Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek Młodszych - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCZYŃ
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
MOKRZKA Karolina | AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock | 11 | 136 |
2. | |
TRAWCZYŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 11 | 103 |
3. | |
TŁOCZEK Daria | KS Sośnica Gliwice | 11 | 87 |
4. | |
FABISIAK Agata | SPR Łukovia Łuków | 11 | 85 |
5. | |
STASIAK Aleksandra | AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock | 11 | 79 |
6. | |
KAMUSIŃSKA Katarzyna | MOSiR Bochnia | 6 | 75 |
7. | |
KOPER Natalia | MTS Kwidzyn | 11 | 73 |
8. | |
TOMASZEWSKA Katarzyna | MKS MOS Gniezno | 11 | 71 |
9. | |
HARTMAN Malwina | MTS Kwidzyn | 11 | 66 |
10. | |
MOLENDA Aleksandra | SPR Łukovia Łuków | 11 | 59 |
11. | |
NOCUŃ Dagmara | GUKS Dwójka Łomża | 6 | 59 |
12. | |
WILK Karolina | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 11 | 59 |
13. | |
ŁĘGOWSKA Monika | MKS MOS Gniezno | 11 | 58 |
14. | |
SKOCZEŃ Patrycja | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 11 | 58 |
15. | |
SZYMBORSKA Amanda | GUKS Dwójka Łomża | 6 | 54 |
16. | |
LISIECKA Aleksandra | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 11 | 50 |
17. | |
WIDERA Monika | KS Sośnica Gliwice | 11 | 48 |
18. | |
FRANCZYK Dominika | SKS Kusy Kraków | 11 | 47 |
19. | |
GRETKA Ewelina | KS Sośnica Gliwice | 11 | 47 |
20. | |
LOBA Klaudia | MTS Kwidzyn | 11 | 47 |
21. | |
ORŁOWSKA Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 11 | 47 |
22. | |
DOMINIAK Joanna | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 11 | 46 |
23. | |
PAKALSKA Dominika | MTS Kwidzyn | 11 | 44 |
24. | |
TALOWSKA Anna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 11 | 44 |
25. | |
DOMAROS Klaudia | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 11 | 42 |
26. | |
KONOFAŁ Kamila | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 41 |
27. | |
FIRKOWSKA Patrycja | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 9 | 40 |
28. | |
HERBUT Anna | KPR MOS Jelenia Góra | 6 | 39 |
29. | |
WARPAS Weronika | SPR Łukovia Łuków | 11 | 38 |
30. | |
ŻOŁUBAK Nikola | SKS Kusy Kraków | 11 | 38 |
31. | |
ROZMUS Martyna | KSS Kielce | 6 | 36 |
32. | |
WOJTKOWIAK Marta | MKS MOS Gniezno | 11 | 36 |
33. | |
ZAJDOWICZ Klaudia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 6 | 36 |
34. | |
BIELAK Izabela | SKS Kusy Kraków | 11 | 35 |
35. | |
BARCZYŃSKA Barbara | KPR MOS Jelenia Góra | 6 | 34 |
36. | |
JEDLIŃSKA Karolina | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 11 | 34 |
37. | |
KOCHAŃSKA Monika | UKS Vambresia Worwo Wąbrzeźno | 6 | 34 |
38. | |
ŁUCZAK Klaudia | MKS MOS Gniezno | 11 | 34 |
39. | |
WYSOCKA Aleksandra | LUKS Orlik Reszel | 3 | 34 |
40. | |
ZWIERKO Katarzyna | KS Sośnica Gliwice | 11 | 34 |
41. | |
DYSZKIEWICZ Wiktoria | AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock | 11 | 33 |
42. | |
GODLEWSKA Joanna | KS Sośnica Gliwice | 11 | 33 |
43. | |
MOCHOCKA Karolina | KSS Kielce | 6 | 33 |
44. | |
JACKIEWICZ Karolina | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 11 | 32 |
45. | |
