II Liga Kobiet gr. 4 - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCZYŃ
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
BLOZIK Agnieszka | KS Otmęt Krapkowice | 16 | 101 |
2. | |
ABRAMOWICZ Aleksandra | Sośnica Gliwice | 16 | 100 |
3. | |
PUCHER Kamila | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 16 | 97 |
4. | |
PIETRZAK Bożena | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 10 | 79 |
5. | |
FRANCZYK Dominika | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 16 | 72 |
6. | |
WESELAK Justyna | MTS Żory | 16 | 72 |
7. | |
MOKRUS Klaudia | Start Michałkowice | 15 | 68 |
8. | |
POSTOŁEK Katarzyna | SPR II Olkusz | 15 | 68 |
9. | |
FRĄCZEK Dagmara | Start Michałkowice | 16 | 67 |
10. | |
JANECKO Katarzyna | KS Otmęt Krapkowice | 16 | 66 |
11. | |
LEŃCZUK Paulina | SPR II Olkusz | 15 | 66 |
12. | |
BLAK Aleksandra | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 15 | 62 |
13. | |
KRASOŃ Katarzyna | Sośnica Gliwice | 16 | 62 |
14. | |
GRUDKA Edyta | MTS Żory | 14 | 61 |
15. | |
MACIEJOWSKA Magdalena | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 15 | 58 |
16. | |
WYRZYCHOWSKA Katarzyna | Sośnica Gliwice | 9 | 58 |
17. | |
DRAŻYK Magdalena | KPR Ruch II Chorzów | 11 | 55 |
18. | |
PAWLAK Agnieszka | KPR Ruch II Chorzów | 12 | 54 |
19. | |
KRÓL Agata | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 15 | 50 |
20. | |
DOKTORCZYK Natalia | KPR Ruch II Chorzów | 14 | 49 |
21. | |
KUŹNIK Ewa | MTS Żory | 11 | 49 |
22. | |
TALOWSKA Anna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 14 | 49 |
23. | |
LIPKO Izabela | MTS Żory | 15 | 46 |
24. | |
POLAK Aleksandra | SPR II Olkusz | 14 | 45 |
25. | |
SZYMURA Nikola | Sośnica Gliwice | 16 | 45 |
26. | |
SOBOTA Anna | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 16 | 44 |
27. | |
KONIECZNY Natalia | Start Michałkowice | 15 | 42 |
28. | |
KARWOWSKA Barbara | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 16 | 41 |
29. | |
NOWAK Sara | Sośnica Gliwice | 16 | 41 |
30. | |
ROGALA Alicja | MTS Żory | 14 | 41 |
31. | |
MALEC Monika | KPR Ruch II Chorzów | 13 | 40 |
32. | |
WARMUSZ Vanessa | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 15 | 40 |
33. | |
KLIMA Weronika | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 15 | 39 |
34. | |
PRZEŚLICA Natalia | Start Michałkowice | 8 | 39 |
35. | |
WILCZEK Katarzyna | KPR Ruch II Chorzów | 6 | 38 |
36. | |
SALAMON Natalia | KPR Ruch II Chorzów | 9 | 36 |
37. | |
GÓRAL Katarzyna | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 15 | 35 |
38. | |
LATAŁA Agata | SPR II Olkusz | 16 | 35 |
39. | |
KUBEREK Magdalena | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 16 | 34 |
40. | |
DZIÓŁKO Magdalena | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 16 | 33 |
41. | |
FRĄTCZAK Magdalena | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 8 | 33 |
42. | |
PRZESDZINK Katarzyna | MTS Żory | 14 | 33 |
43. | |
WÓJCICKA-DUDEK Klaudia | SPR II Olkusz | 16 | 33 |
44. | |
BECZEK Maria | KPR Ruch II Chorzów | 14 | 32 |
45. | |
GOŁĄBEK Agnieszka | KS Otmęt Krapkowice | 16 | 32 |
46. | |
KUKIEŁKA Justyna | MTS Żory | 15 | 32 |
47. | |
WIDERA Monika | Sośnica Gliwice | 14 | 32 |
48. | |
KANTOR Katarzyna | SPR II Olkusz | 16 | 31 |
49. | |
ŚWIDERSKA Natalia | MTS Żory | 12 | 31 |
50. | |
CHRUŚCIŃSKA Małgorzata | Start Michałkowice | 13 | 30 |
