 26 |
71. | |
JADANOWSKI Dawid | MKS Brodnica | 6 | 25 |
72. | |
NAPIERAŁA Michał | KSSPR Końskie | 5 | 25 |
73. | |
STANISZEWSKI Rafał | Orlen Wisła Płock | 10 | 25 |
74. | |
SURMA Jan | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 11 | 25 |
75. | |
BAJWOLUK Konrad | MKS Padwa Zamość | 6 | 24 |
76. | |
BIEGAJ Kacper | KSSPR Końskie | 6 | 24 |
77. | |
DĘBIEC Patryk | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 6 | 24 |
78. | |
KOWALIK Paweł | MKS Truso Elbląg | 3 | 24 |
79. | |
MATUSZAK Wojciech | UKS Spartakus I Gim. 2 Zielona Góra | 6 | 24 |
80. | |
ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Rafał | KS Gwardia Opole | 3 | 24 |
81. | |
CEGŁOWSKI Konrad | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 6 | 23 |
82. | |
POLITO Kewin | UKS Spartakus II Gim. 2 Zielona Góra | 3 | 23 |
83. | |
GRYGIEL Robert | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | 6 | 22 |
84. | |
JANUS Adam | KSSPR Końskie | 6 | 22 |
85. | |
KRÓLIKOWSKI Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 10 | 22 |
86. | |
KRYCZKA Karol | MKS Brodnica | 6 | 22 |
87. | |
PAŁASIAK Mariusz | UKS Anilana Łódź | 3 | 22 |
88. | |
SPICHA Dariusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 3 | 22 |
89. | |
GOGOLA Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 3 | 21 |
90. | |
MARSZAŁEK Maciej | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | 6 | 21 |
91. | |
ŚLIWIŃSKI Kamil | KS Azoty-Puławy | 6 | 21 |
92. | |
ZAWADZKI Piotr | Orlen Wisła Płock | 10 | 21 |
93. | |
FIGURA Grzegorz | UMKS PMOS Chrzanów | 10 | 20 |
94. | |
JEZIERSKI Marek | MKS Kusy I Szczecin | 11 | 20 |
95. | |
SMÓŁKA Dawid | UKPR Agrykola | 3 | 20 |
96. | |
WOŁOWIEC Dawid | KS VIVE Targi Kielce | 9 | 20 |
97. | |
ADAMCZUK Adrian | MKS Padwa Zamość | 6 | 19 |
98. | |
FĄFARA Filip | KS VIVE Targi Kielce | 8 | 19 |
99. | |
GASIN Piotr | SPR Stal Mielec | 3 | 19 |
100. | |
JANIKOWSKI Kelian | MTS Kwidzyn | 11 | 19 |
101. | |
JARZĄB Maciej | MOSiR Mysłowice | 3 | 19 |
102. | |
KANIA Michał | MKS Padwa Zamość | 6 | 19 |
103. | |
NITECKI Roman | UKS Spartakus I Gim. 2 Zielona Góra | 6 | 19 |
104. | |
STEFANICKI Łukasz | MKS Kusy I Szczecin | 11 | 19 |
105. | |
ABRAM Przemysław | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | 6 | 18 |
106. | |
GRYCMAN Bartosz | MTS Kwidzyn | 5 | 18 |
107. | |
ROSIEK Tomasz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 3 | 18 |
108. | |
SZOPA Marcin | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2 | 18 |
109. | |
BIS Bartłomiej | KS VIVE Targi Kielce | 9 | 17 |
110. | |
CIEPIELIK Jarosław | BT Krokus Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 3 | 17 |
111. | |
DĘSOŁ Michał | UMKS PMOS Chrzanów | 11 | 17 |
112. | |
KLIMAS Oskar | MKS Wieluń | 3 | 17 |
113. | |
MIERZWIAK Marek | KS Azoty-Puławy | 6 | 17 |
114. | |
NIEDZIÓŁKA Oskar | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 6 | 17 |
115. | |
PIEKUTOWSKI Marcin | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok | 3 | 17 |
