Ekstraklasa Kobiet - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCZYŃ
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
POLENZ Kinga | KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 30 | 206 |
2. | |
OBRUSIEWICZ Joanna | Interferie Zagłębie Lubin | 29 | 172 |
3. | |
ALEKSANDROWICZ Monika | KS Łączpol Gdynia | 31 | 155 |
4. | |
WŁODEK Sabina | SPR Asseco BS Lublin | 26 | 153 |
5. | |
STACHOWSKA Monika | KS Łączpol Gdynia | 31 | 152 |
6. | |
DWORACZYK Joanna | KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska | 28 | 150 |
7. | |
WAGA Joanna | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice | 28 | 148 |
8. | |
MIHDALIOVA Alesia | EKS Start Elbląg | 28 | 143 |
9. | |
MALCZEWSKA Dorota | SPR Asseco BS Lublin | 28 | 141 |
10. | |
GĘGA Marta | KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra | 21 | 139 |
11. | |
MARCZUK Sylwia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 26 | 139 |
12. | |
PNIEWSKA Anna | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 27 | 136 |
13. | |
UNIJAT Anita | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 20 | 135 |
14. | |
RADOSZEWSKA Karolina | KPR Ruch Chorzów | 28 | 134 |
15. | |
LISOWSKA Anna | EKS Start Elbląg | 24 | 128 |
16. | |
GLEŃ Katarzyna | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice | 28 | 127 |
17. | |
KORDIĆ Jelena | Interferie Zagłębie Lubin | 29 | 126 |
18. | |
MUCHOCKA Paulina | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 26 | 126 |
19. | |
REPELEWSKA Kristina | SPR Asseco BS Lublin | 30 | 125 |
20. | |
DAMIĘCKA Ewa | SPR Asseco BS Lublin | 29 | 121 |
21. | |
WYPYCH Agata | KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 25 | 120 |
22. | |
DOLEGAŁO Magdalena | EKS Start Elbląg | 28 | 118 |
23. | |
MAJEREK Małgorzata | SPR Asseco BS Lublin | 24 | 111 |
24. | |
SZWED Karolina | AZS AWFiS Gdańsk KS Łączpol Gdynia |
24 | 111 |
25. | |
GUNIA Monika | Interferie Zagłębie Lubin | 29 | 106 |
26. | |
GRUDKA Edyta | KPR Ruch Chorzów | 26 | 103 |
27. | |
KOŁODZIEJSKA Katarzyna | AZS AWFiS Gdańsk KS Łączpol Gdynia |
29 | 99 |
28. | |
MAZURKIEWICZ Marta | KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra | 26 | 98 |
29. | |
KOWALEWSKA Dorota | AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 24 | 96 |
30. | |
ORESZCZUK Marta | KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra | 23 | 91 |
31. | |
ŁAZAŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 25 | 90 |
32. | |
KORNACKA Gabriela | KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 30 | 88 |
33. | |
SEMENIUK Karolina | Interferie Zagłębie Lubin | 29 | 88 |
34. | |
JARZYNA Ewa | KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska | 28 | 87 |
35. | |
RYCHARSKA Hanna | EKS Start Elbląg | 23 | 83 |
36. | |
ANDRZEJEWSKA Monika | KS Łączpol Gdynia | 24 | 82 |
37. | |
JASIŃSKA Barbara | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice | 28 | 81 |
38. | |
SOKAL Marta | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 15 | 80 |
39. | |
WICIK Natalia | KPR Ruch Chorzów | 28 | 80 |
40. | |
KNOROZ Yevhenija | AZS AWFiS Gdańsk EKS Start Elbląg |
23 | 79 |
41. | |
PIOTRKOWSKA Agnieszka | KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 29 | 79 |
42. | |
LESIK Marlena | KPR Ruch Chorzów | 28 | 78 |
43. | |
SZAFULSKA Iwona | KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska | 25 | 78 |
44. | |
FURSEWICZ Anna | KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra | 23 | 77 |
45. | |
KULWIŃSKA Patrycja | AZS AWFiS Gdańsk KS Łączpol Gdynia |
29 | 77 |
46. | |
SAMSEL Monika | KPR Ruch Chorzów | 23 | 75 |
47. | |
SKIPOR Dorota | KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska | 24 | 75 |
48. | |
JANACZEK Wioleta | AZS AWFiS Gdańsk KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska |
