Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorek Młodszych - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCZYŃ
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
PACZYŃSKA Hanna | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 6 | 55 |
2. | |
WECHMAN Maja | Bukowsko-Dopiewski KPR | 6 | 50 |
3. | |
GRUŻEWSKA Anika | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 6 | 44 |
4. | |
KELAR Małgorzata | Bukowsko-Dopiewski KPR | 6 | 39 |
5. | |
KURYŚ Martyna | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 6 | 39 |
6. | |
ŁASIŃSKA Mia | MKS Brodnica | 6 | 38 |
7. | |
PURZYŃSKA Hanna | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 6 | 38 |
8. | |
KUCHLIN Wiktoria | SSPR Szczypiorniak - Ustka | 6 | 37 |
9. | |
PUCHACZ Laura | MKS Lublin I | 6 | 37 |
10. | |
SADOWSKA Zofia | Korona Handball Kielce | 6 | 37 |
11. | |
DWORNICZUK Lena | UKS Varsovia | 6 | 36 |
12. | |
KOŚCIAŃSKA Oliwia | MKS PR Gniezno | 6 | 36 |
13. | |
CIELĄTKOWSKA Agata | MTS Kwidzyn | 6 | 34 |
14. | |
KĘPKA Lena | KMKS Kraśnik I | 6 | 34 |
15. | |
ŻYWCZAK Julia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 6 | 34 |
16. | |
TOBOLEWSKA Jagoda | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 6 | 32 |
17. | |
WOJTKOWIAK Zofia | Bukowsko-Dopiewski KPR | 6 | 32 |
18. | |
KOLOCH Marta | UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 6 | 31 |
19. | |
KOWALSKA Martyna | MKS PR Gniezno | 6 | 31 |
20. | |
ALEKSANDROWICZ Zuzanna | MKS Lublin I | 6 | 30 |
21. | |
LUBIŃSKA Kornelia | MKS PR Gniezno | 5 | 30 |
22. | |
OLSZEWSKA Patrycja | MKS Brodnica | 6 | 30 |
23. | |
OPIŁKA Judyta | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 6 | 30 |
24. | |
JASTRZĘBSKA Martyna | KMKS Kraśnik I | 6 | 29 |
25. | |
KACZMARCZYK Klaudia | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 6 | 29 |
26. | |
ZBYTNIEWSKA Matylda | SSPR Szczypiorniak - Ustka | 6 | 29 |
27. | |
CHYLIŃSKA Amelia | UKS Varsovia | 6 | 28 |
28. | |
SZURKOWSKA Gabriela | Bukowsko-Dopiewski KPR | 6 | 28 |
29. | |
DOŁHAŃ Weronika | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 6 | 27 |
30. | |
GABRYŚ Nina | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 6 | 27 |
31. | |
SAJAK Maja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 6 | 27 |
32. | |
STACHURSKA Julia | MTS Kwidzyn | 6 | 27 |
33. | |
URBANIAK Lena | MKS MOS Śląsk Wrocław | 5 | 27 |
34. | |
LUBECKA Katarzyna | SSPR Szczypiorniak - Ustka | 6 | 26 |
35. | |
OSOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS Brodnica | 6 | 26 |
36. | |
ROZMARYNOWSKA Maria | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 6 | 26 |
37. | |
SOBCZYK Lena | UKS Varsovia | 6 | 26 |
38. | |
KANIGOWSKA Iga | MTS Kwidzyn | 6 | 25 |
39. | |
PĘDZIWIATR Maja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 6 | 24 |
40. | |
PIĄTEK Maja | SPR Kępno | 3 | 24 |
41. | |
PUSZ Amelia | MKS Brodnica | 6 | 24 |
42. | |
SMUGA Kinga | SPR Gdynia | 6 | 24 |
43. | |
SZCZEPAŃSKA Zofia | MTS Kwidzyn | 5 | 24 |
44. | |
ZAJĄC Blanka | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 5 | 24 |
45. | |
KORPOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS Brodnica | 6 | 23 |
46. | |
ŁASIŃSKA Weronika | MKS MOS Śląsk Wrocław | 6 | 23 |
47. | |
SZULDA Nicola | SKS Kusy Kraków | 6 | 23 |
48. | |
TROCHIMCZYK Inga | MKS Lublin I | 6 | 23 |
49. | |
GRANDA Agata | MKS MOS Śląsk Wrocław | 6 | 22 |
50. | |
JAKUBOWSKA Gabriela | UKS Varsovia | 6 | 22 |
51. | |
MLUDEK Jessica | UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 6 | 22 |
52. | |
NOGA Marzena | SPR Olkusz | 3 | 22 |
