Opolska Liga Juniorów - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Rafał | KS Gwardia Opole | 8 | 71 |
2. | |
URBAN Szymon | UKS Olimp Grodków | 6 | 58 |
3. | |
HERTEL Denis | ASPR Zawadzkie | 7 | 55 |
4. | |
MACIEJEWSKI Maciej | UKS Olimp Grodków | 8 | 53 |
5. | |
SZLENSOG Patryk | ASPR Zawadzkie | 7 | 53 |
6. | |
WOSZCZYNA Krzysztof | UKS Olimp Grodków | 8 | 49 |
7. | |
OSZENDA Łukasz | KS Gwardia Opole | 8 | 45 |
8. | |
MENDYK Paweł | KS Gwardia Opole | 8 | 41 |
9. | |
STOTKO Adam | KS Gwardia Opole | 8 | 39 |
10. | |
SZULC Łukasz | ASPR Zawadzkie | 6 | 38 |
11. | |
ZAGÓROWICZ Paweł | ASPR Zawadzkie | 7 | 37 |
12. | |
KRAUSE Denis | KS Gwardia II Opole | 8 | 36 |
13. | |
ŁACNY Tomasz | KS Gwardia II Opole | 8 | 35 |
14. | |
PROKOP Radosław | KS Gwardia Opole | 8 | 33 |
15. | |
HAJDUK Joachim | ASPR Zawadzkie | 5 | 31 |
16. | |
MIAZGOWSKI Michał | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 7 | 31 |
17. | |
POŻUCZEK Łukasz | UKS Olimp Grodków | 8 | 31 |
18. | |
WOJCIESZEK Grzegorz | KS Gwardia Opole | 7 | 28 |
19. | |
KURTYKA Piotr | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 4 | 27 |
20. | |
KOMISARCZUK Piotr | KS Gwardia II Opole | 7 | 26 |
21. | |
LIWOCH Przemysław | UKS Olimp Grodków | 8 | 26 |
22. | |
MŁOTKOWSKI Rafał | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 5 | 26 |
23. | |
MATUSZEK Jakub | KS Gwardia II Opole | 8 | 25 |
24. | |
OKOS Tomasz | KS Gwardia II Opole | 7 | 23 |
25. | |
GARBOWSKI Maciej | ASPR Zawadzkie | 6 | 22 |
26. | |
IDZIAK Michał | KS Gwardia Opole | 8 | 22 |
27. | |
OLSZEWSKI Adam | UKS Olimp Grodków | 8 | 20 |
28. | |
FRONIA Daniel | KS Gwardia II Opole | 7 | 17 |
29. | |
ADAMCZYK Mateusz | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 4 | 16 |
30. | |
PALWUS Patryk | UKS Olimp Grodków | 7 | 16 |
31. | |
STUPAK Dawid | KS Gwardia Opole | 7 | 15 |
32. | |
KROCZ Adam | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 5 | 14 |
33. | |
MAŁECKI Mateusz | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 6 | 13 |
34. | |
KWASIK Ireneusz | ASPR Zawadzkie | 7 | 12 |
35. | |
JANKOWSKI Łukasz | UKS Olimp Grodków | 7 | 11 |
36. | |
MAJEWSKI Kamil | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 6 | 10 |
37. | |
RAKOCZY Jakub | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 6 | 10 |
38. | |
GAJEWSKI Kamil | UKS Olimp Grodków | 8 | 9 |
39. | |
KOLIWESZKA Rafał | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 7 | 9 |
40. | |
ZYZIK Paweł | ASPR Zawadzkie | 6 | 8 |
41. | |
OCHOCKI Karol | KS Gwardia II Opole | 4 | 7 |
42. | |
PIESIAK Mateusz | ASPR Zawadzkie | 5 | 7 |
43. | |
JONCZYK Daniel | KS Gwardia II Opole | 7 | 6 |
44. | |
SZCZURKOWSKI Łukasz | KS Gwardia II Opole | 5 | 6 |
45. | |
JAGIELAK Michał | ASPR Zawadzkie | 5 | 5 |
46. | |
TURYNIEWICZ Kacper | UKS Olimp Grodków | 8 | 5 |
47. | |
GRABOWSKI Michał | ASPR Zawadzkie | 5 | 4 |
48. | |
SIEBERT Michał | KS Gwardia Opole | 6 | 4 |
49. | |
BAJSAROWICZ Kamil | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 5 | 3 |
50. | |
KOBELAK Patryk | ASPR Zawadzkie | 6 | 3 |
51. | |
PIECHOTA Kamil | KS Gwardia II Opole | 4 | 3 |
52. | |
PRZYBYSZ Adrian | KS Gwardia II Opole | 1 | 3 |
53. | |
PUSZKAR Piotr | ASPR Zawadzkie | 6 | 3 |
54. | |
KRAWCZYK Tomasz | KS Gwardia II Opole | 5 | 2 |
55. | |
KUCZAJ Daniel | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 5 | 2 |
56. | |
KUŚKA Igor | KS Gwardia II Opole | 2 | 1 |