23 | 73 |
49. | |
PEŁKA-FEDAK Monika | EKS Start Elbląg | 27 | 73 |
50. | |
STELINA Justyna | EKS Start Elbląg | 27 | 73 |
51. | |
KACZYŃSKA Mirella | KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra | 23 | 72 |
52. | |
KAŹMIERCZAK Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 24 | 71 |
53. | |
PAWLIK Anna | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice | 25 | 70 |
54. | |
CHMIEL Joanna | KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska | 29 | 69 |
55. | |
JOCHYMEK Agnieszka | Interferie Zagłębie Lubin | 25 | 69 |
56. | |
TUTAJ Katarzyna | EKS Start Elbląg | 27 | 69 |
57. | |
KOBZAR-WITCZAK Sabina | KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra | 22 | 68 |
58. | |
ANCYPA Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 25 | 67 |
59. | |
KOBYŁECKA Aleksandra | KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska | 29 | 67 |
60. | |
ODROWSKA Monika | KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra | 22 | 67 |
61. | |
PIELESZ Klaudia | Interferie Zagłębie Lubin | 22 | 66 |
62. | |
ŚWISZCZ Anna | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice | 26 | 66 |
63. | |
MUSIAŁ Anna | KS Łączpol Gdynia | 30 | 64 |
64. | |
SZOTT Anna | KS Łączpol Gdynia | 31 | 64 |
65. | |
WOLSKA Agnieszka | SPR Asseco BS Lublin | 28 | 61 |
66. | |
GARCZARCZYK Aleksandra | AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 11 | 60 |
67. | |
WASAK Paulina | KS Łączpol Gdynia | 16 | 60 |
68. | |
ROLA Małgorzata | SPR Asseco BS Lublin | 28 | 59 |
69. | |
MROZEK Justyna | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice | 27 | 58 |
70. | |
WALKIEWICZ Paulina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 19 | 58 |
71. | |
OLSZEWSKA Elżbieta | Interferie Zagłębie Lubin | 25 | 57 |
72. | |
RUKAITE Aukse | SPR Asseco BS Lublin | 29 | 56 |
73. | |
TACZYŃSKA Marta | AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 24 | 55 |
74. | |
KALSKA Karolina | KS Łączpol Gdynia | 28 | 53 |
75. | |
SZKLARCZUK Katarzyna | EKS Start Elbląg | 28 | 53 |
76. | |
WESELAK Justyna | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice | 28 | 53 |
77. | |
JACEK Aleksandra | Interferie Zagłębie Lubin | 29 | 52 |
78. | |
MAROŃ Aleksandra | KPR Ruch Chorzów | 23 | 52 |
79. | |
PUCHACZ Izabela | SPR Asseco BS Lublin | 24 | 52 |
80. | |
CAŁUŻYŃSKA Kamila | KS Łączpol Gdynia | 24 | 50 |
81. | |
BIAŁEK Agnieszka | AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 12 | 49 |
82. | |
KUCIŃSKA Małgorzata | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice | 24 | 49 |
83. | |
LISEWSKA Sylwia | KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 13 | 47 |
84. | |
SZABAŁA Adriana | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 12 | 47 |
85. | |
STRZAŁKOWSKA Hanna | KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 14 | 46 |
86. | |
SZOSTAKOWSKA Marta | KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska | 29 | 45 |
87. | |
WASILEWSKA Anna | KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 28 | 45 |
88. | |
SZYSZKIEWICZ Natalia | KPR Ruch Chorzów | 13 | 44 |
89. | |
STOCHAJ OK Marzena | KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra | 19 | 43 |
90. | |
KORDUNOWSKA Anita | AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 22 | 42 |
91. | |
SZCZUKOWSKA Karolina | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 27 | 42 |
92. | |
RYTEL-TYBURCZY Dorota | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 17 | 41 |
93. | |
BYZDRA Kinga | Interferie Zagłębie Lubin | 26 | 40 |
94. | |
MALICH Milena | AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 16 | 40 |
95. | |
NIEŚCIORUK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 14 | 40 |
96. | |
SZEJERKA Marta | KS Łączpol Gdynia | 21 | 38 |
97. | |