MOMOT Paulina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 6 | 32 |
46. | |
NOWOSIELSKA Joanna | SPR Łukovia Łuków | 11 | 32 |
47. | |
ROMANOWICZ Paulina | MKS Truso Elbląg | 6 | 32 |
48. | |
ORESZCZUK Aleksandra | KPR MOS Jelenia Góra | 6 | 31 |
49. | |
NOSEK Natalia | MOSiR Bochnia | 6 | 29 |
50. | |
MIERZEJEWSKA Joanna | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 11 | 28 |
51. | |
ROGALA Dominika | UKS Vambresia Worwo Wąbrzeźno | 3 | 28 |
52. | |
KOCHAŃSKA Justyna | UKS Vambresia Worwo Wąbrzeźno | 6 | 27 |
53. | |
SOBICZEWSKA Julita | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 11 | 27 |
54. | |
BUDZYŃSKA Anita | MKS MOS Gniezno | 11 | 26 |
55. | |
ROGUSKA Monika | SPR Łukovia Łuków | 6 | 26 |
56. | |
CZUBAJ Kornelia | KSS Kielce | 6 | 25 |
57. | |
KWIECIŃSKA Aleksandra | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 3 | 25 |
58. | |
JASIŃSKA Sylwia | KPR MOS Jelenia Góra | 6 | 24 |
59. | |
MARCINKOWSKA Klaudia | MTS Kwidzyn | 11 | 23 |
60. | |
MICHALSKA Maria | MKS Truso Elbląg | 6 | 23 |
61. | |
SHYVERSKA Kateryna | KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska | 3 | 23 |
62. | |
TROJANOWSKA Martyna | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 11 | 23 |
63. | |
ZYGLARSKA Olga | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 11 | 23 |
64. | |
ŻUKOWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Truso Elbląg | 6 | 23 |
65. | |
CZERŻYŃSKA Joanna | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 3 | 22 |
66. | |
MATCZAK Anna | KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska | 3 | 22 |
67. | |
WASYŁECZKO Dominika | UKS SP 14 Przemyśl | 3 | 22 |
68. | |
DORNA Sandra | MTS Żory | 3 | 21 |
69. | |
KANICKA Karolina | UKS Olimp Grodków | 3 | 21 |
70. | |
KĘDZIORA Paulina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 6 | 21 |
71. | |
KROCZEK Zuzanna | UKS SP 14 Przemyśl | 3 | 21 |
72. | |
LEŚNIAK Aleksandra | UKS Olimpia Końskie | 3 | 21 |
73. | |
LUTECKA Natalia | AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock | 11 | 21 |
74. | |
OLSZEWSKA Katarzyna | MUKS Lider Świebodzin | 3 | 21 |
75. | |
SALAK Natalia | AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock | 11 | 21 |
76. | |
PĘKALA Alicja | MTS Kwidzyn | 11 | 20 |
77. | |
WINOGRODZKA Julia | KPR MOS Jelenia Góra | 6 | 19 |
78. | |
ŻOŁĄDKIEWICZ Karolina | MTS Kwidzyn | 7 | 19 |
79. | |
GROMNY Aldona | UKS Sokół Wadowice Górne | 2 | 18 |
80. | |
IWAŚKÓW Roksana | GMTS Sparta Gubin | 3 | 18 |
81. | |
JAŁOCHA Patrycja | KS Sośnica Gliwice | 11 | 18 |
82. | |
KARWOWSKA Barbara | SKS Kusy Kraków | 11 | 18 |
83. | |
KRÓL Ewelina | UKS Vambresia Worwo Wąbrzeźno | 6 | 18 |
84. | |
ROMANOWSKA Nicola | MTS Żory | 3 | 18 |
85. | |
SAŃPRUCH Karolina | ChKS Łódź | 3 | 18 |
86. | |
ZGIEB Weronika | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 18 |
87. | |
CZYŻ Aleksandra | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 3 | 17 |
88. | |
SARNO Magdalena | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 17 |
89. | |
SUCHA Martyna | UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz | 3 | 17 |
90. | |