51. | |
ROMANOWSKA Nicola | MTS Żory | 13 | 29 |
52. | |
WALOŃ Anna | KPR Ruch II Chorzów | 14 | 29 |
53. | |
ORLIK Sabina | KS Otmęt Krapkowice | 14 | 28 |
54. | |
KOCHANOWSKA-WISTUBA Agnieszka | KS Otmęt Krapkowice | 15 | 27 |
55. | |
ONYSZKIEWICZ Justyna | Sośnica Gliwice | 16 | 27 |
56. | |
ROGOWSKA Justyna | KS Otmęt Krapkowice | 13 | 27 |
57. | |
ŁAPSZYŃSKA Kinga | KS Otmęt Krapkowice | 13 | 24 |
58. | |
KRZYSTECZKO Martyna | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 6 | 22 |
59. | |
PTASZNIK Roksana | KS Otmęt Krapkowice | 12 | 22 |
60. | |
WOCKA Natalia | KS Otmęt Krapkowice | 14 | 22 |
61. | |
ALTANER Karina | Start Michałkowice | 9 | 21 |
62. | |
GROCHOWSKA Anna | MTS Żory | 11 | 21 |
63. | |
KIEŁBUS Katarzyna | KPR Ruch II Chorzów | 11 | 21 |
64. | |
MROWIŃSKA Klaudia | Start Michałkowice | 12 | 21 |
65. | |
NIEZNAŃSKA Karolina | Start Michałkowice | 14 | 21 |
66. | |
ORŁOWSKA Magdalena | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 14 | 21 |
67. | |
CIOŁEK Sylwia | KPR Ruch II Chorzów | 9 | 20 |
68. | |
HODYJAS Kinga | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 15 | 19 |
69. | |
KAŃSKI Wioletta | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 16 | 18 |
70. | |
KRZYSTECZKO Dominika | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 8 | 18 |
71. | |
SHTANHRET Adriana | SPR II Olkusz | 16 | 17 |
72. | |
BARANOWSKA Żaneta | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 11 | 16 |
73. | |
BLOZIK Joanna | KS Otmęt Krapkowice | 14 | 16 |
74. | |
DANYSZ Joanna | KPR Ruch II Chorzów | 4 | 16 |
75. | |
STANICZEK Wioletta | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 5 | 16 |
76. | |
ŚWITAŁA Sonia | Sośnica Gliwice | 8 | 16 |
77. | |
PAWLIK Patrycja | KPR Ruch II Chorzów | 8 | 15 |
78. | |
WAŻNA Zuzanna | KPR Ruch II Chorzów | 2 | 15 |
79. | |
WOLNIK Dominika | Start Michałkowice | 7 | 15 |
80. | |
RECH Emilia | SPR II Olkusz | 14 | 13 |
81. | |
SÓWKA Karolina | Start Michałkowice | 11 | 13 |
82. | |
TŁOCZEK Daria | Sośnica Gliwice | 10 | 13 |
83. | |
ŻAK Małgorzata | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 16 | 13 |
84. | |
BIERNACKA Gabriela | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 14 | 12 |
85. | |
FUCHS Sandra | MTS Żory | 10 | 12 |
86. | |
KRZEMIENDAK Agata | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 11 | 12 |
87. | |
ROLNIK Karolina | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 8 | 12 |
88. | |
WINIARSKA Katarzyna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 13 | 12 |
89. | |
WOJCIECHOWSKA Agnieszka | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 14 | 12 |
90. | |
PAŁAC Justyna | KS Otmęt Krapkowice | 8 | 11 |
91. | |
PIENIOWSKA Agnieszka | KPR Ruch II Chorzów | 2 | 11 |
92. | |
ZWIERKO Katarzyna | Sośnica Gliwice | 14 | 11 |
93. | |
ŻOŁUBAK Nikola | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 8 | 11 |
94. | |
KOWALCZYK Kornelia | KPR Ruch II Chorzów | 3 | 10 |
95. | |
KUŹMIK Bożena | KS Otmęt Krapkowice | 13 | 10 |
96. | |
ŁEBKO Klaudia | KPR Ruch II Chorzów | 3 | 10 |
97. | |
ŚCIUKA Martyna | Sośnica Gliwice | 8 | 10 |
98. | |
WOJCIK Katarzyna | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 15 | 10 |
99. | |
ALTANER Nicole | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 15 | 9 |
100. | |
JUSTKA Daria | MTS Żory | 10 | 9 |
101. | |