KWIATKOWSKA Bożena | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 24 | 37 |
98. | |
ZANIEWSKA Dagmara | KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska | 25 | 37 |
99. | |
MIJAS Katarzyna | KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 29 | 35 |
100. | |
SZCZECINA Kamila | KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 23 | 35 |
101. | |
ZIENKIEWICZ-JANIKOWSKA Maja | KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska | 19 | 34 |
102. | |
CIEŚLA Katarzyna | KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska | 27 | 33 |
103. | |
OLEK Jagoda | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice | 23 | 33 |
104. | |
RZESZUTEK Kamila | KPR Ruch Chorzów | 28 | 33 |
105. | |
GODLEWSKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 19 | 32 |
106. | |
DURAN Katarzyna | SPR Asseco BS Lublin | 9 | 31 |
107. | |
MARZEC Monika | SPR Asseco BS Lublin | 25 | 31 |
108. | |
JAKUBOWSKA Renata | Interferie Zagłębie Lubin | 28 | 30 |
109. | |
KOCELA Agnieszka | KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra | 24 | 30 |
110. | |
WAWRZYŃCZYK Magdalena | KPR Ruch Chorzów | 20 | 30 |
111. | |
GORAJ Marta | KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska | 23 | 29 |
112. | |
KRZYMIŃSKA Małgorzata | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice | 17 | 29 |
113. | |
OWCZAREK Marta | KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 25 | 27 |
114. | |
PASTUSZYK Joanna | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice | 13 | 27 |
115. | |
ROSTANKOWSKA Anna | AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 14 | 27 |
116. | |
ŚWIDERSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 10 | 27 |
117. | |
WOJTAS Alina | AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 8 | 26 |
118. | |
SOBIECH Bogna | KPR Ruch Chorzów | 11 | 25 |
119. | |
CEKAŁA Katarzyna | EKS Start Elbląg | 21 | 24 |
120. | |
DANKOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS AWFiS Gdańsk SPR Asseco BS Lublin |
14 | 24 |
121. | |
DOMINIAK Ewa | KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 25 | 24 |
122. | |
BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 7 | 23 |
123. | |
LATYSHEVSKA Iryna | KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra | 7 | 23 |
124. | |
CIEPŁOWSKA Natalia | Interferie Zagłębie Lubin | 14 | 22 |
125. | |
FRĄCKIEWICZ Anna | EKS Start Elbląg | 16 | 22 |
126. | |
MALCZEWSKA Edyta | SPR Asseco BS Lublin | 19 | 22 |
127. | |
NEUMANN Katarzyna | AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 14 | 22 |
128. | |
SĘKTAS Bożena | KPR Ruch Chorzów | 10 | 22 |
129. | |
STOCHAJ Marzena | KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra | 7 | 21 |
130. | |
ŁABUL Justyna | SPR Asseco BS Lublin | 15 | 19 |
131. | |
ROL Agata | KPR Ruch Chorzów | 11 | 19 |
132. | |
CHUDZIK Edyta | KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 25 | 18 |
133. | |
OBRUŚNIK Marzena | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice | 6 | 17 |
134. | |
PIEKARZ Aneta | Interferie Zagłębie Lubin | 10 | 17 |
135. | |
PONIEWIERSKA Magdalena | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 8 | 17 |
136. | |
LUBIEJEWSKA Dorota | AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 13 | 16 |
137. | |
SKRZYNIARZ Kamila | SPR Asseco BS Lublin | 14 | 16 |
138. | |
MARCIUCH Agnieszka | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 21 | 15 |
139. | |
RULAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 9 | 15 |
140. | |
WASILEWSKA Daria | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 12 | 15 |
141. | |
LIPKO Izabela | KPR Ruch Chorzów | 5 | 14 |
142. | |
SAWICKA Joanna | AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 10 | 13 |
143. | |
TYDA Agnieszka | SPR Asseco BS Lublin | 7 | 12 |