116. | |
SIKORA Jacek | MOSiR Mysłowice | 3 | 17 |
117. | |
CIECHOMSKI Artur | AZS AWF Warszawa | 3 | 16 |
118. | |
CURZYTEK Hubert | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 2 | 16 |
119. | |
GODLEWSKI Daniel | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 3 | 16 |
120. | |
KRAWIEC Bartosz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 3 | 16 |
121. | |
LITWIŃCZUK Kajetan | MKS Padwa Zamość | 6 | 16 |
122. | |
MAJEWSKI Piotr | KS Azoty-Puławy | 6 | 16 |
123. | |
OSZENDA Łukasz | KS Gwardia Opole | 3 | 16 |
124. | |
PAWELEC Robert | MKS Wieluń | 3 | 16 |
125. | |
PIĄTEK Paweł | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 3 | 16 |
126. | |
DUDKOWSKI Paweł | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 6 | 15 |
127. | |
LISOWSKI Karol | UKS Spartakus II Gim. 2 Zielona Góra | 3 | 15 |
128. | |
MIELCZARSKI Kamil | KS Azoty-Puławy | 6 | 15 |
129. | |
RZESZOTALSKI Adrian | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 6 | 15 |
130. | |
SZTUBA Patryk | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 11 | 15 |
131. | |
JAWORSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 7 | 14 |
132. | |
MISIARZ Adrian | KS Azoty-Puławy | 3 | 14 |
133. | |
NAS Sławomir | GKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 3 | 14 |
134. | |
OLBIŃSKI Artur | MKS Wieluń | 3 | 14 |
135. | |
PRZEWŁOCKI Andrzej | UKS Spartakus II Gim. 2 Zielona Góra | 3 | 14 |
136. | |
RATAJCZAK Szymon | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 6 | 14 |
137. | |
SIEMKO Patryk | MKS Padwa Zamość | 6 | 14 |
138. | |
SOWA Robert | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 3 | 14 |
139. | |
ZEMBRZYCKI Tomasz | MKS Brodnica | 6 | 14 |
140. | |
BRUSZEWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 3 | 13 |
141. | |
ĆWIĘKA Jakub | SPR Stal Mielec | 3 | 13 |
142. | |
HOFFMANN Łukasz | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | 6 | 13 |
143. | |
MARCINKIEWICZ Marcin | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 6 | 13 |
144. | |
MENDYK Paweł | KS Gwardia Opole | 3 | 13 |
145. | |
NIEWIADOMSKI Sebastian | SOKÓŁ Gdańsk | 3 | 13 |
146. | |
NOWAK Mateusz | KS VIVE Targi Kielce | 9 | 13 |
147. | |
OSTRÓWKA Sebastian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 11 | 13 |
148. | |
SOŁEK Konrad | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 3 | 13 |
149. | |
WILK Maciej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 9 | 13 |
150. | |
ZIEMIANEK Alan | MTS Kwidzyn | 11 | 13 |
151. | |
IGNASIAK Michał | Orlen Wisła Płock | 7 | 12 |
152. | |
KARPIŃSKI Maciej | BT Krokus Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 3 | 12 |
153. | |
KOWALIK Tomasz | KSSPR Końskie | 6 | 12 |
154. | |
KUDŁA Artur | UKS Spartakus I Gim. 2 Zielona Góra | 6 | 12 |
155. | |
MAJEWSKI Michał | MKS Wieluń | 3 | 12 |
156. | |
MAŁECKI Karol | MKS Padwa Zamość | 6 | 12 |
157. | |
ROGOWSKI Jan | AZS AWF Warszawa | 3 | 12 |
