Puchar ZPRP Młodzików - WYNIKI
Msc | Nazwa drużyny | M | Zw | R | P | Zd | St | Zd-St | P_Zd | P_St | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 293 | 177 | 116 | 22 | 0 | ||||
2. | EUCO-UKS I Dziewiątka Legnica | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 300 | 251 | 49 | 18 | 4 | ||||
3. | KS VIVE Tauron II Kielce | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 272 | 223 | 49 | 15 | 7 | ||||
4. | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 241 | 240 | 1 | 14 | 8 | ||||
5. | MUKS 21 I Płock | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 275 | 259 | 16 | 13 | 9 | ||||
6. | UKS Olimpia Biała Podlaska | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 271 | 287 | -16 | 12 | 10 | ||||
7. | SKS Kusy I Kraków | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 168 | 125 | 43 | 10 | 2 | ||||
8. | UKS Ułan SP48 Bydgoszcz | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 257 | 232 | 25 | 10 | 12 | ||||
9. | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 131 | 137 | -6 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 23 | |
10. | UKS Miś Gorzów Wlkp. | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 261 | 278 | -17 | 8 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 22 | |
11. | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 165 | 158 | 7 | 8 | 4 | ||||
12. | KS SPR Chrobry I Głogów | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 140 | 130 | 10 | 6 | 6 | ||||
13. | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 160 | 157 | 3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
14. | MKS Poznań | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 161 | 164 | -3 | 6 | 6 | ||||
15. | MKS Kusy I Szczecin | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 65 | 58 | 7 | 4 | 2 | ||||
16. | UMKS PMOS Chrzanów | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 142 | 136 | 6 | 4 | 8 | ||||
17. | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 136 | 161 | -25 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 11 | 50 | |
18. | MTS Kwidzyn | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 66 | 76 | -10 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 21 | |
19. | UKS Anilana II Łódź | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 65 | 91 | -26 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 45 | |
20. | Gwardia Opole | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 61 | 71 | -10 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 37 | |
21. | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn I | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 64 | 61 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19 | |
22. | MKS Padwa Zamość I | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 72 | 65 | 7 | 2 | 4 | ||||
23. | PMOS Busko - Zdrój | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 79 | 77 | 2 | 2 | 4 | ||||
24. | TS Siemiatycze | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 63 | 63 | 0 | 2 | 4 | ||||
25. | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 66 | 68 | -2 | 2 | 4 | ||||
26. | MKS Brodnica I | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 75 | 89 | -14 | 2 | 4 | ||||
27. | KS PR Gwardia I Koszalin | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 74 | 90 | -16 | 0 | 6 | ||||
28. | MKS Truso Elbląg I | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 61 | 85 | -24 | 0 | 6 | ||||
29. | UKS Nukleon Kostrzyn n/O | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 61 | 87 | -26 | 0 | 6 | ||||
30. | ASPR Zawadzkie | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 51 | 87 | -36 | 0 | 6 | ||||
31. | Juvenia Rzeszów | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 55 | 95 | -40 | 0 | 6 | ||||
32. | Orzeł Przeworsk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 32 | 105 | -73 | 0 | 6 | ||||
Kryteria: P_Zd,P_Ex,B_Ex(Zd_Ex-St_Ex),Zd_Ex,B_Zd-B_St,B_Zd |