Puchar ZPRP Młodzików - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
DĘBIEC Patryk | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 7 | 101 |
2. | |
BIENIEK Jakub | UKS Siódemka Świecie | 7 | 71 |
3. | |
TURKOWSKI Adrian | SKF Wisła Płock I | 6 | 62 |
4. | |
GRUSZCZYŃSKI Filip | MUKS Omega Mrągowo | 7 | 61 |
5. | |
MIŁEK Patryk | GKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 7 | 56 |
6. | |
SZCZEPANIK Kacper | KSSPR Końskie | 7 | 55 |
7. | |
WYPYCH Patryk | MUKS 21 Płock | 7 | 55 |
8. | |
ZAJĄC Bartłomiej | MKS PM MPEC Tarnów | 7 | 55 |
9. | |
ŁUKASIEWICZ Dominik | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | 7 | 53 |
10. | |
GRABOWSKI Michał | KS Vive Targi Kielce | 7 | 51 |
11. | |
LULEWICZ Bartłomiej | UKS Olimp Grodków | 7 | 51 |
12. | |
SIKORSKI Patryk | KS Energetyk Gryfino | 7 | 51 |
13. | |
TKACZYK Daniel | MKS MOS Wrocław | 7 | 51 |
14. | |
GRACZYK Patryk | MUKS 21 Płock | 7 | 50 |
15. | |
ĆWIĘKA Jakub | SPR Stal I Mielec | 7 | 49 |
16. | |
KORCZYK Jacek | MOSiR Mysłowice | 7 | 49 |
17. | |
FESDORF Borys | KS Gwardia I Opole | 7 | 47 |
18. | |
JONIEC Daniel | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 7 | 46 |
19. | |
RYBICKI Dominik | SKF Wisła Płock I | 7 | 46 |
20. | |
STUDENNY Krystian | UKS Czarni Żagań | 7 | 46 |
21. | |
TRZASZCZKA Patryk | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 7 | 46 |
22. | |
MORYTO Arkadiusz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 7 | 45 |
23. | |
ŚCIGAŁA Filip | MKS MOS Wieluń | 7 | 45 |
24. | |
MAKOWSKI Adam | KSSPR Końskie | 6 | 44 |
25. | |
SKOWROŃSKI Damian | UKS Anilana Łódź | 7 | 44 |
26. | |
GOLKS Wojciech | UKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 7 | 42 |
27. | |
KANIEWSKI Daniel | KS Unia Lublin | 7 | 42 |
28. | |
SKUCIŃSKI Hubert | SPR Stal I Mielec | 7 | 40 |
29. | |
DOLIK Mateusz | KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki | 7 | 39 |
30. | |
KOMISARCZUK Piotr | KS Gwardia I Opole | 7 | 39 |
31. | |
WALUCH Mikołaj | MUKS 21 Płock | 7 | 39 |
32. | |
DOMAŃSKI Kamil | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 7 | 38 |
33. | |
MĄDRZEJEWSKI Patryk | MKS Eltronik Brodnica | 7 | 38 |
34. | |
KOWALSKI Maciej | TS Zew Świebodzin | 7 | 37 |
35. | |
MALINOWSKI Kacper | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 7 | 37 |
36. | |
STEMPNIAK Dawid | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 7 | 37 |
37. | |
ROMIAN Jakub | UKS Olimp Grodków | 7 | 36 |
38. | |
DEMBICZ Dominik | MOSiR Mysłowice | 7 | 35 |
39. | |
MADEŁA Paweł | MKS MOS Wieluń | 7 | 35 |
40. | |
KUDEŁKA Przemysław | UKS Siódemka-Osowa Gdańsk | 7 | 34 |
41. | |
SMOLAREK Marcin | SKF Wisła Płock I | 7 | 34 |
42. | |
LUBOWICKI Adrian | SKS Kusy Kraków | 7 | 33 |
43. | |
ADAMCZUK Kacper | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 7 | 32 |
44. | |
BIS Bartłomiej | KS Vive Targi Kielce | 7 | 32 |
45. | |
DUDA Kacper | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 7 | 32 |
46. | |
NOWAK Konrad | TS Zew Świebodzin | 6 | 32 |
47. | |
SŁOWIK Maciej | MKS Sambor Tczew | 7 | 32 |
48. | |