CHOJNACKA Anna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 11 | 16 |
91. | |
KASPRZAK Anna | UKS Sokół Wadowice Górne | 3 | 16 |
92. | |
SOBIERAJSKA Katarzyna | KSS Kielce | 6 | 16 |
93. | |
ZŁOMAŃCZUK Karolina | MKS Padwa Zamość | 3 | 16 |
94. | |
BIERNAT Aleksandra | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 15 |
95. | |
DŁUTKOWSKA Marcelina | MKS MOS Gniezno | 11 | 15 |
96. | |
DOLATA Monika | MKS MOS Gniezno | 11 | 15 |
97. | |
GISER Paulina | UKS Olimpia Końskie | 3 | 15 |
98. | |
KĘDZIERSKA Michalina | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 15 |
99. | |
KOSMAL Aleksandra | UKS Olimpia Końskie | 3 | 15 |
100. | |
MIDURA Magdalena | UKS Sokół Wadowice Górne | 3 | 15 |
101. | |
NIEKLUDOW Weronika | UKS Vambresia Worwo Wąbrzeźno | 6 | 15 |
102. | |
NOWAK Oliwia | ChKS Łódź | 3 | 15 |
103. | |
NOWAK Wiktoria | KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska | 3 | 15 |
104. | |
OSUCH Aneta | MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 3 | 15 |
105. | |
PTAK Patrycja | UKS Vambresia Worwo Wąbrzeźno | 6 | 15 |
106. | |
ROSIAK Aleksandra | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 15 |
107. | |
SZALEK Weronika | KKS Polonia Kępno | 3 | 15 |
108. | |
SZYMBORSKA Aleksandra | GUKS Dwójka Łomża | 6 | 15 |
109. | |
ŚCIUKA Martyna | KS Sośnica Gliwice | 6 | 15 |
110. | |
WOJTASIK Magdalena | KKS Polonia Kępno | 3 | 15 |
111. | |
FEJTKO Paulina | SPR Łukovia Łuków | 11 | 14 |
112. | |
GRABOWSKA Alicja | UKS Vambresia Worwo Wąbrzeźno | 6 | 14 |
113. | |
KACZANOWSKA Kamila | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 10 | 14 |
114. | |
KALICIAK Agata | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 14 |
115. | |
KHADKHUU Patrycja | UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz | 3 | 14 |
116. | |
KRAUSE Jagoda | UKS Vambresia Worwo Wąbrzeźno | 6 | 14 |
117. | |
PIKAŁA Klaudia | LUKS Orlik Reszel | 3 | 14 |
118. | |
ZIĘTEK Magdalena | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 11 | 14 |
119. | |
ZIMNY Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 3 | 14 |
120. | |
KOWALCZYK Weronika | ChKS Łódź | 3 | 13 |
121. | |
KRUCOŃ Dominika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 6 | 13 |
122. | |
KUKIEŁKA Justyna | MTS Żory | 3 | 13 |
123. | |
ŁAZARENKO Izabela | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 13 |
124. | |
BUDEK Iga | MTS Kwidzyn | 11 | 12 |
125. | |
DOBRANOWSKA Kinga | MOSiR Bochnia | 6 | 12 |
126. | |
DYMEK Daria | KPR MOS Jelenia Góra | 6 | 12 |
127. | |
FUCHS Sandra | MTS Żory | 3 | 12 |
128. | |
GIERCZYŃSKA Marta | UKS Olimpia Końskie | 3 | 12 |
129. | |
GLIWIŃSKA Wiktoria | KSS Kielce | 5 | 12 |
130. | |
GODZISZEWSKA Brygida | SKS Kusy Kraków | 11 | 12 |
131. | |
GORZĄCH Natalia | MKS Truso Elbląg | 6 | 12 |
132. | |
KRUPA Anna | UKS Olimp Grodków | 3 | 12 |
133. | |
MARCIŃCZYK Agnieszka | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 3 | 12 |
134. | |
PAPIERZYŃSKA Natalia | LUKS Orlik Reszel | 3 | 12 |
135. | |
STANKIEWICZ Kamila | MKS MOS Gniezno | 11 | 12 |
136. | |
TRZASKA Karolina | AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock | 11 | 12 |
137. | |