158. | |
RUSIN Jakub | SPR Stal Mielec | 3 | 12 |
159. | |
SEWERYN Jakub | KS VIVE Targi Kielce | 6 | 12 |
160. | |
SKIBA Bartosz | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 5 | 12 |
161. | |
SZAFARCZYK Piotr | KS VIVE Targi Kielce | 7 | 12 |
162. | |
BIELECKI Damian | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 3 | 11 |
163. | |
DZIERBUN Hubert | MKS Kusy I Szczecin | 11 | 11 |
164. | |
FALISZEWSKI Bartosz | UKPR Agrykola | 3 | 11 |
165. | |
GŁĘBOCKI Mikołaj | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 3 | 11 |
166. | |
IZBAN Łukasz | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | 6 | 11 |
167. | |
KORT Patryk | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 7 | 11 |
168. | |
ŁUBA Krystian | SKS Kusy Kraków | 3 | 11 |
169. | |
MAJEWSKI Kacper | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 6 | 11 |
170. | |
MROCZEK GOERKE Hubert | MKS Brodnica | 6 | 11 |
171. | |
STEĆ Michał | UKPR Agrykola | 3 | 11 |
172. | |
SZCZĘSNY Sebastian | UKPR Agrykola | 3 | 11 |
173. | |
WERPACHOWSKI Dawid | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok | 3 | 11 |
174. | |
WESOŁOWSKI Kuba | AZS AWF Warszawa | 3 | 11 |
175. | |
WITOWSKI Jakub | UKPR Agrykola | 3 | 11 |
176. | |
BORKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 3 | 10 |
177. | |
BORSZOWSKI Mateusz | BT Krokus Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 3 | 10 |
178. | |
FABRYCZNY Michał | MOSiR Mysłowice | 3 | 10 |
179. | |
FRISKA Norbert | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | 6 | 10 |
180. | |
GĘBSKI Kacper | KSSPR Końskie | 5 | 10 |
181. | |
KORBUS Jakub | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 6 | 10 |
182. | |
KWASIK Ireneusz | ASPR Zawadzkie | 10 | 10 |
183. | |
ŁAPIŃSKI Patryk | UMKS PMOS Chrzanów | 11 | 10 |
184. | |
MAĆKOWIAK Patryk | UKS Spartakus II Gim. 2 Zielona Góra | 3 | 10 |
185. | |
MIEDZIŃSKI Łukasz | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 6 | 10 |
186. | |
NIEŚCIERUK Artur | UKPR Agrykola | 3 | 10 |
187. | |
TARASIUK Michał | UKS Spartakus II Gim. 2 Zielona Góra | 3 | 10 |
188. | |
ZIMMERMANN Krystian | KS Azoty-Puławy | 6 | 10 |
189. | |
ŻEBROWSKI Mateusz | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok | 3 | 10 |
190. | |
BĄK Hubert | KSSPR Końskie | 6 | 9 |
191. | |
DURASIEWICZ Damian | BT Krokus Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 3 | 9 |
192. | |
DZIAŁACH Szymon | MOSiR Mysłowice | 3 | 9 |
193. | |
GRZYWIŃSKI Bartosz | Orlen Wisła Płock | 6 | 9 |
194. | |
IDZIAK Michał | KS Gwardia Opole | 3 | 9 |
195. | |
MAUER Jakub | MOSiR Mysłowice | 3 | 9 |
196. | |
ORŁOWICZ Sebastian | SOKÓŁ Gdańsk | 3 | 9 |
197. | |
TEPPER Dawid | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki | 11 | 9 |
198. | |
WILASZEK Maciej | SPR Stal Mielec | 3 | 9 |
199. | |
ADAMCZUK Kacper | MKS Padwa Zamość | 3 | 8 |
200. | |
BRUCKI Patryk | MKS Brodnica | 5 | 8 |
201. | |
FAMULSKI Szymon | MKS Wieluń | 3 | 8 |