GRABOWSKI Karol | MKS Eltronik Brodnica | 7 | 31 |
49. | |
ŁACNY Tomasz | KS Gwardia I Opole | 7 | 31 |
50. | |
ŁYCZKO Bartłomiej | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 7 | 31 |
51. | |
REGIEC Mateusz | MKS PM MPEC Tarnów | 7 | 31 |
52. | |
RUDNIK Michał | MKS Eltronik Brodnica | 7 | 31 |
53. | |
ZARZYCKI Maciej | KS Unia Lublin | 7 | 31 |
54. | |
CZUDEK Sebastian | MKS Sambor Tczew | 7 | 30 |
55. | |
KANIOWSKI Damian | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | 7 | 30 |
56. | |
KRUSZEWSKI Adam | UKS Siódemka Świecie | 7 | 30 |
57. | |
LASEK Adam | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 7 | 30 |
58. | |
LEWALSKI Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław | 7 | 30 |
59. | |
MACIEJEWSKI Maciej | UKS Olimp Grodków | 7 | 30 |
60. | |
TYLIŃSKI Kamil | MKS Poznań | 7 | 30 |
61. | |
KICMACH Bartosz | MKS MOS Wieluń | 7 | 29 |
62. | |
ZIELIŃSKI Bartosz | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | 7 | 29 |
63. | |
KASPRZAK Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew | 7 | 28 |
64. | |
MAĆKOWIAK Patryk | MKS Poznań | 7 | 28 |
65. | |
SIWAK Karol | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 7 | 28 |
66. | |
KOŁASIEWICZ Robert | KS Energetyk Gryfino | 7 | 27 |
67. | |
KOWALASZEK Mateusz | TS Zew Świebodzin | 7 | 27 |
68. | |
STYCZYŃSKI Patryk | MKS Poznań | 7 | 27 |
69. | |
ZAJC Barłomiej | KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki | 7 | 27 |
70. | |
CZECHOWSKI Michał | KS Vive Targi Kielce | 7 | 26 |
71. | |
GAŁAN Bartłomiej | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 7 | 26 |
72. | |
PAWLUS Mateusz | KS Energetyk Gryfino | 7 | 26 |
73. | |
SACZUK Patryk | MKS Sambor Tczew | 7 | 26 |
74. | |
STRAHL Bartosz | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | 7 | 26 |
75. | |
KACZMAREK Mateusz | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 7 | 25 |
76. | |
SZAYNOWSKI Piotr | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 7 | 25 |
77. | |
SZCZEBLEWSKI Juliusz | UKS Siódemka Świecie | 7 | 25 |
78. | |
ŚLEDŹ Rafał | KSSPR Końskie | 7 | 25 |
79. | |
ŚWITAŁA Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 7 | 25 |
80. | |
WAŚKIEWICZ Sebastian | UKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 7 | 25 |
81. | |
KARGA Kamil | KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki | 5 | 24 |
82. | |
KOZIEŁ Kamil | GKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 7 | 24 |
83. | |
BORÓWCZAK Jakub | TS Zew Świebodzin | 7 | 23 |
84. | |
DIDYK Damian | UKS Siódemka Świecie | 7 | 23 |
85. | |
KRAUSE Denis | KS Gwardia I Opole | 7 | 23 |
86. | |
KRZYSZTOFIAK Sebastian | UKS Czarni Żagań | 7 | 23 |
87. | |
MAUER Jakub | MOSiR Mysłowice | 7 | 23 |
88. | |
MORAWSKI Mateusz | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 7 | 23 |
89. | |
MYSZK Maciej | UKS Siódemka-Osowa Gdańsk | 4 | 23 |
90. | |
ROGALSKI Michał | KS Unia Lublin | 5 | 23 |
91. | |
RUSAK Marek | UKS Czarni Żagań | 7 | 23 |
92. | |
BORSIAK Bartosz | KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki | 7 | 22 |
93. | |