ZBLEWSKA Maja | KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska | 3 | 12 |
138. | |
APRYJAS Katarzyna | MOSiR Bochnia | 6 | 11 |
139. | |
CHMURZEWSKA Paulina | GMTS Sparta Gubin | 3 | 11 |
140. | |
GAJLI Angelika | MOSiR Bochnia | 6 | 11 |
141. | |
GĘDŁEK Joanna | MTS Kwidzyn | 10 | 11 |
142. | |
KLIMA Weronika | SKS Kusy Kraków | 10 | 11 |
143. | |
KRYSTOWSKA Natalia | MKS Truso Elbląg | 6 | 11 |
144. | |
KUROWSKA Izabela | MKS Truso Elbląg | 6 | 11 |
145. | |
PIWOWARCZYK Paulina | KSS Kielce | 5 | 11 |
146. | |
STACHOWICZ Paulina | KPR MOS Jelenia Góra | 6 | 11 |
147. | |
TCHÓRZEWSKA Karolina | MKS Truso Elbląg | 5 | 11 |
148. | |
ZWOLAN Klaudia | MKS Padwa Zamość | 3 | 11 |
149. | |
GRĄDZ Anna | MKS Padwa Zamość | 3 | 10 |
150. | |
KALINOWSKA Marta | MKS Truso Elbląg | 4 | 10 |
151. | |
KOTECKA Marlena | MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 3 | 10 |
152. | |
MACIĄG Karolina | UKS Olimp Grodków | 3 | 10 |
153. | |
PYŚ Roksana | MUKS Lider Świebodzin | 3 | 10 |
154. | |
SZMIGIELSKA Natalia | ChKS Łódź | 3 | 10 |
155. | |
TOMASZEWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Gniezno | 11 | 10 |
156. | |
ZAJĄC Martyna | MTS Kwidzyn | 9 | 10 |
157. | |
CHOJNACKA Karolina | MKS MOS Gniezno | 10 | 9 |
158. | |
DOMAŃSKA Marta | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 8 | 9 |
159. | |
GOLA Joanna | KKS Polonia Kępno | 3 | 9 |
160. | |
KAROLAK Daria | SPR Łukovia Łuków | 11 | 9 |
161. | |
KOCHMAN Joanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 6 | 9 |
162. | |
KURZYNOGA Angelika | KPR MOS Jelenia Góra | 6 | 9 |
163. | |
MARCIŃCZYK Ewelina | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 3 | 9 |
164. | |
STANKIEWICZ Sara | MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 3 | 9 |
165. | |
WĄSOWSKA Anna | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 10 | 9 |
166. | |
WIŚNIEWSKA Renata | KSS Kielce | 6 | 9 |
167. | |
ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Karolina | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 3 | 9 |
168. | |
BORAWSKA Martyna | GUKS Dwójka Łomża | 6 | 8 |
169. | |
GÓRNIOCZEK Martyna | MTS Żory | 2 | 8 |
170. | |
JĘDRASIK Sylwia | UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz | 3 | 8 |
171. | |
JURCZYK Małgorzata | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 6 | 8 |
172. | |
KOWALSKA Natalia | UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz | 3 | 8 |
173. | |
KURPIELLA Wioletta | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 3 | 8 |
174. | |
OZYGAŁA Martyna | SPR Łukovia Łuków | 10 | 8 |
175. | |
RAMATOWSKA Marlena | GUKS Dwójka Łomża | 6 | 8 |
176. | |
RISTAU Zofia | MUKS Lider Świebodzin | 3 | 8 |
177. | |
TERECHOWICZ Patrycja | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 6 | 8 |
178. | |
WALCZAK Angelika | KKS Polonia Kępno | 3 | 8 |
179. | |
WALCZAK Martyna | UKS Olimp Grodków | 3 | 8 |
180. | |
WICIŃSKA Iga | LUKS Orlik Reszel | 3 | 8 |
181. | |
ŻAK Małgorzata | SKS Kusy Kraków | 8 | 8 |
182. | |
BARABASZ Julia | MOSiR Bochnia | 6 | 7 |
183. | |
BŁASZCZYK Agata | ChKS Łódź | 3 | 7 |
184. | |
BURDZY Marta | MKS Padwa Zamość | 3 | 7 |
185. | |