144. | |
WAŃCZYK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 15 | 12 |
145. | |
WITKE Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 4 | 12 |
146. | |
ŻURAWSKA Anna | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 8 | 12 |
147. | |
BARYLSKA Anna | KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 11 | 11 |
148. | |
LEŚKIEWICZ Malwina | KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska | 12 | 11 |
149. | |
WOJDAT Katarzyna | SPR Asseco BS Lublin | 5 | 11 |
150. | |
BŁASZCZYK Dorota | KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska | 9 | 10 |
151. | |
BUKLAREWICZ Małgorzata | KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra | 7 | 10 |
152. | |
ZAGRODZKA Justyna | KS Łączpol Gdynia | 14 | 9 |
153. | |
ALEKSANDROWICZ Beata | SPR Asseco BS Lublin | 4 | 8 |
154. | |
FIGIEL Olga | SPR Asseco BS Lublin | 4 | 8 |
155. | |
PYLYPIUK Olena | KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra | 7 | 8 |
156. | |
SABAJTIS Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 4 | 8 |
157. | |
WALDOWSKA Mirosława | KS Łączpol Gdynia | 10 | 8 |
158. | |
POLONKAI Anna | KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra | 9 | 7 |
159. | |
KEMPA Aleksandra | AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 8 | 6 |
160. | |
KMIEĆ Natalia | KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska | 9 | 6 |
161. | |
KRZYSZTOSZEK Inna | KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 12 | 6 |
162. | |
CELKA Adriana | EKS Start Elbląg | 9 | 5 |
163. | |
NIEDOŚPIAŁ Iwona | Interferie Zagłębie Lubin | 11 | 5 |
164. | |
SABAŁA Katarzyna | KS Łączpol Gdynia | 6 | 5 |
165. | |
DĄBROWSKA Agnieszka | KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 13 | 4 |
166. | |
KONSUR Karolina | KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra | 7 | 4 |
167. | |
KOPALA Magdalena | KPR Ruch Chorzów | 8 | 4 |
168. | |
MALICZKIEWICZ Monika | Interferie Zagłębie Lubin | 29 | 4 |
169. | |
ZIÓŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | Interferie Zagłębie Lubin | 12 | 4 |
170. | |
CIĘCIWA Anna | AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 3 | 3 |
171. | |
ŁĄCZ Iwona | KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska | 25 | 3 |
172. | |
PATLA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2 | 3 |
173. | |
ŚLUSARCZYK Kinga | KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra | 2 | 3 |
174. | |
WAWER Paulina | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 7 | 3 |
175. | |
KEMPA Julita | KPR Ruch Chorzów | 3 | 2 |
176. | |
STANGRET Ewa | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice | 8 | 2 |
177. | |
ŚCIESZKO Karolina | EKS Start Elbląg | 2 | 2 |
178. | |
WASIUCIONEK Angelika | KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra | 2 | 2 |
179. | |
BARANOWSKA Aleksandra | KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra | 23 | 1 |
180. | |
BORYSOWSKA Natalia | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice | 3 | 1 |
181. | |
JANUSZEWSKA Agata | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 6 | 1 |
182. | |
KEMPA Julita | KPR Ruch Chorzów | 1 | 1 |
183. | |
KRAJEWSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2 | 1 |
184. | |
KRZYMIŃSKA Dorota | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska - Bielszowice | 17 | 1 |
185. | |
KUBICKA Katarzyna | KS Carlos-Astol Jelenia Góra | 1 | 1 |
186. | |
LABUHN Anna | KS Łączpol Gdynia | 3 | 1 |
187. | |
ŁOŚ Iwona | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 22 | 1 |
188. | |
PODOLAK Monika | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 20 | 1 |
189. | |
SKURA Beata | KS Piotrcovia Piotrków Tryb. | 25 | 1 |
190. | |
WIŚNIEWSKA Anna | EKS Start Elbląg | 2 | 1 |
191. | |
WÓJCIK Marta | AZS AWFiS Gdańsk | 2 | 1 |