FRĄTCZAK Dorian | SKS Kusy Kraków | 7 | 22 |
94. | |
PAWLAK Bartosz | UKS Anilana Łódź | 7 | 22 |
95. | |
STYCZYŃSKI Adrian | SPR Stal I Mielec | 7 | 22 |
96. | |
WIERZBICKI Dominik | UKS Siódemka-Osowa Gdańsk | 7 | 22 |
97. | |
CIEŚLAK Mateusz | MKS MOS Wieluń | 7 | 21 |
98. | |
ŁOSIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Eltronik Brodnica | 7 | 21 |
99. | |
MASTALERZ Patryk | KSSPR Końskie | 7 | 21 |
100. | |
PIASTOWSKI Artur | UKS Siódemka-Osowa Gdańsk | 7 | 21 |
101. | |
PIETRZAK Adrian | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 7 | 21 |
102. | |
SUCHECKI Dawid | MUKS Omega Mrągowo | 7 | 21 |
103. | |
TURYNIEWICZ Kacper | UKS Olimp Grodków | 7 | 21 |
104. | |
BALICKI Rafał | UKS Anilana Łódź | 7 | 20 |
105. | |
CHODYNIECKI Tomasz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 7 | 20 |
106. | |
LEMANIAK Michał | SKF Wisła Płock I | 7 | 20 |
107. | |
POTĘPA Sebastian | UKS Czarni Żagań | 7 | 20 |
108. | |
SZYMAŃSKI Kamil | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 7 | 20 |
109. | |
ZARĘBSKI Aleksander | KS Unia Lublin | 7 | 20 |
110. | |
ŚLUSAREK Michał | MKS MOS Wieluń | 7 | 19 |
111. | |
BAHAR Kamil | UKS Czarni Żagań | 7 | 18 |
112. | |
KUSIOR Kamil | MKS Eltronik Brodnica | 7 | 18 |
113. | |
NOCZYŃSKI Dawid | GKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 7 | 18 |
114. | |
SIEMKO Patryk | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 7 | 18 |
115. | |
BEKIER Konrad | KS Vive Targi Kielce | 7 | 17 |
116. | |
BURZYŃSKI Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław | 7 | 17 |
117. | |
DERESZ Damian | UKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 7 | 17 |
118. | |
GŁOWA Kacper | MKS PM MPEC Tarnów | 7 | 17 |
119. | |
JAKSIK Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 6 | 17 |
120. | |
LAMPA Szymon | MOSiR Mysłowice | 7 | 17 |
121. | |
MAZUR Krzysztof | SPR Stal I Mielec | 7 | 17 |
122. | |
PROKOPCZYK Kamil | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 6 | 17 |
123. | |
PRZYSZLAK Marcin | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 7 | 17 |
124. | |
GAJEK Ksawery | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 3 | 16 |
125. | |
GANCARZ Dawid | UKS Czarni Żagań | 7 | 16 |
126. | |
KOWALSKI Kacper | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 7 | 16 |
127. | |
MIŚKIEWICZ Adam | TS Zew Świebodzin | 7 | 16 |
128. | |
SADOWSKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 7 | 16 |
129. | |
SMOLAREK Mariusz | SKF Wisła Płock I | 7 | 16 |
130. | |
SZAFRAŃSKI Dominik | MKS MOS Wrocław | 7 | 16 |
131. | |
WODNICKI Aleksander | UKS Anilana Łódź | 7 | 16 |
132. | |
GRZYWIŃSKI Michał | MUKS 21 Płock | 7 | 15 |
133. | |
KLIBER Witold | KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki | 7 | 15 |
134. | |
MARGIEL Arkadiusz | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 7 | 15 |
135. | |
PILARSKI Patryk | UKS Anilana Łódź | 5 | 15 |
136. | |
SZAFRAŃSKI Kamil | MKS Eltronik Brodnica | 7 | 15 |
137. | |
GOLISZEWSKI Daniel | SKF Wisła Płock I | 7 | 14 |
138. | |
