Turniej chłopców o Puchar Prezesa ZPRP - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
KRÓL Patryk | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 3 | 24 |
2. | |
LIPIŃSKI Oskar | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 3 | 21 |
3. | |
KOZŁOWSKI Jakub | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 3 | 20 |
4. | |
KURZAWA Marcin | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 3 | 19 |
5. | |
DZIAŁAKIEWICZ Szymon | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 3 | 14 |
6. | |
SZYMCZAK Wojciech | UKS Anilana Łódź | 3 | 13 |
7. | |
ABRAMSKI Hubert | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 3 | 12 |
8. | |
ODWROT Dominik | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 3 | 12 |
9. | |
BEDNARZ Miłosz | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 3 | 11 |
10. | |
SCISŁOWICZ Michał | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 3 | 11 |
11. | |
LATACZ Grzegorz | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 3 | 10 |
12. | |
MATYJASIK Marcin | UKS Anilana Łódź | 3 | 10 |
13. | |
KAPTUR Michał | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 3 | 9 |
14. | |
BANIK Mateusz | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 3 | 7 |
15. | |
WILCZEK Kacper | UKS Anilana Łódź | 3 | 7 |
16. | |
WIŚNIEWSKI Kacper | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 3 | 7 |
17. | |
STOLARSKI Jan | UKS Anilana Łódź | 3 | 6 |
18. | |
BARAŃCZUK Jakub | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 3 | 5 |
19. | |
KAŹMIERCZYK Wojciech | UKS Anilana Łódź | 3 | 4 |
20. | |
KOT Patryk | UKS Anilana Łódź | 3 | 4 |
21. | |
KOWALSKI Daniel | UKS Anilana Łódź | 3 | 4 |
22. | |
PIEŚLA Dawid | UKS Anilana Łódź | 3 | 4 |
23. | |
FIGIEL Grzegorz | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 3 | 3 |
24. | |
GOŁDA Kacper | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 3 | 3 |
25. | |
KLIMCZAK Daniel | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 2 | 3 |
26. | |
MASZKOWSKI Jakub | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 3 | 3 |
27. | |
WITA Korneliusz | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 3 | 3 |
28. | |
LISEK Maciej | UKS Anilana Łódź | 2 | 2 |
29. | |
MALINIEC Marcin | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 3 | 2 |
30. | |
ZAJĄC Filip | UKS Anilana Łódź | 2 | 2 |
31. | |
ŻEROŃMSKI Patryk | UKS Anilana Łódź | 3 | 2 |
32. | |
JAGIELAK Karol | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 3 | 1 |
33. | |
JANUSZCZYC Maksymilian | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 3 | 1 |
34. | |
KOLAŃSKI Jakub | UKS Anilana Łódź | 3 | 1 |
35. | |
MIAZEK Kacper | SKS Orlik Brzeg | 3 | 1 |
36. | |
SERWATYŃSKI Nikodem | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 3 | 1 |
37. | |
SUCHECKI Hubert | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 2 | 1 |
38. | |
WIECZOREK Marcin | UKS Anilana Łódź | 3 | 1 |