Pomorska Liga Juniorów Młodszych - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
MĘCZYKOWSKI Oskar | UKS Nowa Karczma | 17 | 158 |
2. | |
MISZCZAK Mikołaj | SOKÓŁ Kościerzyna | 16 | 158 |
3. | |
ZIMMERMANN Tymoteusz | SOKÓŁ Kościerzyna | 16 | 154 |
4. | |
POHNKE Konrad | GKS Żukowo | 11 | 152 |
5. | |
KRASON Kacper | GKS Żukowo | 16 | 133 |
6. | |
RYNK Paweł | MTS II Kwidzyn | 15 | 132 |
7. | |
SACZUK Patryk | SAMBOR Tczew | 15 | 124 |
8. | |
GUSE Miłosz | UKS Nowa Karczma | 17 | 119 |
9. | |
DĘBIEC Patryk | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 14 | 113 |
10. | |
SŁOWIK Maciej | SAMBOR Tczew | 16 | 96 |
11. | |
DĄBROWSKI Nikolas | MTS Kwidzyn | 17 | 92 |
12. | |
JAWORSKI Karol | MTS II Kwidzyn | 14 | 91 |
13. | |
WIERZBICKI Dominik | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | 14 | 87 |
14. | |
HINC Michał | BOROWIAK Czersk | 17 | 84 |
15. | |
PACZKOWSKI Jakub | MTS Kwidzyn | 15 | 82 |
16. | |
WILKOWSKI Marcin | UKS Conrad II Gdańsk | 17 | 81 |
17. | |
ZABOROWSKI Mateusz | UKS Nowa Karczma | 17 | 79 |
18. | |
KANIOWSKI Damian | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | 16 | 76 |
19. | |
ĆWIK Maciej | UKS Conrad II Gdańsk | 16 | 75 |
20. | |
KOMARZEWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Conrad II Gdańsk | 17 | 67 |
21. | |
ŻURAWSKI Patryk | MTS Kwidzyn | 15 | 66 |
22. | |
DIDYK Damian | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 16 | 64 |
23. | |
SADOWSKI Kacper | SAMBOR Tczew | 14 | 64 |
24. | |
BONCZKOWSKI Marcel | MTS II Kwidzyn | 15 | 63 |
25. | |
KONKEL Adam | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | 16 | 61 |
26. | |
BORYŃ Dominik | MTS Kwidzyn | 17 | 59 |
27. | |
LASKOWSKI Tymon | UKS Conrad II Gdańsk | 16 | 59 |
28. | |
SZCZEBLEWSKI Juliusz | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 16 | 57 |
29. | |
SPIEREWKA Szymon | UKS Nowa Karczma | 11 | 56 |
30. | |
CIESIELSKI Łukasz | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 16 | 54 |
31. | |
KWIATKOWSKI Paweł | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | 13 | 54 |
32. | |
WOLF Oskar | GKS Żukowo | 16 | 54 |
33. | |
BLOCK Artur | GKS Żukowo | 10 | 52 |
34. | |
KWIATKOWSKI Filip | MTS II Kwidzyn | 16 | 52 |
35. | |
NEUMANN Dominik | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 11 | 51 |
36. | |
KASPRZAK Michał | SAMBOR Tczew | 9 | 50 |
37. | |
KIERAT Mateusz | UKS Conrad II Gdańsk | 16 | 50 |
38. | |
WERRA Beniamin | MTS Kwidzyn | 17 | 50 |
39. | |
CZUDEK Sebastian | SAMBOR Tczew | 15 | 49 |
40. | |
WARUSZEWSKI Rafał | SAMBOR Tczew | 14 | 48 |
41. | |
DZIUBAN Oskar | SAMBOR Tczew | 15 | 45 |
42. | |
ŁUKASIEWICZ Dominik | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | 7 | 45 |
43. | |
MALINOWSKI Kacper | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 13 | 44 |
44. | |
NOWAK Damian | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | 15 | 44 |
45. | |
PRZYSOWA Damian | MTS Kwidzyn | 15 | 44 |
46. | |
CZAPRAN Michał | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | 14 | 43 |