KULA Klaudia | SPR II Olkusz | 13 | 9 |
102. | |
KURZAJ Agnieszka | KPR Ruch II Chorzów | 12 | 9 |
103. | |
SALISZ Aleksandra | KPR Ruch II Chorzów | 5 | 9 |
104. | |
GODZISZEWSKA Brygida | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2 | 8 |
105. | |
PALUS Monika | Start Michałkowice | 15 | 8 |
106. | |
PIESTRAK Magdalena | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 13 | 8 |
107. | |
TRZASKOWSKA Magdalena | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 11 | 8 |
108. | |
WORWA Nicol | Sośnica Gliwice | 9 | 8 |
109. | |
GAWRON Agnieszka | MTS Żory | 3 | 7 |
110. | |
JĘSZCZOK Paulina | KPR Ruch II Chorzów | 11 | 7 |
111. | |
ŁUCZYK Paulina | KPR Ruch II Chorzów | 12 | 7 |
112. | |
POCHEĆ Patrycja | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 16 | 7 |
113. | |
SADOWSKA Katarzyna | KPR Ruch II Chorzów | 1 | 7 |
114. | |
FRYZIEL Barbara | KS Otmęt Krapkowice | 9 | 6 |
115. | |
GRETKA Ewelina | Sośnica Gliwice | 6 | 6 |
116. | |
KORBEL Oliwia | Sośnica Gliwice | 7 | 6 |
117. | |
MIESZCZAK Anna | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 10 | 6 |
118. | |
NOWAK Magdalena | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 3 | 6 |
119. | |
PUCHACZ Patrycja | SPR II Olkusz | 5 | 6 |
120. | |
DROST Klaudia | Start Michałkowice | 13 | 5 |
121. | |
DUCH Natalia | Sośnica Gliwice | 10 | 5 |
122. | |
BUSZKA Anna | MTS Żory | 4 | 4 |
123. | |
PIOTRKOWSKA Agnieszka | KPR Ruch II Chorzów | 1 | 4 |
124. | |
TWAROGOWSKA Dominika | Start Michałkowice | 5 | 4 |
125. | |
MIGAŁA Monika | KPR Ruch II Chorzów | 1 | 3 |
126. | |
ORYŃCZAK Magdalena | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 3 | 3 |
127. | |
SZUDERA Izabela | Sośnica Gliwice | 6 | 3 |
128. | |
ADAMCZEWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Żory | 1 | 2 |
129. | |
GODLEWSKA Joanna | Sośnica Gliwice | 5 | 2 |
130. | |
GUJDA Karolina | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 13 | 2 |
131. | |
KAMIŃSKA Adrianna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 8 | 2 |
132. | |
KAPS Agnieszka | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 7 | 2 |
133. | |
KLIMCZAK Anna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 4 | 2 |
134. | |
KLIMCZUK Julia | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 8 | 2 |
135. | |
KRZYMIŃSKA Małgorzata | KPR Ruch II Chorzów | 1 | 2 |
136. | |
PAWLAK Magdalena | Start Michałkowice | 10 | 2 |
137. | |
SROKA Sylwia | SPR II Olkusz | 2 | 2 |
138. | |
SZAŁKOWSKA Izabela | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 9 | 2 |
139. | |
BARAŃSKA Aleksandra | MTS Żory | 2 | 1 |
140. | |
DORNA Sandra | MTS Żory | 1 | 1 |
141. | |
KAPUŚCIŃSKA Sandra | Start Michałkowice | 4 | 1 |
142. | |
KĄKOL Marta | MTS Żory | 4 | 1 |
143. | |
KOBZAR-WITCZAK Sabina | KPR Ruch II Chorzów | 1 | 1 |
144. | |
MALACA Paulina | MTS Żory | 6 | 1 |
145. | |
MATTER Natalia | Sośnica Gliwice | 14 | 1 |
146. | |
MIŁEK Sabina | KPR Ruch II Chorzów | 2 | 1 |
147. | |
MŁYNARCZYK Agnieszka | KPR Ruch II Chorzów | 5 | 1 |
148. | |
MORDZAK Aneta | Start Michałkowice | 5 | 1 |
149. | |
PLOCH Sandra | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 8 | 1 |
150. | |
STACH Kamila | SPR II Olkusz | 2 | 1 |
151. | |
SZCZĘŚNIAK Karolina | KS Otmęt Krapkowice | 2 | 1 |
152. | |
ŚWISZCZ Anna | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 1 | 1 |