Lubelska Liga Chłopców - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
PAWLONKA Łukasz | UKS Bursa-Puławy | 8 | 82 |
2. | |
POLOK Jakub | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 10 | 65 |
3. | |
CAPAŁA Rafał | MUKS Piątka Puławy I | 9 | 54 |
4. | |
SOKOŁOWSKI Piotr | UKS Bursa-Puławy | 8 | 49 |
5. | |
CZAPKA Jakub | MKS Padwa Zamość | 9 | 48 |
6. | |
BIGOS Konrad | MKS Padwa Zamość | 9 | 45 |
7. | |
KOBYLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 10 | 45 |
8. | |
FIC Dawid | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 10 | 43 |
9. | |
RADWAŃSKI Aleksy | MKS Padwa Zamość | 6 | 39 |
10. | |
JEŻYNA Miłosz | MUKS Piątka Puławy I | 9 | 36 |
11. | |
WIELEBA Nikodem | MUKS Piątka Puławy II | 9 | 34 |
12. | |
DYTKOWSKI Adam | MUKS Piątka Puławy I | 9 | 24 |
13. | |
NAPORA Miłosz | MUKS Piątka Puławy I | 9 | 23 |
14. | |
ĆMIL Sebastian | MKS Padwa Zamość | 9 | 22 |
15. | |
KUROWSKI Przemysław | UKS Sprint Ulan-Majorat | 4 | 22 |
16. | |
ROZWADOWSKI Jakub | UKS Sprint Ulan-Majorat | 7 | 22 |
17. | |
GUCZ Mateusz | MKS Padwa Zamość | 9 | 21 |
18. | |
MILLER Jakub | MKS Padwa Zamość | 7 | 21 |
19. | |
USS Łukasz | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 10 | 17 |
20. | |
DZIEMBA Paweł | MKS Padwa Zamość | 9 | 16 |
21. | |
MATYSIAK Kasper | MKS Padwa Zamość | 5 | 15 |
22. | |
ŁASZCZ Michał | MUKS Piątka Puławy II | 4 | 14 |
23. | |
BORKOWSKI Kacper | UKS Sprint Ulan-Majorat | 7 | 13 |
24. | |
GÓRZYŃSKI Mikołaj | MUKS Piątka Puławy II | 9 | 13 |
25. | |
GROBEL Szymon | MUKS Piątka Puławy II | 9 | 13 |
26. | |
NIZIOŁ Bartłomiej | MKS Padwa Zamość | 8 | 13 |
27. | |
SZWAL Dominik | MUKS Piątka Puławy I | 8 | 11 |
28. | |
JASZCZUK Jakub | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 10 | 10 |
29. | |
ZIEMIANEK Patryk | MUKS Piątka Puławy II | 9 | 9 |
30. | |
JACHTOMA Kamil | MKS Padwa Zamość | 9 | 8 |
31. | |
ŁODZIŃSKI Miłosz | UKS Bursa-Puławy | 8 | 7 |
32. | |
PŁACZKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Bursa-Puławy | 8 | 7 |
33. | |
SZOSTAK Erwin | UKS Sprint Ulan-Majorat | 2 | 7 |
34. | |
USS Mateusz | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 10 | 7 |
35. | |
GĘBALA Jakub | MUKS Piątka Puławy I | 9 | 6 |
36. | |
LESIUK Olaf | MUKS Piątka Puławy II | 9 | 6 |
37. | |
MĘDZIAK Dominik | MKS Padwa Zamość | 6 | 6 |
38. | |
WIĄCEK Kacper | UKS Bursa-Puławy | 6 | 6 |
39. | |
ANTONIAK Dominik | MUKS Piątka Puławy I | 8 | 5 |
40. | |
KAMIŃSKI Hubert | MUKS Piątka Puławy I | 5 | 5 |
41. | |
MRÓZ Grzegorz | UKS Bursa-Puławy | 8 | 5 |
42. | |
OSTROWSKI Michał | MUKS Piątka Puławy II | 5 | 5 |
43. | |
PAĆ Przemysław | MUKS Piątka Puławy II | 9 | 5 |
44. | |
JURKOWSKI Michał | UKS Sprint Ulan-Majorat | 7 | 4 |
45. | |
KAPICA Eryk | MUKS Piątka Puławy I | 9 | 4 |
46. | |
PAWELEC Jan | MUKS Piątka Puławy I | 9 | 4 |
47. | |
SEMKOWICZ Adam | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 8 | 4 |
48. | |
BISKUPSKI Karol | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 6 | 3 |
49. | |
CHRZANOWSKI Mateusz | MUKS Piątka Puławy II | 8 | 3 |
50. | |
OSTRZYŻEK Tomasz | UKS Sprint Ulan-Majorat | 7 | 3 |
51. | |
SADURSKI Konrad | UKS Bursa-Puławy | 4 | 3 |
52. | |
TARŁOWSKI Maciej | UKS Bursa-Puławy | 4 | 3 |
53. | |
BROJEK Jakub | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 10 | 2 |
54. | |
JURKOWSKI Krzysztof | MUKS Piątka Puławy I | 8 | 2 |
55. | |
LEWCZUK Patryk | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 9 | 2 |
56. | |
WINNICKI Kacper | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 9 | 2 |
57. | |
ZAJĄC Wiktor | UKS Sprint Ulan-Majorat | 2 | 2 |
58. | |
DĘBIAK Konrad | MKS Padwa Zamość | 4 | 1 |
59. | |
FIGIEL Kacper | MUKS Piątka Puławy II | 7 | 1 |
60. | |
GÓRECKI Bartosz | MUKS Piątka Puławy I | 4 | 1 |
61. | |
JURKOWSKI Paweł | MUKS Piątka Puławy I | 9 | 1 |
62. | |
MATRAS Jakub | MUKS Piątka Puławy II | 2 | 1 |
63. | |
MIKICIUK Jakub | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 7 | 1 |
64. | |
NIEWĘGŁOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Ulan-Majorat | 7 | 1 |
65. | |
OSIAK Dominik | MUKS Piątka Puławy I | 5 | 1 |
66. | |
SALASA Damian | MUKS Piątka Puławy II | 9 | 1 |
67. | |
SAŁACKI Bartłomiej | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 6 | 1 |