GROCHOWSKA Anna | MTS Żory | 3 | 7 |
186. | |
KAPINOS Angelika | UKS Sokół Wadowice Górne | 3 | 7 |
187. | |
KRAJEWSKA Dominika | MUKS Lider Świebodzin | 3 | 7 |
188. | |
LIEBERSBACH Paulina | KPR MOS Jelenia Góra | 5 | 7 |
189. | |
MARKOWSKA Patrycja | MKS Truso Elbląg | 5 | 7 |
190. | |
MISZTAL Katarzyna | MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 3 | 7 |
191. | |
STASICZKA Marta | ChKS Łódź | 3 | 7 |
192. | |
WALENCIEJ Edyta | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 3 | 7 |
193. | |
WĘDZONKA Ewa | MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 3 | 7 |
194. | |
WIĘCKOWSKA Dominika | KSS Kielce | 6 | 7 |
195. | |
WINIARSKA Patrycja | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 5 | 7 |
196. | |
BŁAŻKOWSKA Klaudia | UKS SP 14 Przemyśl | 3 | 6 |
197. | |
BOROWSKA Justyna | KSS Kielce | 5 | 6 |
198. | |
BUŁAT Weronika | MOSiR Bochnia | 5 | 6 |
199. | |
DAWIDOWICZ Katarzyna | KS Sośnica Gliwice | 10 | 6 |
200. | |
DYLONG Daria | MTS Żory | 1 | 6 |
201. | |
FESDORF Natalia | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 3 | 6 |
202. | |
JONIO Dominika | GMTS Sparta Gubin | 3 | 6 |
203. | |
KŁOS Klaudia | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 6 |
204. | |
KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | MTS Kwidzyn | 8 | 6 |
205. | |
LACHCZYK Dominika | UKS SP 14 Przemyśl | 3 | 6 |
206. | |
MATYSEK Martyna | GUKS Dwójka Łomża | 6 | 6 |
207. | |
OCHNIO Zuzanna | KKS Polonia Kępno | 3 | 6 |
208. | |
PACAJ Angelika | MKS Padwa Zamość | 3 | 6 |
209. | |
PAWŁOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock | 9 | 6 |
210. | |
PRZYBYŁOWSKA Agnieszka | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 3 | 6 |
211. | |
SAWICKA Katarzyna | GMTS Sparta Gubin | 3 | 6 |
212. | |
STANISŁAWCZYK Gabriela | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 6 |
213. | |
SZADZIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 6 | 6 |
214. | |
SZPEJENKOWSKA Patrycja | UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz | 3 | 6 |
215. | |
ULEWSKA Sandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 4 | 6 |
216. | |
BAŁDOWSKA Natalia | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 3 | 5 |
217. | |
BORODZIUK Izabela | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 3 | 5 |
218. | |
BRZOZOWSKA Izabela | UKS SP 14 Przemyśl | 2 | 5 |
219. | |
CIERPIK Paulina | KKS Polonia Kępno | 3 | 5 |
220. | |
DOLEGAŁA Dominika | MKS Truso Elbląg | 5 | 5 |
221. | |
KRAWIEC Anna | UKS Sokół Wadowice Górne | 3 | 5 |
222. | |
MICHALSKA Pulina | MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 3 | 5 |
223. | |
PASZT Paulina | MKS Padwa Zamość | 3 | 5 |
224. | |
SALAMANDRA Paulina | AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock | 11 | 5 |
225. | |
SZCZECHOWICZ Aneta | AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock | 7 | 5 |
226. | |
SZCZEPAŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 4 | 5 |
227. | |
SZKURŁAT Julia | KSS Kielce | 2 | 5 |
228. | |
WARDA Adrianna | LUKS Orlik Reszel | 3 | 5 |
229. | |
WIŚNIEWSKA Dominika | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 8 | 5 |
230. | |