MAZANEK Mateusz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 7 | 14 |
139. | |
NIZIOŁEK Jakub | KS Vive Targi Kielce | 6 | 14 |
140. | |
OKOWIŃSKI Jacek | TS Zew Świebodzin | 7 | 14 |
141. | |
SZTAJNERT Igor | UKS Anilana Łódź | 5 | 14 |
142. | |
ZIARKOWSKI Krystian | MUKS Omega Mrągowo | 7 | 14 |
143. | |
BIEŻUŃSKI Adam | MKS Eltronik Brodnica | 7 | 13 |
144. | |
BRYCHCY Artur | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 7 | 13 |
145. | |
CHRZĄSTOWSKI Adrian | KS Unia Lublin | 7 | 13 |
146. | |
GRZYWACZEWSKI Michał | UKS Siódemka-Osowa Gdańsk | 7 | 13 |
147. | |
KRZAK Artur | MOSiR Mysłowice | 7 | 13 |
148. | |
KUCHARCZYK Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 7 | 13 |
149. | |
LEWANDOWSKI Karol | KS Energetyk Gryfino | 7 | 13 |
150. | |
RUDY Daniel | GKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 6 | 13 |
151. | |
SAMOLEJ Konrad | SKS Kusy Kraków | 7 | 13 |
152. | |
SIEDLARZ Kamil | KS Vive Targi Kielce | 7 | 13 |
153. | |
SZAMAJDA Maciej | MKS Poznań | 7 | 13 |
154. | |
DASZCZYŃSKI Jakub | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 7 | 12 |
155. | |
DROBIECKI Kamil | MKS PM MPEC Tarnów | 7 | 12 |
156. | |
KŁOSOWSKI Maciej | UKS Siódemka Świecie | 7 | 12 |
157. | |
KRZYMIŃSKI Łukasz | UKS Siódemka Świecie | 7 | 12 |
158. | |
LASOTA Wojciech | KS Energetyk Gryfino | 7 | 12 |
159. | |
LIWOCH Przemysław | UKS Olimp Grodków | 7 | 12 |
160. | |
ŁUKASZEWICZ Kacper | KS Vive Targi Kielce | 7 | 12 |
161. | |
PALICA Łukasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 7 | 12 |
162. | |
SAKOWSKI Robert | MKS MOS Wieluń | 7 | 12 |
163. | |
TEKIELA Paweł | SKS Kusy Kraków | 7 | 12 |
164. | |
URBANOWICZ Łukasz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 7 | 12 |
165. | |
WANATOWICZ Mikołaj | SPR Stal I Mielec | 7 | 12 |
166. | |
GOLANOWSKI Sebastian | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | 5 | 11 |
167. | |
JASKÓLSKI Hubert | MUKS Omega Mrągowo | 7 | 11 |
168. | |
KOSIBA Radosław | MKS PM MPEC Tarnów | 4 | 11 |
169. | |
LESZCZYŃSKI Bartosz | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | 7 | 11 |
170. | |
ŁUTOWICZ Dawid | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 4 | 11 |
171. | |
MASAK Przemysław | MUKS Omega Mrągowo | 7 | 11 |
172. | |
OBARA Adam | UKS Anilana Łódź | 7 | 11 |
173. | |
PAWŁOWSKI Łukasz | KS Energetyk Gryfino | 7 | 11 |
174. | |
SŁUPSKI Mateusz | MKS Poznań | 7 | 11 |
175. | |
WIŚNIOWIECKI Mateusz | UKS Olimp Grodków | 7 | 11 |
176. | |
BANAŚ Michał | KS Vive Targi Kielce | 4 | 10 |
177. | |
BARANOWSKI Maciej | UKS Olimp Grodków | 7 | 10 |
178. | |
CIESIELSKI Łukasz | UKS Siódemka Świecie | 7 | 10 |
179. | |
DOBRASIAK Mateusz | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 7 | 10 |
180. | |
HUEBNER Jakub | MKS Sambor Tczew | 7 | 10 |
181. | |
KUPKA Dominik | SKS Kusy Kraków | 7 | 10 |
182. | |
MLECZAK Szczepan | MKS PM MPEC Tarnów | 6 | 10 |
183. | |
PIĘKOŚ Szymon | MKS PM MPEC Tarnów | 7 | 10 |
184. | |
ROTHER Szymon | KS Gwardia I Opole | 7 | 10 |
185. | |
SKROCKI Dominik | SKF Wisła Płock I | 7 | 10 |
186. | |
ZIELIŃSKI Mikołaj | MKS Poznań | 7 | 10 |