53. | |
PIETROWSKA Nikola | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 6 | 22 |
54. | |
SAPA Julia | UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 6 | 22 |
55. | |
WAWRZKIEWICZ Ewa | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce | 3 | 22 |
56. | |
BONIAKOWSKA Justyna | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 3 | 21 |
57. | |
SOBOTKA Zofia | KS Play Ostróda | 3 | 21 |
58. | |
UŚCINOWICZ Lena | SPR Gdynia | 6 | 21 |
59. | |
CZACHOR Marta | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 5 | 20 |
60. | |
KHIMICH Polina | MTS Kwidzyn | 6 | 20 |
61. | |
UBYSZ Gabriela | Korona Handball Kielce | 6 | 20 |
62. | |
WĄS Natalia | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 6 | 20 |
63. | |
WOŁOSZYN Maja | MKS MOS Śląsk Wrocław | 6 | 20 |
64. | |
JANKOWSKA Nikola | Energa MKS Truso Elbląg | 3 | 19 |
65. | |
KANCZKOWSKA Małgorzata | SPR Gdynia | 6 | 19 |
66. | |
KAPUŚNIAK Zuzanna | KMKS Kraśnik I | 6 | 19 |
67. | |
KINIORSKA Julia | Korona Handball Kielce | 6 | 19 |
68. | |
LEDOCHOWICZ Amelia | KS Play Ostróda | 3 | 19 |
69. | |
NAPORA Hanna | MKS Lublin I | 6 | 19 |
70. | |
PNIEWSKA Maja | MKS Brodnica | 6 | 19 |
71. | |
SIDWA Gabriela | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 6 | 19 |
72. | |
BIELECKA Julia | PABIKS IMPACT Pabianice | 3 | 18 |
73. | |
GĄSIOR Nadia | ChKS Łódź | 3 | 18 |
74. | |
KUCHCZYŃSKA Iga | MKS Lublin I | 6 | 18 |
75. | |
MARCINIAK Katarzyna | SPR Gdynia | 5 | 18 |
76. | |
MIKULEWICZ Oliwia | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 6 | 18 |
77. | |
MISIURA Aleksandra | MKS Lublin I | 6 | 18 |
78. | |
NAROŻNA Wiktoria | SPR Gdynia | 6 | 18 |
79. | |
PETRUS Katarzyna | ChKS Łódź | 3 | 18 |
80. | |
WOROŻAŃSKA Amelia | MTS Kwidzyn | 3 | 18 |
81. | |
CZUMAJ Sara | KPR ROKiS Radzymin | 3 | 17 |
82. | |
DZIUBA Lena | MLUKS Tułowice | 3 | 17 |
83. | |
FILL Jagoda | MKS MOS Śląsk Wrocław | 6 | 17 |
84. | |
ISBRANDT Nela | UKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno | 3 | 17 |
85. | |
KWIATKOWSKA Katarzyna | Energa MKS Truso Elbląg | 3 | 17 |
86. | |
MIRCIC Sara | MKS Lublin I | 6 | 17 |
87. | |
NOCULAK Marta | SPR Kępno | 3 | 17 |
88. | |
SZWAMBERGER Oliwia | UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 6 | 17 |
89. | |
BEJMOWICZ Zuzanna | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce | 3 | 16 |
90. | |
CHMIELEWSKA Milena | MKS Brodnica | 5 | 16 |
91. | |
GALWAS Wiktoria | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 3 | 16 |
92. | |
HOMA Paulina | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 6 | 16 |
93. | |
IGNATOWSKA Patrycja | ChKS Łódź | 3 | 16 |
94. | |
JÓŹWIK Aleksandra | MKS Lublin I | 5 | 16 |
95. | |
JUREK Nikola | Energa MKS Truso Elbląg | 3 | 16 |
96. | |
KAZIRÓD Weronika | SPR Olkusz | 3 | 16 |
97. | |
KIERZEK Blanka | KPR Lubliniec | 3 | 16 |
98. | |
MALINOWSKA Michalina | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 3 | 16 |
99. | |
SŁAWSKA Amelia | SPR Gdynia | 6 | 16 |
100. | |
TKACZ Kinga | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 2 | 16 |
101. | |
GOWIN-BĄCZEK Zarina | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 5 | 15 |
102. | |
JARONIEC Oliwia | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 6 | 15 |
103. | |
JAROSZ Magdalena | Korona Handball Kielce | 6 | 15 |
104. | |
KLECZKOWSKA Angelika | MKS PR Gniezno | 6 | 15 |
105. | |
STANKIEWICZ Martyna | KPR ROKiS Radzymin | 3 | 15 |
106. | |
TOMPOROWSKA Nikola | SSPR Szczypiorniak - Ustka | 6 | 15 |
107. | |
CZYŻEWSKA Milena | KS Zorza Iskra Kowalów | 3 | 14 |