WRZESIEŃ Aleksandra | UKS Sokół Wadowice Górne | 2 | 5 |
231. | |
ZIMNA Ewa | MKS MOS Gniezno | 10 | 5 |
232. | |
BURDZY Sylwia | MKS Padwa Zamość | 3 | 4 |
233. | |
DOMAGALSKA Daria | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 4 |
234. | |
GALAS Karolina | MUKS Lider Świebodzin | 3 | 4 |
235. | |
HAWRYSZKO Dominika | MKS Truso Elbląg | 4 | 4 |
236. | |
IWAŚKÓW Anita | GMTS Sparta Gubin | 3 | 4 |
237. | |
KĘPKA Kinga | SPR Łukovia Łuków | 10 | 4 |
238. | |
MACIEJEWSKA Julita | GMTS Sparta Gubin | 3 | 4 |
239. | |
NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 7 | 4 |
240. | |
PIWOSZ Anna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 3 | 4 |
241. | |
REJMER Sylwia | KS Sośnica Gliwice | 10 | 4 |
242. | |
ROGALA Alicja | MTS Żory | 3 | 4 |
243. | |
SOSNOWSKA Gabriela | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 6 | 4 |
244. | |
SZATKOWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Truso Elbląg | 5 | 4 |
245. | |
SZCZEPANIEC Justyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 9 | 4 |
246. | |
WOLNIK Weronika | KPR MOS Jelenia Góra | 6 | 4 |
247. | |
CERKOWNIAK Klaudia | UKS Olimp Grodków | 3 | 3 |
248. | |
CHOJNACKA Agata | KS Sośnica Gliwice | 4 | 3 |
249. | |
DERWICH Paulina | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 5 | 3 |
250. | |
GLINKOWSKA Monika | UKS Olimp Grodków | 3 | 3 |
251. | |
JAGIEŁŁO Natalia | KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska | 3 | 3 |
252. | |
JUSTKA Daria | MTS Żory | 3 | 3 |
253. | |
KOWALCZUK Katarzyna | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 5 | 3 |
254. | |
KUCHARSKA Oliwia | KKS Polonia Kępno | 3 | 3 |
255. | |
MAJEWSKA Urszula | UKS SP 14 Przemyśl | 3 | 3 |
256. | |
MOCARZ Dominika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2 | 3 |
257. | |
NAUMCZYK Beata | KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska | 3 | 3 |
258. | |
NAWROT Karolina | KKS Polonia Kępno | 3 | 3 |
259. | |
NIEDZIELSKA Natalia | MKS MOS Gniezno | 8 | 3 |
260. | |
PIEJEK Aleksandra | GMTS Sparta Gubin | 3 | 3 |
261. | |
POLAKOWSKA Julia | UKS Olimpia Końskie | 3 | 3 |
262. | |
POLAŃSKA Paulina | KPR MOS Jelenia Góra | 6 | 3 |
263. | |
POLARCZYK Jolanta | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 3 | 3 |
264. | |
PRZYBYŁ Natalia | MTS Kwidzyn | 8 | 3 |
265. | |
RUDNICKA Oliwia | KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska | 3 | 3 |
266. | |
STANOWSKA Paulina | UKS SP 14 Przemyśl | 3 | 3 |
267. | |
STELMASZUK Justyna | MKS Padwa Zamość | 2 | 3 |
268. | |
WOJAS Natalia | MOSiR Bochnia | 6 | 3 |
269. | |
ZAWADZKA Aleksandra | GUKS Dwójka Łomża | 6 | 3 |
270. | |
BAJRASZEWSKA Karolina | MKS Truso Elbląg | 6 | 2 |
271. | |
DONIAK Joanna | ChKS Łódź | 1 | 2 |
272. | |
DUDEK Aleksandra | AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock | 8 | 2 |
273. | |
FIRLEJ Anna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 6 | 2 |
274. | |
GŁOGOWSKA Magdalena | MOSiR Bochnia | 6 | 2 |
275. | |
GÓRNA Oliwia | MUKS Lider Świebodzin | 3 | 2 |
276. | |
HAJDUK Wiktoria | KSS Kielce | 6 | 2 |
277. | |
HRYCKOWIAN Daria | KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska | 2 | 2 |