187. | |
ŻAGLEWSKI Damian | MUKS 21 Płock | 6 | 10 |
188. | |
ADAMCZUK Adrian | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 7 | 9 |
189. | |
CZAPRAN Michał | UKS Siódemka-Osowa Gdańsk | 7 | 9 |
190. | |
DOŁUBIZNO Patryk | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 7 | 9 |
191. | |
JEŻOWSKI Wojciech | UKS Anilana Łódź | 7 | 9 |
192. | |
KEHLE Szymon | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 6 | 9 |
193. | |
KRYSIAK Dawid | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 5 | 9 |
194. | |
MAKOWSKI Piotr | KSSPR Końskie | 1 | 9 |
195. | |
PAWLAK Łukasz | UKS Siódemka-Osowa Gdańsk | 5 | 9 |
196. | |
PRZYTUŁA Szymon | UKS Anilana Łódź | 6 | 9 |
197. | |
SUDER Kamil | SKS Kusy Kraków | 7 | 9 |
198. | |
SZYMCZYK Bartłomiej | KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki | 7 | 9 |
199. | |
BRZEZIŃSKI Konrad | SKF Wisła Płock I | 5 | 8 |
200. | |
CHWIEJCZAK Mateusz | KS Unia Lublin | 7 | 8 |
201. | |
DEREŃ Wiktor | SPR Stal I Mielec | 7 | 8 |
202. | |
HOŁUBIUK Jakub | UKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 7 | 8 |
203. | |
MAGDZIAK Bartosz | KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki | 6 | 8 |
204. | |
PIEKARSKI Oskar | MKS Sambor Tczew | 7 | 8 |
205. | |
PISKORZYŃSKI Oskar | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 7 | 8 |
206. | |
ZAJMA Krystian | MKS Poznań | 7 | 8 |
207. | |
BAŃBUŁA Paweł | SKS Kusy Kraków | 4 | 7 |
208. | |
BARSZCZ Szymon | MKS PM MPEC Tarnów | 6 | 7 |
209. | |
BĄKAŁA Dawid | KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki | 7 | 7 |
210. | |
BIAŁOWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Eltronik Brodnica | 7 | 7 |
211. | |
DADEJ Wojciech | KS Energetyk Gryfino | 7 | 7 |
212. | |
DEMBKOWSKI Eryk | UKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 7 | 7 |
213. | |
DZIEGCIAR Dawid | MKS Poznań | 7 | 7 |
214. | |
GOLA Patryk | SPR Stal I Mielec | 7 | 7 |
215. | |
GRUSZECKI Kamil | KS Unia Lublin | 7 | 7 |
216. | |
GRZEGOREK Marcel | UKS Anilana Łódź | 5 | 7 |
217. | |
KAFTAN Paweł | UKS Anilana Łódź | 7 | 7 |
218. | |
KUBRYN Łukasz | KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki | 7 | 7 |
219. | |
KUPIS Michał | KSSPR Końskie | 7 | 7 |
220. | |
NIEWADZI Tomasz | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 6 | 7 |
221. | |
SELINGER Damian | UKS Anilana Łódź | 4 | 7 |
222. | |
SZOSTAK Patryk | MKS Sambor Tczew | 4 | 7 |
223. | |
SZYSZKO Mateusz | UKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 7 | 7 |
224. | |
URBAŚ Bartosz | KS Unia Lublin | 6 | 7 |
225. | |
WŁODARCZYK Kamil | MUKS Omega Mrągowo | 7 | 7 |
226. | |
CIOŁAK Konrad | KS Vive Targi Kielce | 5 | 6 |
227. | |
DUDA Bartłomiej | SKS Kusy Kraków | 7 | 6 |
228. | |
GIERCZYŃSKI Damian | KSSPR Końskie | 4 | 6 |
229. | |
KILIAN Łukasz | SPR Stal I Mielec | 7 | 6 |
230. | |
KOWALCZYK Marek | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 7 | 6 |
231. | |
MARSZAŁEK Bartłomiej | MKS PM MPEC Tarnów | 7 | 6 |
232. | |
MIESZAWSKI Patryk | MKS MOS Wrocław | 7 | 6 |
233. | |
MISIURKA Wiktor | MKS MOS Wrocław | 7 | 6 |