202. | |
GASIN Michał | SPR Stal Mielec | 3 | 8 |
203. | |
JAKUBIEC Szymon | UKS Anilana Łódź | 3 | 8 |
204. | |
JONIEC Daniel | MKS Padwa Zamość | 3 | 8 |
205. | |
KOZŁOWSKI Dominik | MKS Brodnica | 4 | 8 |
206. | |
KSIĄŻEK Jakub | UMKS PMOS Chrzanów | 6 | 8 |
207. | |
ŁAPACZ Kamil | MTS Kwidzyn | 4 | 8 |
208. | |
OSSOWSKI Arkadiusz | MTS Kwidzyn | 11 | 8 |
209. | |
SERAFIN Bartosz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 10 | 8 |
210. | |
SOŁEK Krzysztof | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 3 | 8 |
211. | |
ŚLEDŹ Rafał | KSSPR Końskie | 3 | 8 |
212. | |
WITKOWSKI Kuba | AZS AWF Warszawa | 3 | 8 |
213. | |
CHROBOCIŃSKI Konrad | Orlen Wisła Płock | 5 | 7 |
214. | |
CZAPLA Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 3 | 7 |
215. | |
GOŚCIAŃSKI Mateusz | BT Krokus Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 3 | 7 |
216. | |
GÓRZNY Grzegorz | SOKÓŁ Gdańsk | 3 | 7 |
217. | |
HOFFMANN Michał | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | 6 | 7 |
218. | |
JANICKI Filip | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 3 | 7 |
219. | |
JAWORSKI Krzysztof | SOKÓŁ Gdańsk | 3 | 7 |
220. | |
KARCZEWSKI Alan | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | 6 | 7 |
221. | |
KONIECZEK Oskar | MKS Kusy I Szczecin | 9 | 7 |
222. | |
KUKLIK Mateusz | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok | 3 | 7 |
223. | |
ŁUCZAK Michał | MKS Wieluń | 3 | 7 |
224. | |
MIŁEK Patryk | GKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 3 | 7 |
225. | |
NOWICKI Marcin | UKS Spartakus II Gim. 2 Zielona Góra | 3 | 7 |
226. | |
PAWŁOWICZ Kajetan | Orlen Wisła Płock | 4 | 7 |
227. | |
SŁABIŃSKI Dawid | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 3 | 7 |
228. | |
WYPYCH Michał | UKS Anilana Łódź | 3 | 7 |
229. | |
BILICHOWSKI Dawid | UKS Anilana Łódź | 3 | 6 |
230. | |
CHOŁUJ Jędrzej | KS Azoty-Puławy | 6 | 6 |
231. | |
GAIDA Krzysztof | MOSiR Mysłowice | 3 | 6 |
232. | |
GALIK Bartosz | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 6 | 6 |
233. | |
GÓRNIAK Michał | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 3 | 6 |
234. | |
KLECHA Szymon | MKS Padwa Zamość | 6 | 6 |
235. | |
KORNOBIS Kamil | SOKÓŁ Gdańsk | 3 | 6 |
236. | |
KUCHARSKI Adrian | UKS Anilana Łódź | 3 | 6 |
237. | |
MAKOWSKI Adam | KSSPR Końskie | 3 | 6 |
238. | |
MASTALERZ Patryk | KSSPR Końskie | 4 | 6 |
239. | |
MAZUR Jakub | MKS Brodnica | 3 | 6 |
240. | |
NAROŻNIAK Kamil | UKPR Agrykola | 3 | 6 |
241. | |
NIEMIEC Mateusz | Orlen Wisła Płock | 5 | 6 |
242. | |
PANEK Bartosz | MKS Brodnica | 2 | 6 |
243. | |
PUCHALSKI Mateusz | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok | 2 | 6 |
244. | |
SOLON Arkadiusz | SPR Stal Mielec | 3 | 6 |
245. | |
SZUTOWICZ Maciej | UKS Spartakus I Gim. 2 Zielona Góra | 6 | 6 |
246. | |
ŚCIGAŁA Filip | MKS Wieluń | 3 | 6 |
247. | |
TOBOLSKI Damian | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 6 | 6 |