278. | |
KIRYSIUK Julia | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 3 | 2 |
279. | |
KORBEL Oliwia | KS Sośnica Gliwice | 8 | 2 |
280. | |
MIDURA Joanna | UKS Sokół Wadowice Górne | 3 | 2 |
281. | |
MULARCZYK Kinga | ChKS Łódź | 3 | 2 |
282. | |
NOSECKA Katarzyna | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 11 | 2 |
283. | |
NOWACZYŃSKA Katarzyna | SPR Łukovia Łuków | 3 | 2 |
284. | |
POKOROWSKA Magdalena | UKS Vambresia Worwo Wąbrzeźno | 4 | 2 |
285. | |
SAMOJLIK Paulina | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 3 | 2 |
286. | |
SOLARCZYK Nikola | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 2 | 2 |
287. | |
SZELENBAUM Wioletta | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2 | 2 |
288. | |
SZULIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock | 10 | 2 |
289. | |
URBAŃSKA Marlena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 5 | 2 |
290. | |
WYRWOŁ Magdalena | GMTS Sparta Gubin | 3 | 2 |
291. | |
ZACNY Karolina | GUKS Dwójka Łomża | 6 | 2 |
292. | |
BĄKOWSKA Manuela | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 2 | 1 |
293. | |
BEJGER Natalia | UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz | 3 | 1 |
294. | |
BOBREK Marta | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 3 | 1 |
295. | |
BORUSIŃSKA Aleksandra | KSS Kielce | 4 | 1 |
296. | |
CZERPAK Martyna | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 3 | 1 |
297. | |
DRĄŻKOWSKA Monika | UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz | 3 | 1 |
298. | |
DREJER Nikola | MTS Kwidzyn | 4 | 1 |
299. | |
GROSS Dominika | ChKS Łódź | 3 | 1 |
300. | |
HAMKAŁO Klaudia | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 1 |
301. | |
HERBUT Daria | MKS Padwa Zamość | 2 | 1 |
302. | |
HYTROŚ Klaudia | MOSiR Bochnia | 6 | 1 |
303. | |
JANISZEWSKA Justyna | GMTS Sparta Gubin | 3 | 1 |
304. | |
JASNOS Katarzyna | MKS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 3 | 1 |
305. | |
KINDRA Karolina | GMTS Sparta Gubin | 3 | 1 |
306. | |
KULAS Zuzanna | KPR MOS Jelenia Góra | 5 | 1 |
307. | |
MALINOWSKA Amanda | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 7 | 1 |
308. | |
OLSZTA Aleksandra | UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz | 3 | 1 |
309. | |
PASZYŃSKA Michalina | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 3 | 1 |
310. | |
PIKULSKA Agata | LUKS Orlik Reszel | 3 | 1 |
311. | |
SAMBORSKA Emilia | LUKS Orlik Reszel | 3 | 1 |
312. | |
STACHOWSKA Monika | MKS MOS Gniezno | 6 | 1 |
313. | |
STANISZEWSKA Anna | LUKS Orlik Reszel | 2 | 1 |
314. | |
SZCZYGIECKA Amanda | LZS Tor Dobrzeń Wielki | 3 | 1 |
315. | |
SZMIDT Dominika | GUKS Dwójka Łomża | 2 | 1 |
316. | |
SZUDERA Izabela | KS Sośnica Gliwice | 4 | 1 |
317. | |
WALKA Aneta | SKS Kusy Kraków | 4 | 1 |
318. | |
WIERZBICKA Oliwia | UKS Drwęca Novar Lubicz | 3 | 1 |
319. | |
WOJCIECHOWSKA Agnieszka | SKS Kusy Kraków | 4 | 1 |
320. | |
WOŹNICA Dagmara | AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock | 3 | 1 |
321. | |
WYBRANIEC Agata | UKS Sokół Wadowice Górne | 2 | 1 |
322. | |
ZIELIŃSKA Kira | UKS Vambresia Worwo Wąbrzeźno | 4 | 1 |