47. | |
JĘDRZEJCZYK Jarosław | UKS Nowa Karczma | 17 | 43 |
48. | |
KRUSZEWSKI Adam | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 14 | 43 |
49. | |
KLUNDER Daniel | BOROWIAK Czersk | 16 | 41 |
50. | |
BIENIEK Jakub | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 10 | 39 |
51. | |
SZKUDLAREK Leszek | UKS Conrad II Gdańsk | 14 | 39 |
52. | |
WOŹNIAK Paweł | SAMBOR Tczew | 9 | 38 |
53. | |
LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | UKS Conrad II Gdańsk | 16 | 35 |
54. | |
RESEMAN Kacper | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 13 | 35 |
55. | |
SŁOMSKI Łukasz | SOKÓŁ Kościerzyna | 16 | 35 |
56. | |
WEINER Dominik | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | 16 | 35 |
57. | |
CZAJA Damian | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | 16 | 34 |
58. | |
ZACHARUK Jakub | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | 10 | 32 |
59. | |
ZADROŻNY Waldemar | MTS II Kwidzyn | 16 | 32 |
60. | |
BŁAWAT Kacper | UKS Nowa Karczma | 16 | 30 |
61. | |
GRZYWNOWICZ Bartosz | MTS Kwidzyn | 13 | 30 |
62. | |
GROTH Kamil | GKS Żukowo | 12 | 29 |
63. | |
GLIŃSKI Wiktor | UKS Conrad II Gdańsk | 13 | 27 |
64. | |
ŁUBIŃSKI Michał | MTS Kwidzyn | 16 | 27 |
65. | |
MAJDA Oskar | MTS Kwidzyn | 14 | 27 |
66. | |
FRENKIEL Michał | SOKÓŁ Kościerzyna | 15 | 26 |
67. | |
RUDNICKI Łukasz | MTS II Kwidzyn | 15 | 26 |
68. | |
SOKOŁOWSKI Michał | UKS Conrad II Gdańsk | 16 | 26 |
69. | |
BEROWSKI Patryk | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 10 | 24 |
70. | |
KŁOSOWSKI Maciej | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 13 | 24 |
71. | |
MERING Szymon | UKS Nowa Karczma | 16 | 24 |
72. | |
SZYMCZAK Miłosz | GKS Żukowo | 14 | 23 |
73. | |
FULARCZYK Damian | GKS Żukowo | 9 | 22 |
74. | |
JĄCZYŃSKI Aleks | SAMBOR Tczew | 9 | 22 |
75. | |
KIWAK Arkadiusz | MTS Kwidzyn | 15 | 22 |
76. | |
POSORSKI Jakub | SAMBOR Tczew | 15 | 22 |
77. | |
LINDA Tomasz | BOROWIAK Czersk | 15 | 21 |
78. | |
NASTAŁY Wojciech | SAMBOR Tczew | 15 | 20 |
79. | |
SZRAMKE Wiktor | SAMBOR Tczew | 16 | 20 |
80. | |
CZAPIEWSKI Bartłomiej | BOROWIAK Czersk | 14 | 19 |
81. | |
GRZYWACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | 9 | 19 |
82. | |
LEWANDOWSKI Kacper | SOKÓŁ Kościerzyna | 15 | 19 |
83. | |
KOSZNIK Sebastian | SAMBOR Tczew | 13 | 18 |
84. | |
SZAFLIK Paweł | MTS Kwidzyn | 9 | 18 |
85. | |
PIÓRKOWSKI Maciej | MTS II Kwidzyn | 12 | 17 |
86. | |
MYSZK Maciej | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | 5 | 16 |
87. | |
BASENDOWSKI Paweł | SOKÓŁ Kościerzyna | 16 | 15 |
88. | |
PAWŁOWSKI Filip | UKS Conrad II Gdańsk | 11 | 15 |
89. | |
SZYDEŁKO Filip | BOROWIAK Czersk | 14 | 15 |
90. | |
ZOLONDEK Dawid | SOKÓŁ Kościerzyna | 15 | 15 |
91. | |
KOZDĘBA Dawid | MTS Kwidzyn | 12 | 14 |
92. | |
STRAHL Bartosz | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | 9 | 14 |
93. | |
MEJNA Michał | UKS Nowa Karczma | 16 | 13 |
94. | |
STENCEL Marcin | GKS Żukowo | 9 | 13 |
95. | |
BORZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | MTS II Kwidzyn | 16 | 12 |
96. | |
HUEBNER Jakub | SAMBOR Tczew | 11 | 12 |
97. | |
BENKOWSKI Alan | GKS Żukowo | 8 | 11 |
98. | |
CICHOWICZ Aleksander | BOROWIAK Czersk | 15 | 11 |
99. | |
RICHERT Bartłomiej | GKS Żukowo | 10 | 11 |
100. | |
GUZIEWICZ Alan | MTS II Kwidzyn | 1 | 10 |
101. | |
USZKIEWICZ Kacper | BOROWIAK Czersk | 14 | 10 |
102. | |
BIESZKA Damian | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | 7 | 8 |
103. | |
GRZEBIN Karol | BOROWIAK Czersk | 9 | 8 |
104. | |
JERECZEK Robert | SOKÓŁ Kościerzyna | 11 | 8 |
105. | |
ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | 11 | 8 |
106. | |
FRAŃCZAK Michał | UKS Conrad II Gdańsk | 8 | 7 |
107. | |
WAROWNY Jarosław | GKS Żukowo | 13 | 7 |
108. | |
WIRKUS Jakub | SOKÓŁ Kościerzyna | 14 | 7 |
109. | |
CZAJKA Tomasz | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 9 | 6 |
110. | |
GRUNWALD Damian | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | 10 | 6 |
111. | |
KOBYŁECKI Michał | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 8 | 6 |
112. | |
KRZYMIŃSKI Łukasz | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 11 | 6 |
113. | |
PODGÓRSKI Damian | MTS II Kwidzyn | 4 | 6 |
114. | |
KARCZEWSKI Szymon | SOKÓŁ Kościerzyna | 12 | 5 |
115. | |
ROZACKI Patryk | MTS Kwidzyn | 7 | 5 |
116. | |
STOPA Kacper | BOROWIAK Czersk | 8 | 5 |
117. | |
SUCHOMSKI Benedykt | UKS Conrad II Gdańsk | 6 | 5 |
118. | |
PIASTOWSKI Artur | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | 8 | 4 |
119. | |
RUCIŃSKI Janusz | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 8 | 4 |
120. | |
SARNOWSKI Paweł | MTS II Kwidzyn | 10 | 4 |
121. | |
SKRZYPCZAK Oskar | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | 2 | 4 |
122. | |
KUDEŁKA Przemysław | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | 2 | 3 |
123. | |
KUROWSKI Damian | UKS Conrad II Gdańsk | 4 | 3 |
124. | |
RICHERT Jakub | GKS Żukowo | 1 | 3 |
125. | |
SIKOROWSKI Tomasz | MTS Kwidzyn | 16 | 3 |
126. | |
STAWICKI Michał | SAMBOR Tczew | 2 | 3 |
127. | |
SZYMANIAK Maciej | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 6 | 3 |
128. | |
WREZA Wojciech | GKS Żukowo | 5 | 3 |
129. | |
ZYGMAŃSKI Dawid | BOROWIAK Czersk | 8 | 3 |
130. | |
KRUPIŃSKI Aleksander | MTS II Kwidzyn | 4 | 2 |
131. | |
MALINOWSKI Jakub | SOKÓŁ Kościerzyna | 12 | 2 |
132. | |
ORLICH Łukasz | MTS II Kwidzyn | 1 | 2 |
133. | |
PACHURA Aleksy | UKS Conrad II Gdańsk | 8 | 2 |
134. | |
SKRZYNIARZ Norbert | SPR Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 6 | 2 |
135. | |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Kajetan | BOROWIAK Czersk | 3 | 2 |
136. | |
DEMBOWSKI Patryk | MTS II Kwidzyn | 1 | 1 |
137. | |
MYSZKA Kamil | SAMBOR Tczew | 3 | 1 |
138. | |
NOWACKI Dawid | MTS II Kwidzyn | 2 | 1 |
139. | |
SLIŻ Michał | UKS Conrad II Gdańsk | 10 | 1 |
140. | |
SMYK Beniamin | BOROWIAK Czersk | 3 | 1 |
141. | |
SURMA Aleksander | SOKÓŁ Kościerzyna | 2 | 1 |
142. | |
TUSZKOWSKI Paweł | BOROWIAK Czersk | 17 | 1 |