248. | |
WACH Kacper | SOKÓŁ Gdańsk | 2 | 6 |
249. | |
WAWRZYNIAK Damian | UKS Anilana Łódź | 3 | 6 |
250. | |
WYCYKAŁ Adam | GKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 3 | 6 |
251. | |
ŻARNECKI Mikołaj | AZS AWF Warszawa | 3 | 6 |
252. | |
ŻMUDZIŃSKI Damian | BT Krokus Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 3 | 6 |
253. | |
ADAMCZYK Szymon | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 4 | 5 |
254. | |
BORSZOWSKI Przemysław | BT Krokus Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 3 | 5 |
255. | |
CACKOWSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 2 | 5 |
256. | |
JANUS Damian | KS VIVE Targi Kielce | 6 | 5 |
257. | |
JĘDRASIAK Wiktor | MKS Brodnica | 6 | 5 |
258. | |
KASPERSKI Piotr | UKPR Agrykola | 2 | 5 |
259. | |
KONDRACKI Aleksander | Orlen Wisła Płock | 3 | 5 |
260. | |
MIODOŃSKI Krzysztof | SKS Kusy Kraków | 3 | 5 |
261. | |
MOTYL Karol | AZS AWF Warszawa | 3 | 5 |
262. | |
POŁAWSKI Kamil | SKS Kusy Kraków | 3 | 5 |
263. | |
PROKOP Radosław | KS Gwardia Opole | 3 | 5 |
264. | |
RUDNIK Michał | MKS Brodnica | 3 | 5 |
265. | |
SZCZĘSNOWICZ Filip | AZS AWF Warszawa | 3 | 5 |
266. | |
URBANOWICZ Maciej | MKS Truso Elbląg | 3 | 5 |
267. | |
WANATOWICZ Mikołaj | SPR Stal Mielec | 3 | 5 |
268. | |
WEDEŁ Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 3 | 5 |
269. | |
WOJCIESZEK Grzegorz | KS Gwardia Opole | 3 | 5 |
270. | |
WYSOCKI Robert | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 4 | 5 |
271. | |
CHOŁUJ Kacper | KS Azoty-Puławy | 6 | 4 |
272. | |
CHYŁEK Łukasz | UKPR Agrykola | 3 | 4 |
273. | |
DEMBICZ Dominik | MOSiR Mysłowice | 3 | 4 |
274. | |
DIDYK Damian | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 5 | 4 |
275. | |
DOMBROWSKI Bartłomiej | SOKÓŁ Gdańsk | 3 | 4 |
276. | |
DULNY Adam | MTS Kwidzyn | 4 | 4 |
277. | |
DZIAŁO Arkadiusz | SPR Stal Mielec | 3 | 4 |
278. | |
JAGIELAK Michał | ASPR Zawadzkie | 5 | 4 |
279. | |
KĘDZIORA Gabriel | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 3 | 4 |
280. | |
KOPACZ Kamil | SKS Kusy Kraków | 3 | 4 |
281. | |
MALINOWSKI Kacper | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 4 | 4 |
282. | |
MIELNICZEK Dominik | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 4 |
283. | |
PAWLIK Rafał | UKPR Agrykola | 3 | 4 |
284. | |
PIEKUTOWSKI Dominik | SKS Kusy Kraków | 3 | 4 |
285. | |
PIETRYKA Wojciech | SPR Stal Mielec | 3 | 4 |
286. | |
PISZCZEK Patryk | SKS Kusy Kraków | 3 | 4 |
287. | |
REGUŁA Jakub | MTS Kwidzyn | 3 | 4 |
288. | |
SOLARSKI Tomasz | UMKS PMOS Chrzanów | 8 | 4 |
289. | |
STYCZYŃSKI Adrian | SPR Stal Mielec | 3 | 4 |
290. | |
TYLEWSKI Alex | MKS Kusy I Szczecin | 4 | 4 |
291. | |
WICIK Piotr | KS Azoty-Puławy | 2 | 4 |
292. | |
WLEKLIŃSKI Damian | UKS Spartakus I Gim. 2 Zielona Góra | 5 | 4 |
293. | |
ZARDZEWIAŁY Marek | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 3 | 4 |
294. | |
AMAM Salim | UMKS PMOS Chrzanów | 5 | 3 |
295. | |
