Podlaska Liga Dziewcząt - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCZYŃ
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
DOROSZKIEWICZ Anita | TS Siemiatycze | 6 | 21 |
2. | |
CZERŻYŃSKA Paulina | UKS Orły Dąbrowa Białostocka | 6 | 16 |
3. | |
CIEPLIŃSKA Klaudia | UKS Olimpia Kolno | 6 | 15 |
4. | |
JURCZAK Aleksandra | TS Siemiatycze | 6 | 13 |
5. | |
KRUCZKOWSKA Roksana | UKS 49 Białystok | 6 | 11 |
6. | |
OKUROWSKA Urszula | UKS Orły Dąbrowa Białostocka | 6 | 11 |
7. | |
ABRAMCZYK Aleksandra | UKS Orły Dąbrowa Białostocka | 6 | 10 |
8. | |
BORYSIUK Paulina | TS Siemiatycze | 6 | 9 |
9. | |
MURAWSKA Martyna | UKS Olimpia Kolno | 5 | 8 |
10. | |
SOLANIUK Anna | TS Siemiatycze | 6 | 8 |
11. | |
KOZAKIEWICZ Weronika | UKS Orły Dąbrowa Białostocka | 6 | 7 |
12. | |
WEREMIJEWICZ Marta | TS Siemiatycze | 6 | 7 |
13. | |
NAJDA Emilia | UKS Olimpia Kolno | 6 | 6 |
14. | |
PIEKARSKA Zuzanna | UKS 49 Białystok | 6 | 6 |
15. | |
DAJNOWICZ Laura | UKS Orły Dąbrowa Białostocka | 6 | 5 |
16. | |
EJSMONT Natalia | TS Siemiatycze | 6 | 5 |
17. | |
GODLEWSKA Paulina | UKS Orły Dąbrowa Białostocka | 5 | 5 |
18. | |
MILEWSKA Zuzanna | UKS Orły Dąbrowa Białostocka | 5 | 5 |
19. | |
OSZMIAN Julia | UKS Orły Dąbrowa Białostocka | 6 | 5 |
20. | |
POŹNIAK Ewa | UKS 49 Białystok | 5 | 5 |
21. | |
RADZIWOŃ Aneta | UKS 49 Białystok | 6 | 5 |
22. | |
CZARKOWSKA Natalia | TS Siemiatycze | 6 | 4 |
23. | |
NAJDA Julia | UKS Olimpia Kolno | 6 | 4 |
24. | |
SHEFA Zakia | UKS Orły Dąbrowa Białostocka | 6 | 4 |
25. | |
SILWONIK Kamila | UKS Orły Dąbrowa Białostocka | 4 | 4 |
26. | |
ZIEZIULA Klaudia | UKS 49 Białystok | 6 | 4 |
27. | |
CZARKOWSKA Gabriela | TS Siemiatycze | 6 | 3 |
28. | |
DUDA Dominika | UKS Olimpia Kolno | 6 | 3 |
29. | |
GODLEWSKA Gabriela | UKS Orły Dąbrowa Białostocka | 5 | 3 |
30. | |
KAMIŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS 49 Białystok | 3 | 3 |
31. | |
ŁUCZAK Alicja | TS Siemiatycze | 6 | 3 |
32. | |
OBUCHOWICZ Alina | UKS Orły Dąbrowa Białostocka | 2 | 3 |
33. | |
SEKŚCIŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Olimpia Kolno | 4 | 3 |
34. | |
SIELAWA Gabriela | UKS Olimpia Kolno | 6 | 3 |
35. | |
SZCZEPAŃSKA Dominika | UKS 49 Białystok | 5 | 3 |
36. | |
CIEPLIŃSKA Natalia | UKS Olimpia Kolno | 5 | 2 |
37. | |
JANUSZ Maja | UKS 49 Białystok | 4 | 2 |
38. | |
KOZŁOWSKA Sara | UKS Olimpia Kolno | 1 | 2 |
39. | |
POLIŃSKA Joanna | UKS 49 Białystok | 3 | 2 |
40. | |
SEKŚCIŃSKA Zuzanna | UKS Olimpia Kolno | 2 | 2 |
41. | |
SUCHOCKA Amanda | UKS Orły Dąbrowa Białostocka | 4 | 2 |
42. | |
WINCENCIAK Sandra | TS Siemiatycze | 6 | 2 |
43. | |
WIŚNIEWSKA Magdalena | UKS Olimpia Kolno | 6 | 2 |
44. | |
ZIELIŃSKA Natalia | UKS Olimpia Kolno | 5 | 2 |
45. | |
DAWIDIUK Karolina | UKS 49 Białystok | 6 | 1 |
46. | |
FLORCZYK Marta | UKS Olimpia Kolno | 1 | 1 |
47. | |
GÓRALCZYK Weronika | UKS Olimpia Kolno | 3 | 1 |
48. | |
POŁOMSKA Natalia | UKS Olimpia Kolno | 1 | 1 |
49. | |
PTAK Monika | UKS Olimpia Kolno | 3 | 1 |
50. | |
SADOWSKA Paulina | UKS 49 Białystok | 3 | 1 |
51. | |
SIELAWA Karolina | UKS Olimpia Kolno | 1 | 1 |
52. | |
SZCZYKOWSKA Izabella | UKS Orły Dąbrowa Białostocka | 6 | 1 |
53. | |
WIERCIŃSKA Agata | UKS 49 Białystok | 5 | 1 |