234. | |
MYSZOR Maciej | MOSiR Mysłowice | 6 | 6 |
235. | |
OKOS Tomasz | KS Gwardia I Opole | 7 | 6 |
236. | |
PASYMOWSKI Tomasz | UKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 6 | 6 |
237. | |
PRZEWOŹNY Kamil | UKS Anilana Łódź | 4 | 6 |
238. | |
RAJEWSKI Jędrzej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 7 | 6 |
239. | |
SIEMASZKO Dawid | UKS Siódemka-Osowa Gdańsk | 7 | 6 |
240. | |
WARUSZEWSKI Rafał | MKS Sambor Tczew | 6 | 6 |
241. | |
WŁADA Damian | KS Unia Lublin | 7 | 6 |
242. | |
ZAWADA Cezary | UKS Olimp Grodków | 7 | 6 |
243. | |
DUDA Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 5 | 5 |
244. | |
DUTKOWSKI Michał | SKF Wisła Płock I | 5 | 5 |
245. | |
FIJAŁ Kacper | SPR Stal I Mielec | 4 | 5 |
246. | |
GRUSZKA Jakub | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 4 | 5 |
247. | |
GRZELAK Robert | MKS Sambor Tczew | 5 | 5 |
248. | |
KRUKOWSKI Konrad | MUKS Omega Mrągowo | 6 | 5 |
249. | |
OLCZAK Grzegorz | UKS Czarni Żagań | 5 | 5 |
250. | |
OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | KS Energetyk Gryfino | 6 | 5 |
251. | |
SĘGA-FIL Pedro | SPR Stal I Mielec | 7 | 5 |
252. | |
SKIERAWSKI Rafał | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | 7 | 5 |
253. | |
STAŃKO Maciej | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 7 | 5 |
254. | |
TASAREK Wiktor | MKS Poznań | 6 | 5 |
255. | |
WITKOWSKI Piotr | UKS Anilana Łódź | 5 | 5 |
256. | |
WYSOCZAŃSKI Marcin | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 7 | 5 |
257. | |
BORKOWSKI Michał | TS Zew Świebodzin | 7 | 4 |
258. | |
CIEŚLIK Kamil | GKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 4 | 4 |
259. | |
DZIAŁA Jakub | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 6 | 4 |
260. | |
FEDOR Bartosz | MUKS Omega Mrągowo | 7 | 4 |
261. | |
FLORCZAK Łukasz | MUKS Omega Mrągowo | 6 | 4 |
262. | |
GĘSIARZ Rafał | GKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 7 | 4 |
263. | |
KAMYSZEK Krystian | MKS MOS Wieluń | 6 | 4 |
264. | |
MICHALSKI Przemysław | TS Zew Świebodzin | 7 | 4 |
265. | |
MIZDRA Hubert | SKS Kusy Kraków | 4 | 4 |
266. | |
NAUMOWICZ Kacper | MUKS Omega Mrągowo | 7 | 4 |
267. | |
NOWAKOWSKI Damian | MUKS 21 Płock | 7 | 4 |
268. | |
OSTROWSKI Dawid | MUKS 21 Płock | 7 | 4 |
269. | |
PABIŃSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wieluń | 7 | 4 |
270. | |
PRZYBYSZ Adrian | KS Gwardia I Opole | 6 | 4 |
271. | |
SARACZYN Kacper | UKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 7 | 4 |
272. | |
SIEMKO Dominik | UKS Czarni Żagań | 7 | 4 |
273. | |
WĄSOWSKI Adam | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 7 | 4 |
274. | |
WEINER Dominik | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | 7 | 4 |
275. | |
WESOŁOWSKI Dominik | MKS MOS Wieluń | 6 | 4 |
276. | |
BALICKI Piotr | MOSiR Mysłowice | 5 | 3 |
277. | |
DUSZKIEWICZ Konrad | SPR Stal I Mielec | 5 | 3 |
278. | |
DWORACZEK Sergiusz | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | 6 | 3 |
279. | |
GRABAS Tobiasz | TS Zew Świebodzin | 7 | 3 |
280. | |
