Zachodniopomorska Liga Dziewcząt - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCZYŃ
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
ROSZKIEWICZ Dominika | MKS Kusy 55 Szczecin | 12 | 50 |
2. | |
LEBIEDZIEWICZ Weronika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 12 | 49 |
3. | |
PSTROWSKA Alicja | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 8 | 48 |
4. | |
SAMBOR Izabela | MKS Kusy 55 Szczecin | 12 | 36 |
5. | |
STASZCZYK Julia | UKS Opty Mielno | 12 | 36 |
6. | |
STEFANIAK Wiktoria | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 12 | 35 |
7. | |
BORYSEWICZ Maria | UKS Gryf 06 Dębno | 12 | 33 |
8. | |
RYSIUKIEWICZ Milena | UKS Rega Bierzwnica | 12 | 30 |
9. | |
ŻURAWSKA Karolina | UKS Gryf 06 Dębno | 12 | 29 |
10. | |
AGHAJAHYAN Laura | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 12 | 28 |
11. | |
KARWAS Julia | KU AZS Politechnika I Koszalińska | 12 | 27 |
12. | |
BINDAS Aleksandra | KU AZS Politechnika II Koszalińska | 12 | 26 |
13. | |
ŚWIĄTEK Julia | UKS Gryf 06 Dębno | 12 | 26 |
14. | |
STENCEL Paula | KU AZS Politechnika II Koszalińska | 12 | 24 |
15. | |
GADOMSKA Martyna | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 12 | 23 |
16. | |
BER Milena | KU AZS Politechnika II Koszalińska | 12 | 20 |
17. | |
AMRUGIEWICZ Ajla | KU AZS Politechnika III Koszalińska | 12 | 18 |
18. | |
NEUMANN Kinga | KU AZS Politechnika II Koszalińska | 12 | 18 |
19. | |
ZAORSKA Natalia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 12 | 18 |
20. | |
MOTYLSKA Wiktoria | UKS Rega Bierzwnica | 12 | 17 |
21. | |
NAPIERACZ Julia | UKS Gryf 06 Dębno | 12 | 16 |
22. | |
BILECKA Karolina | KU AZS Politechnika III Koszalińska | 12 | 15 |
23. | |
DĘBIŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Piast-Junior Chociwel | 12 | 15 |
24. | |
PYRA Natalia | MKS Kusy 55 Szczecin | 12 | 15 |
25. | |
REMISIEWICZ Kaja | MKS Kusy 55 Szczecin | 12 | 15 |
26. | |
RYKACZEWSKA Olimpia | KU AZS Politechnika I Koszalińska | 12 | 12 |
27. | |
DOBRZAŃSKA Oliwia | KU AZS Politechnika III Koszalińska | 12 | 11 |
28. | |
KRETSCHMER Nikola | UKS Opty Mielno | 12 | 11 |
29. | |
WARKOWSKA Alicja | KU AZS Politechnika I Koszalińska | 12 | 11 |
30. | |
DEPLEWSKA Natalia | KU AZS Politechnika II Koszalińska | 12 | 10 |
31. | |
ŁUKASIEWICZ Wiktoria | UKS Opty Mielno | 8 | 10 |
32. | |
WILANOWSKA Weronika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 12 | 10 |
33. | |
KLECZEWSKA Gabriela | MKS Kusy 55 Szczecin | 12 | 8 |
34. | |
CISEK Monika | UKS Opty Mielno | 12 | 7 |
35. | |
DĄBROWSKA Laura | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 12 | 7 |
36. | |
DOLIŃSKA Nikola | UKS Piast-Junior Chociwel | 12 | 7 |
37. | |
GODZIK Natalia | UKS Gryf 06 Dębno | 12 | 7 |
38. | |
KACZYŃSKA Paulina | UKS Opty Mielno | 12 | 7 |
39. | |
MIŁOSZEWSKA-GRINCZELIS Zuzanna | KU AZS Politechnika I Koszalińska | 8 | 7 |
40. | |
SOŃTA Wanesa | KU AZS Politechnika II Koszalińska | 12 | 7 |
41. | |
CHEŁSTOWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Piast-Junior Chociwel | 12 | 6 |
42. | |
DUSZYŃSKA Małgorzata | KU AZS Politechnika I Koszalińska | 12 | 6 |
43. | |
GIERAT Julia | MKS Kusy 55 Szczecin | 12 | 6 |
44. | |
PSIURSKA Alicja | MKS Kusy 55 Szczecin | 8 | 6 |
45. | |
BARAŃSKA Magdalena | MKS Kusy 55 Szczecin | 12 | 5 |