BAJSZCZAK Krzysztof | AZS AWF Warszawa | 3 | 3 |
296. | |
BAŁDYGA Maciej | MKS Kusy I Szczecin | 8 | 3 |
297. | |
DYBOWSKI Przemysław | UKS Spartakus I Gim. 2 Zielona Góra | 3 | 3 |
298. | |
GIERCZYŃSKI Bartosz | KSSPR Końskie | 6 | 3 |
299. | |
GRABOWSKI Michał | ASPR Zawadzkie | 1 | 3 |
300. | |
HOŁYSZ Patryk | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 2 | 3 |
301. | |
JĘDRZEJEK Adam | SKS Kusy Kraków | 3 | 3 |
302. | |
KAMIŃSKI Bartosz | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok | 3 | 3 |
303. | |
KARPIŃSKI Jakub | BT Krokus Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 3 | 3 |
304. | |
KICMACH Bartosz | MKS Wieluń | 3 | 3 |
305. | |
KOŁODZIEJCZYK Norbert | UKS Spartakus I Gim. 2 Zielona Góra | 5 | 3 |
306. | |
KOSIAK Jakub | KS Azoty-Puławy | 3 | 3 |
307. | |
KOTLIŃSKI Jaromir | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 3 | 3 |
308. | |
KOZIEŁ Kamil | GKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 3 | 3 |
309. | |
KRASSOWSKI Tomasz | SOKÓŁ Gdańsk | 2 | 3 |
310. | |
ŁUCZAK Tomasz | MKS Wieluń | 3 | 3 |
311. | |
MADEJ Radosław | Orlen Wisła Płock | 2 | 3 |
312. | |
MAKOWSKI Dominik | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2 | 3 |
313. | |
MATUSZEK Jakub | KS Gwardia Opole | 2 | 3 |
314. | |
MAZUR Mateusz | MOSiR Mysłowice | 3 | 3 |
315. | |
OMAZDA Bartosz | BT Krokus Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 3 | 3 |
316. | |
PILARSKI Oskar | SOKÓŁ Gdańsk | 2 | 3 |
317. | |
PROŃCZUK Marcin | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok | 1 | 3 |
318. | |
STOTKO Adam | KS Gwardia Opole | 3 | 3 |
319. | |
TURKOSZ Filip | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 3 | 3 |
320. | |
WAWRZYŃCZOK Aleks | GKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 1 | 3 |
321. | |
WYCISK Piotr | UMKS PMOS Chrzanów | 5 | 3 |
322. | |
ZABÓJ Marcin | GKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 3 | 3 |
323. | |
BIELECKI Piotr | MKS Padwa Zamość | 4 | 2 |
324. | |
CZARNECKI Rafał | AZS AWF Warszawa | 3 | 2 |
325. | |
CZECH Mateusz | SPR Stal Mielec | 2 | 2 |
326. | |
DŁUŻNIEWSKI Hubert | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 3 | 2 |
327. | |
DROZD Miłosz | KS Azoty-Puławy | 4 | 2 |
328. | |
KANIA Wojciech | BT Krokus Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 3 | 2 |
329. | |
KOBELAK Patryk | ASPR Zawadzkie | 6 | 2 |
330. | |
KOCIUBA Marek | Orlen Wisła Płock | 5 | 2 |
331. | |
KOWAL Tomasz | UMKS PMOS Chrzanów | 2 | 2 |
332. | |
KRZAK Artur | MOSiR Mysłowice | 2 | 2 |
333. | |
LINDNER Filip | GKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 3 | 2 |
334. | |
MELLER Dawid | MKS Brodnica | 3 | 2 |
335. | |
NOWAK Piotr | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | 1 | 2 |
336. | |
POLCYN Oskar | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | 1 | 2 |
337. | |
SIELSKI Patryk | MKS Truso Elbląg | 3 | 2 |
338. | |
SIWKO Oskar | MKS Truso Elbląg | 3 | 2 |
339. | |
