I Liga Kobiet Grupa A - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCZYŃ
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
WASIAK Agata | AZS AWF Volkswagen Poznań | 16 | 113 |
2. | |
KLIN Joanna | UKS PCM Kościerzyna | 16 | 99 |
3. | |
ŁAZAŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 18 | 97 |
4. | |
BELTER Justyna | Aussie Latocha Sambor Tczew | 17 | 95 |
5. | |
CIEŚLA Justyna | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp. | 18 | 94 |
6. | |
STACHOWIAK Paulina | MKS MOS Gniezno | 16 | 92 |
7. | |
ILSKA Anna | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 18 | 91 |
8. | |
CIEŚLA Katarzyna | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 17 | 89 |
9. | |
CELKA Adriana | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp. | 17 | 86 |
10. | |
BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia | UKS PCM Kościerzyna | 17 | 84 |
11. | |
OLEJARCZYK Aleksandra | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 18 | 84 |
12. | |
ZDUNIAK Katarzyna | Aussie Latocha Sambor Tczew | 17 | 81 |
13. | |
CHARZYŃSKA Edyta | AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock | 16 | 79 |
14. | |
FILODA-GRACZYK Urszula | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp. | 18 | 79 |
15. | |
GŁADECKA Joanna | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp. | 18 | 72 |
16. | |
SAWICKA Joanna | MKS MOS Gniezno | 9 | 68 |
17. | |
WOJCIECHOWSKA Marta | AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock | 16 | 68 |
18. | |
DOMNIK Justyna | Aussie Latocha Sambor Tczew | 16 | 66 |
19. | |
ZUKIER Agnieszka | AZS AWF Volkswagen Poznań | 16 | 64 |
20. | |
WINIARSKA Natalia | Aussie Latocha Sambor Tczew | 17 | 62 |
21. | |
SIEKAŃSKA Agnieszka | UKS PCM Kościerzyna | 17 | 61 |
22. | |
RĘDZIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock | 14 | 55 |
23. | |
MALICH Milena | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 17 | 54 |
24. | |
SZCZUKOWSKA Karolina | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 18 | 50 |
25. | |
ZAREMBA Paulina | AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock | 16 | 49 |
26. | |
ETZ Anna | UKS PCM Kościerzyna | 17 | 48 |
27. | |
WRÓBLEWSKA Patrycja | UKS PCM Kościerzyna | 17 | 45 |
28. | |
SZLIJA Justyna | Aussie Latocha Sambor Tczew | 17 | 44 |
29. | |
WALKOWIAK Dominika | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp. | 17 | 44 |
30. | |
PORĘBSKA Aleksandra | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 12 | 43 |
31. | |
JANKOWSKA Paulina | AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock | 16 | 42 |
32. | |
WALDOWSKA Mirosława | UKS PCM Kościerzyna | 17 | 42 |
33. | |
FORNALIK Romana | UKS PCM Kościerzyna | 7 | 41 |
34. | |
BORKOWSKA Magdalena | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp. | 18 | 40 |
35. | |
SZWEDEK Martyna | MKS MOS Gniezno | 14 | 40 |
36. | |
ŁAKOMY Weronika | AZS AWF Volkswagen Poznań | 15 | 38 |
37. | |
BURDZIŃSKA Lena | MKS MOS Gniezno | 14 | 37 |
38. | |
JERZAKOWSKA Marta | MKS MOS Gniezno | 10 | 37 |
39. | |
PODGÓRSKA Martyna | Aussie Latocha Sambor Tczew | 15 | 37 |
40. | |
KUJAWA Anita | AZS AWF Volkswagen Poznań | 10 | 36 |
41. | |
NEITSCH Sylwia | AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock | 16 | 33 |
42. | |
CZARNECKA Urszula | Aussie Latocha Sambor Tczew | 8 | 31 |
43. | |
MATYJA Katarzyna | AZS AWF Volkswagen Poznań | 16 | 31 |
44. | |
TUPTYŃSKA Daria | Aussie Latocha Sambor Tczew | 16 | 29 |
45. | |
KOWALEWSKA Edyta | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp. | 16 | 28 |
46. | |
STANULEWICZ Magdalena | Aussie Latocha Sambor Tczew | 12 | 27 |