46. | |
BREINTENBACH Natalia | UKS Rega Bierzwnica | 8 | 5 |
47. | |
BUKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Rega Bierzwnica | 12 | 5 |
48. | |
CHMIEL Julia | UKS Gryf 06 Dębno | 12 | 5 |
49. | |
JUSIEL Magdalena | UKS Rega Bierzwnica | 4 | 5 |
50. | |
KIEŁBASA Izabella | UKS Gryf 06 Dębno | 12 | 5 |
51. | |
KOMORNIAK Nikola | MKS Kusy 55 Szczecin | 12 | 5 |
52. | |
SKŁADAKOWSKA Julia | KU AZS Politechnika II Koszalińska | 12 | 5 |
53. | |
STRZELCZAK Klaudia | KU AZS Politechnika III Koszalińska | 12 | 5 |
54. | |
GĘBAL Nikola | UKS Rega Bierzwnica | 12 | 4 |
55. | |
JASIŃSKA Aleksandra | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 12 | 4 |
56. | |
KOSIOROWSKA Aneta | KU AZS Politechnika II Koszalińska | 12 | 4 |
57. | |
KOTŁOWSKA Julia | KU AZS Politechnika III Koszalińska | 12 | 4 |
58. | |
KURPIŃSKA Martyna | UKS Piast-Junior Chociwel | 8 | 4 |
59. | |
MICHOŃ Aleksandra | MKS Kusy 55 Szczecin | 12 | 4 |
60. | |
LUBAWA Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 12 | 3 |
61. | |
SALAMON Wiktoria | UKS Rega Bierzwnica | 8 | 3 |
62. | |
SALLOOM Sara | KU AZS Politechnika I Koszalińska | 12 | 3 |
63. | |
ANTCZAK Weronika | KU AZS Politechnika II Koszalińska | 12 | 2 |
64. | |
GRACZYK Justyna | UKS Rega Bierzwnica | 12 | 2 |
65. | |
JURA Natalia | KU AZS Politechnika II Koszalińska | 12 | 2 |
66. | |
LIPIEC Aleksandra | KU AZS Politechnika II Koszalińska | 12 | 2 |
67. | |
MAKARSKA Martyna | UKS Piast-Junior Chociwel | 12 | 2 |
68. | |
ODWAŻNA Gabriela | UKS Opty Mielno | 12 | 2 |
69. | |
PROTCZAK Monika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 8 | 2 |
70. | |
RAKOWSKA Klaudia | UKS Opty Mielno | 12 | 2 |
71. | |
STAŚKIEWICZ Aleksandra | KU AZS Politechnika II Koszalińska | 12 | 2 |
72. | |
SZCZYGIEŁ Adrianna | UKS Rega Bierzwnica | 4 | 2 |
73. | |
WIŚNIEWSKA Natalia | UKS Rega Bierzwnica | 12 | 2 |
74. | |
ZBIEWSKA Oliwia | KU AZS Politechnika I Koszalińska | 4 | 2 |
75. | |
BLADA Karolina | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 8 | 1 |
76. | |
DOLIŃSKA Martyna | UKS Piast-Junior Chociwel | 12 | 1 |
77. | |
GOGOŁ Karolina | UKS Rega Bierzwnica | 8 | 1 |
78. | |
KANAREK Aleksandra | KU AZS Politechnika III Koszalińska | 8 | 1 |
79. | |
KĘDZIA Anita | UKS Gryf 06 Dębno | 12 | 1 |
80. | |
KIEŁBASA Weronika | UKS Gryf 06 Dębno | 12 | 1 |
81. | |
KOSUT Wiktoria | UKS Piast-Junior Chociwel | 12 | 1 |
82. | |
KULESZA Natalia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 8 | 1 |
83. | |
KWIEK Natalia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 12 | 1 |
84. | |
LISOWSKA Urszula | KU AZS Politechnika III Koszalińska | 8 | 1 |
85. | |
NIESŁUCHOWSKA Karolina | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 12 | 1 |
86. | |
OKRÓJ Nina | UKS Opty Mielno | 4 | 1 |
87. | |
PŁUŻYŃSKA Klaudia | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 12 | 1 |
88. | |
ROSPONDEK Julia | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 8 | 1 |
89. | |
SOBIERAJ Julia | KU AZS Politechnika I Koszalińska | 12 | 1 |
90. | |
TOMIAŁOJĆ Wiktoria | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 12 | 1 |
91. | |
TRĄBKA Natalia | UKS Opty Mielno | 8 | 1 |
92. | |
TUCKA Natalia | KU AZS Politechnika I Koszalińska | 8 | 1 |
93. | |
ŻYWUSZKO Aleksandra | UKS Opty Mielno | 12 | 1 |