GRZANKA Bartosz | UKS Olimp Grodków | 6 | 3 |
281. | |
KRAWCZYK Patryk | MUKS 21 Płock | 5 | 3 |
282. | |
LITWIŃCZUK Kajetan | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 7 | 3 |
283. | |
ŁAŚKO Karol | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 4 | 3 |
284. | |
MATUSZEK Jakub | KS Gwardia I Opole | 7 | 3 |
285. | |
MAZUREK Sebastian | MUKS 21 Płock | 7 | 3 |
286. | |
OGRODOWICZ Michał | MKS MOS Wieluń | 4 | 3 |
287. | |
PIECZYKOLAN Jakub | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 7 | 3 |
288. | |
RASZEWSKI Piotr | MKS MOS Wieluń | 3 | 3 |
289. | |
RYBCZYŃSKI Wojciech | MKS MOS Wieluń | 4 | 3 |
290. | |
STARCZEWSKI Cezary | UKS Olimp Grodków | 5 | 3 |
291. | |
SZAŁAMACHA Piotr | MKS Poznań | 5 | 3 |
292. | |
TARKOWSKI Jakub | KS Unia Lublin | 5 | 3 |
293. | |
TRZCIŃSKI Mateusz | MUKS Omega Mrągowo | 7 | 3 |
294. | |
WOLSKI Łukasz | KSSPR Końskie | 7 | 3 |
295. | |
WOŹNIAK Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew | 5 | 3 |
296. | |
WÓJKIEWICZ Damian | MKS Poznań | 6 | 3 |
297. | |
WYSOCKI Tomasz | TS Zew Świebodzin | 5 | 3 |
298. | |
ZAWADKA Cezary | UKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 7 | 3 |
299. | |
BARZAK Aleksander | GKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 7 | 2 |
300. | |
GOGOLA Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 1 | 2 |
301. | |
JENCZ Bartłomiej | KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki | 5 | 2 |
302. | |
KANIA Michał | KSSPR Końskie | 6 | 2 |
303. | |
KOSMAN Mateusz | MOSiR Mysłowice | 3 | 2 |
304. | |
KUNC Arkadiusz | KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki | 7 | 2 |
305. | |
LOLO Błażej | KS Vive Targi Kielce | 4 | 2 |
306. | |
MISIEK Radosław | MOSiR Mysłowice | 4 | 2 |
307. | |
NAJDER Patryk | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 4 | 2 |
308. | |
NOWAK Szymon | SKF Wisła Płock I | 3 | 2 |
309. | |
PANAS Michał | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 5 | 2 |
310. | |
PITALA Jakub | KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki | 6 | 2 |
311. | |
PLUTA Robert | KSSPR Końskie | 7 | 2 |
312. | |
PUTYŁO Patryk | MKS MOS Wrocław | 5 | 2 |
313. | |
REMBIAŁKOWSKI Radosław | KS Energetyk Gryfino | 5 | 2 |
314. | |
SADOWSKI Kacper | MKS Sambor Tczew | 5 | 2 |
315. | |
SOCHA Paweł | UKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 6 | 2 |
316. | |
STAROŚCIAK Wojciech | KS Vive Targi Kielce | 2 | 2 |
317. | |
STĘPIEŃ Adrian | TS Zew Świebodzin | 7 | 2 |
318. | |
SZTORC Dawid | UKS Czarni Żagań | 4 | 2 |
319. | |
BARCZYŃSKI Mateusz | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 3 | 1 |
320. | |
BURDZEL Mateusz | SPR Stal I Mielec | 5 | 1 |
321. | |
BUŚKO Grzegorz | UKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 6 | 1 |
322. | |
BYSIAK Piotr | KS Vive Targi Kielce | 3 | 1 |
323. | |
CHERKOWSKI Miłosz | UKS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 7 | 1 |
324. | |
CHWASTOWSKI Gabryiel | KS Vive Targi Kielce | 3 | 1 |
325. | |
DOBRZENIECKI Dawid | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 4 | 1 |
326. | |
GNYP Filip | MOSiR Mysłowice | 7 | 1 |