STUPAK Dawid | KS Gwardia Opole | 2 | 2 |
340. | |
SZUBA Jakub | BT Krokus Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 3 | 2 |
341. | |
SZYMAŃSKI Szymon | MTS Kwidzyn | 1 | 2 |
342. | |
TYBURSKI Cezary | KS Azoty-Puławy | 2 | 2 |
343. | |
WALCZAK Marcin | UKS Anilana Łódź | 2 | 2 |
344. | |
WRAŻEŃ Jakub | SPR Stal Mielec | 3 | 2 |
345. | |
BABIERACKI Mateusz | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 3 | 1 |
346. | |
BERNACKI Krzysztof | KS VIVE Targi Kielce | 3 | 1 |
347. | |
BIENIAS Wiktor | MKS Wieluń | 3 | 1 |
348. | |
BUGDOŁ Mariusz | GKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 3 | 1 |
349. | |
CHMIELOWSKI Michał | SKS Kusy Kraków | 2 | 1 |
350. | |
CHROMIK Jakub | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 1 | 1 |
351. | |
CIEŚLAK Michał | MKS Wieluń | 1 | 1 |
352. | |
DĘBOWCZYK Adrian | UMKS PMOS Chrzanów | 1 | 1 |
353. | |
GAWLIK Konrad | SKS Kusy Kraków | 3 | 1 |
354. | |
GMYZ Radosław | MKS Padwa Zamość | 4 | 1 |
355. | |
JAŁBRZYKOWSKI Jakub | AZS AWF Warszawa | 2 | 1 |
356. | |
JANCZAK Michał | UKS Anilana Łódź | 2 | 1 |
357. | |
KARCZEWSKI Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg | 2 | 1 |
358. | |
KARPIŃSKI Piotr | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 2 | 1 |
359. | |
KMITA Piotr | SKS Kusy Kraków | 3 | 1 |
360. | |
KOPCZEWSKI Adrian | MOKS Słoneczny Stok Białystok | 3 | 1 |
361. | |
KOZAK Jakub | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 2 | 1 |
362. | |
KUBICKI Krzysztof | MKS Truso Elbląg | 3 | 1 |
363. | |
LITERSKI Maciej | MKS Brodnica | 3 | 1 |
364. | |
ŁAZARSKI Hubert | MLKS Czarni Olecko | 3 | 1 |
365. | |
MADEŁA Paweł | MKS Wieluń | 3 | 1 |
366. | |
MALINOWSKI Eryk | UKS Spartakus I Gim. 2 Zielona Góra | 5 | 1 |
367. | |
MYSZOR Maciej | MOSiR Mysłowice | 1 | 1 |
368. | |
NOWAK Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 1 |
369. | |
NOWAK Piotr | MKS Brodnica | 4 | 1 |
370. | |
OKOS Tomasz | KS Gwardia Opole | 2 | 1 |
371. | |
PAJCZYK Tomasz | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | 5 | 1 |
372. | |
PAWŁOWSKI Łukasz | AZS AWF Warszawa | 3 | 1 |
373. | |
PIECH Sławomir | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 11 | 1 |
374. | |
PIEKŁO Jakub | SPR Orzeł Przeworsk | 1 | 1 |
375. | |
RUTKOWSKI Jakub | KS Azoty-Puławy | 5 | 1 |
376. | |
SIRANT Daniel | UKS Spartakus II Gim. 2 Zielona Góra | 1 | 1 |
377. | |
STASZKÓW Jakub | BT Krokus Bystrzyca Kłodzka | 1 | 1 |
378. | |
SZALATY Dominik | MKS Kusy I Szczecin | 2 | 1 |
379. | |
SZYDŁOWSKI Artur | UKPR Agrykola | 3 | 1 |
380. | |
ŚWIĄDER Bartłomiej | KS VIVE Targi Kielce | 8 | 1 |
381. | |
ŚWIĄDER Wojciech | KS VIVE Targi Kielce | 3 | 1 |
382. | |
URBAŃCZYK Jakub | MKS Wieluń | 2 | 1 |
383. | |
ZAGOŻDŻON Krystian | KS VIVE Targi Kielce | 6 | 1 |
384. | |
ZIELIŃSKI Adam | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 3 | 1 |
385. | |
ZYBAŁA Kacper | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 9 | 1 |