47. | |
WIŚNIEWSKA Justyna | Aussie Latocha Sambor Tczew | 15 | 27 |
48. | |
PODRZYCKA Katarzyna | MKS MOS Gniezno | 15 | 25 |
49. | |
ŁYSZCZYK Marta | AZS AWF Volkswagen Poznań | 12 | 23 |
50. | |
JANISZEWSKA Anna | AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock | 16 | 22 |
51. | |
KACPRZAK Monika | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp. | 16 | 19 |
52. | |
SAWICKA Joanna | MKS MOS Gniezno | 5 | 19 |
53. | |
SZYMAŃSKA Roksana | AZS AWF Volkswagen Poznań | 10 | 19 |
54. | |
SABAJTIS Małgorzata | Aussie Latocha Sambor Tczew | 16 | 17 |
55. | |
BARTKOWIAK Sylwia | AZS AWF Volkswagen Poznań | 12 | 13 |
56. | |
URBAŃSKA Marta | MKS MOS Gniezno | 5 | 13 |
57. | |
BIGOSZEWSKA-JACKOWIAK Martyna | MKS MOS Gniezno | 14 | 12 |
58. | |
NACZYK Daria | UKS PCM Kościerzyna | 12 | 12 |
59. | |
NIEDZIELSKA Sandra | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp. | 15 | 12 |
60. | |
TOMCZYK Marta | Aussie Latocha Sambor Tczew | 7 | 12 |
61. | |
DOMINIAK Joanna | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 14 | 10 |
62. | |
PRZYBYSZ Kinga | AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock | 13 | 10 |
63. | |
ROBACZYŃSKA Emilia | UKS PCM Kościerzyna | 12 | 10 |
64. | |
LASKOWSKA Natalia | AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock | 14 | 9 |
65. | |
KASUŁA Anastazja | Aussie Latocha Sambor Tczew | 8 | 8 |
66. | |
LISIECKA Aleksandra | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 7 | 6 |
67. | |
PEDA Karolina | AZS AWF Volkswagen Poznań | 13 | 6 |
68. | |
ETZ Monika | UKS PCM Kościerzyna | 4 | 5 |
69. | |
KARASIEWICZ Maja | AZS AWF Volkswagen Poznań | 15 | 5 |
70. | |
NOGA Patrycja | UKS PCM Kościerzyna | 6 | 5 |
71. | |
RÓŻEWSKA Natalia | MKS MOS Gniezno | 8 | 5 |
72. | |
SZNYCER Anna | AZS AWF Volkswagen Poznań | 2 | 5 |
73. | |
KMIEĆ Natalia | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 1 | 4 |
74. | |
KWASIBORSKA Martyna | AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock | 7 | 4 |
75. | |
RURA Iwona | AZS AWF Volkswagen Poznań | 1 | 4 |
76. | |
SZCZĘSNA Karolina | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp. | 8 | 4 |
77. | |
ŻABIEREK Joanna | MKS MOS Gniezno | 6 | 4 |
78. | |
KRÓL Monika | AZS AWF Volkswagen Poznań | 8 | 3 |
79. | |
ŁOŚ Iwona | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 16 | 3 |
80. | |
STRZAŁKOWSKA Hanna | Aussie Latocha Sambor Tczew | 1 | 3 |
81. | |
URBANIAK Gabriela | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp. | 4 | 3 |
82. | |
DĄBROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock | 3 | 2 |
83. | |
DUZOWSKA Monika | AZS AWF Volkswagen Poznań | 3 | 2 |
84. | |
KLUCZNIK Marta | AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock | 16 | 2 |
85. | |
ŁUCZAK Klaudia | MKS MOS Gniezno | 10 | 2 |
86. | |
MAJAK Aleksandra | AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock | 2 | 2 |
87. | |
SMUTEK Agnieszka | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 7 | 2 |
88. | |
WINIARSKA Patrycja | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 10 | 2 |
89. | |
DUDA Natalia | SKF KPR Sparta Oborniki Wlkp. | 5 | 1 |
90. | |
JASIŃSKA Martyna | AZS PWSZ Jutrzenka Płock | 8 | 1 |
91. | |
ŁAWNICZAK Jagoda | MKS MOS Gniezno | 10 | 1 |
92. | |
OSSOWSKA Małgorzata | UKS PCM Kościerzyna | 1 | 1 |
93. | |
PIŁAT Weronika | UKS PCM Kościerzyna | 5 | 1 |
94. | |
TOMASZEWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Gniezno | 2 | 1 |
95. | |
WIŚNIEWSKA Dominika | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 2 | 1 |
96. | |
WÓJCIK Marta | UKS PCM Kościerzyna | 8 | 1 |