327. | |
GOŁĄB Bartosz | TS Zew Świebodzin | 3 | 1 |
328. | |
GURALSKI Mateusz | SKF Wisła Płock I | 4 | 1 |
329. | |
GZYL Michał | MKS PM MPEC Tarnów | 3 | 1 |
330. | |
HOLEWSKI Marcel | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 3 | 1 |
331. | |
JACYKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 7 | 1 |
332. | |
JANASIK Marcin | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 5 | 1 |
333. | |
JANISZEWSKI Tadeusz | SKF Wisła Płock I | 3 | 1 |
334. | |
KAPICA Dariusz | GKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 7 | 1 |
335. | |
KIEŁCZYKOWSKI Tomasz | KS Unia Lublin | 6 | 1 |
336. | |
KIERAT Mateusz | UKS Siódemka-Osowa Gdańsk | 5 | 1 |
337. | |
KOŁOWROCKI Damian | SKF Wisła Płock I | 2 | 1 |
338. | |
KRYJOM Mateusz | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 3 | 1 |
339. | |
KRZECZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | KS Vive Targi Kielce | 2 | 1 |
340. | |
KWIATKOWSKI Mariusz | UKS Anilana Łódź | 7 | 1 |
341. | |
LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | UKS Siódemka-Osowa Gdańsk | 4 | 1 |
342. | |
LONT Mateusz | MKS MOS Wieluń | 3 | 1 |
343. | |
MOŻYŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 7 | 1 |
344. | |
NARBUTOWICZ Łukasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 5 | 1 |
345. | |
NIEDWOROK Robert | KS Gwardia I Opole | 6 | 1 |
346. | |
NOSEK Mateusz | SKS Kusy Kraków | 4 | 1 |
347. | |
NOWAKOWSKI Michał | SPR Stal I Mielec | 5 | 1 |
348. | |
OBUCHOWSKI Paweł | MUKS Omega Mrągowo | 3 | 1 |
349. | |
OLSZYNA Adam | KPR Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. | 3 | 1 |
350. | |
PAWLICKI Paweł | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 4 | 1 |
351. | |
PIÓRKOWSKI Patryk | UKS Conrad Gdańsk | 6 | 1 |
352. | |
PYTEL Maciej | MOSiR Mysłowice | 3 | 1 |
353. | |
RUDNIKOWICZ Sławomir | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 4 | 1 |
354. | |
SMOLIŃSKI Michał | MKS Padwa I Zamość | 3 | 1 |
355. | |
SOCHA Paweł | KSSPR Końskie | 1 | 1 |
356. | |
STAWIARSKI Łukasz | KS Vive Targi Kielce | 4 | 1 |
357. | |
STOLARCZYK Dawid | MKS PM MPEC Tarnów | 6 | 1 |
358. | |
SUWAŁA Franciszek | KS Unia Lublin | 6 | 1 |
359. | |
SZYMCZAK Bartosz | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 4 | 1 |
360. | |
ŚCISŁOWSKI Kamil | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 4 | 1 |
361. | |
ŚLIWIŃSKI Rafał | MUKS 21 Płock | 4 | 1 |
362. | |
TROJANOWICZ Konrad | SKF Wisła Płock I | 3 | 1 |
363. | |
TWARDOWSKI Konrad | KS Unia Lublin | 6 | 1 |
364. | |
WIELEBA Aleksander | MUKS Omega Mrągowo | 4 | 1 |
365. | |
WINIARSKI Arkadiusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 5 | 1 |
366. | |
WITKOWSKI Mateusz | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 4 | 1 |
367. | |
WOJEWODA Rafał | UKS Anilana Łódź | 7 | 1 |
368. | |
ZEMBRZYCKI Janusz | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 4 | 1 |
369. | |
ZIAJA Adrian | MKS PM MPEC Tarnów | 5 | 1 |
370. | |
ZIEMIAŃSKI Jakub | TS Zew Świebodzin | 5 | 1 |
371. | |
ŻYŁA Kacper | SPR Stal I Mielec | 6 | 1 |