Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek Młodszych - WYNIKI
Msc | Nazwa drużyny | M | Zw | R | P | Zd | St | Zd-St | P_Zd | P_St | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 290 | 211 | 79 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 40 | |
2. | MTS Kwidzyn | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 335 | 244 | 91 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 34 | |
3. | AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 323 | 278 | 45 | 16 | 6 | ||||
4. | MKS MOS Gniezno | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 295 | 259 | 36 | 15 | 7 | ||||
5. | SKS Kusy Kraków | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 288 | 246 | 42 | 14 | 8 | ||||
6. | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 354 | 331 | 23 | 14 | 8 | ||||
7. | KS Sośnica Gliwice | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 298 | 286 | 12 | 13 | 9 | ||||
8. | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 169 | 130 | 39 | 9 | 3 | ||||
9. | KPR MOS Jelenia Góra | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 194 | 146 | 48 | 8 | 4 | ||||
10. | KSS Kielce | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 163 | 124 | 39 | 8 | 4 | ||||
11. | MKS Truso Elbląg | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 155 | 144 | 11 | 8 | 4 | ||||
12. | GUKS Dwójka Łomża | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 156 | 160 | -4 | 6 | 6 | ||||
13. | SPR Łukovia Łuków | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 277 | 302 | -25 | 5 | 17 | ||||
14. | UKS Vambresia Worwo Wąbrzeźno | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 168 | 155 | 13 | 4 | 8 | ||||
15. | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 159 | 154 | 5 | 4 | 8 | ||||
16. | MOSiR Bochnia | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 157 | 187 | -30 | 4 | 8 | ||||
17. | MTS Żory | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 92 | 102 | -10 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 36 | |
18. | ChKS Łódź | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 75 | 94 | -19 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 31 | |
19. | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 78 | 85 | -7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 28 | |
20. | LUKS Orlik Reszel | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 76 | 91 | -15 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 25 | |
21. | KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 83 | 75 | 8 | 2 | 4 | ||||
22. | UKS Olimpia Końskie | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 66 | 82 | -16 | 2 | 4 | ||||
23. | MKS Padwa Zamość | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 63 | 87 | -24 | 2 | 4 | ||||
24. | UKS Sokół Wadowice Górne | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 69 | 98 | -29 | 2 | 4 | ||||
25. | MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 54 | 84 | -30 | 2 | 4 | ||||
26. | KKS Polonia Kępno | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 64 | 87 | -23 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 24 | |
27. | UKS Olimp Grodków | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 57 | 88 | -31 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 24 | |
28. | UKS SP 14 Przemyśl | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 66 | 88 | -22 | 0 | 6 | ||||
29. | UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 57 | 91 | -34 | 0 | 6 | ||||
30. | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 65 | 102 | -37 | 0 | 6 | ||||
31. | GMTS Sparta Gubin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 56 | 112 | -56 | 0 | 6 | ||||
32. | MUKS Lider Świebodzin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 52 | 131 | -79 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Kryteria: P_Zd,P_Ex,B_Ex(Zd_Ex-St_Ex),Zd_Ex,B_Zd-B_St,B_Zd |