108. | |
GOSZ Kornelia | SPR Gdynia | 6 | 14 |
109. | |
JASICA Wiktoria | PABIKS IMPACT Pabianice | 3 | 14 |
110. | |
KOLANKOWSKA Aleksandra | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 3 | 14 |
111. | |
MOCHOL Maja | KMKS Kraśnik I | 6 | 14 |
112. | |
URBANIAK Michalina | Bukowsko-Dopiewski KPR | 4 | 14 |
113. | |
ZALESKA Oliwia | SPR Handball II Rzeszów | 3 | 14 |
114. | |
CZECHMAŃSKA Anna | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 3 | 13 |
115. | |
KONIECZNY Sara | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 3 | 13 |
116. | |
KRĘŻEL Nela | SPR Olkusz | 3 | 13 |
117. | |
PAWLAK Lena | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 6 | 13 |
118. | |
WALCZYK Kaja | KMKS Kraśnik I | 6 | 13 |
119. | |
ADAMCZYK Blanka | Korona Handball Kielce | 5 | 12 |
120. | |
GAJOWNICZEK Weronika | KS Play Ostróda | 3 | 12 |
121. | |
HABERKA Barbara | SPR Olkusz | 3 | 12 |
122. | |
JURKIEWICZ Anna | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 5 | 12 |
123. | |
LEDWOCHOWSKA Marcela | UKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno | 3 | 12 |
124. | |
ŁAGOŻNA Amelia | Korona Handball Kielce | 3 | 12 |
125. | |
NAROŻNIAK Amelia | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 5 | 12 |
126. | |
RAJNERT Jagoda | SSPR Szczypiorniak - Ustka | 5 | 12 |
127. | |
WYPYCH Anna | KS Zorza Iskra Kowalów | 3 | 12 |
128. | |
BASIUK Maria | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce | 3 | 11 |
129. | |
BOBIŃSKA Milena | SPR Gdynia | 5 | 11 |
130. | |
DEMBEK Oliwia | MKS Brodnica | 6 | 11 |
131. | |
ELSOKHON Magdalena | KPR Lubliniec | 3 | 11 |
132. | |
GÓRAL Julia | KPR ROKiS Radzymin | 3 | 11 |
133. | |
JACHYRA Kinga | KS Tempo Cmolas | 3 | 11 |
134. | |
JARZYŁO Hanna | KS Play Ostróda | 3 | 11 |
135. | |
KUSZKA Karolina | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 3 | 11 |
136. | |
LEŚNIAK Patrycja | KPR Lubliniec | 3 | 11 |
137. | |
LORENC Kinga | SPR Handball II Rzeszów | 3 | 11 |
138. | |
PAWŁOWSKA Anna | MKS MOS Śląsk Wrocław | 6 | 11 |
139. | |
PIETRAK Magdalena | UKS Varsovia | 6 | 11 |
140. | |
SALAMOŃCZYK Zofia | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 3 | 11 |
141. | |
STAŃKO Izabela | SPR Handball II Rzeszów | 3 | 11 |
142. | |
SZCZEPANIK Lidia | KS Zorza Iskra Kowalów | 3 | 11 |
143. | |
FILO Amelia | SPR Olkusz | 3 | 10 |
144. | |
GABORSKA Zuzanna | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce | 3 | 10 |
145. | |
GODULA Sara | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 3 | 10 |
146. | |
JEDUT Zofia | MKS Lublin I | 6 | 10 |
147. | |
KĘPA Emilia | UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 6 | 10 |
148. | |
KOSIERADZKA Iga | SSPR Szczypiorniak - Ustka | 6 | 10 |
149. | |
KUCHARSKA Liliana | SPR Gdynia | 6 | 10 |
150. | |
NYKIEL Angelika | MKS MOS Śląsk Wrocław | 6 | 10 |
151. | |
PIWOWAR Maria | Korona Handball Kielce | 6 | 10 |
152. | |
SĘCIO Lena | PABIKS IMPACT Pabianice | 3 | 10 |
153. | |
SZATYŃSKA Oliwia | SSPR Szczypiorniak - Ustka | 6 | 10 |
154. | |
WĄSALA Wiktoria | SPR Kępno | 3 | 10 |
155. | |
WRÓBEL Kinga | SPR Kępno | 3 | 10 |
156. | |
ZAKRZEWSKA Martyna | MKS Lublin I | 6 | 10 |
157. | |
ZIEMIŃSKA Adrianna | Energa MKS Truso Elbląg | 3 | 10 |
158. | |
ZYCHOWICZ Weronika | Korona Handball Kielce | 6 | 10 |
159. | |
AMBROŻAK Kalina | MKS PR Gniezno | 6 | 9 |
160. | |
BYLICA Julia | SPR Olkusz | 3 | 9 |
161. | |
CIESIELCZYK Maja | SPR Handball II Rzeszów | 3 | 9 |
162. | |
FICHTNER Helena | KS Play Ostróda | 3 | 9 |
163. | |
GĘBSKA Julia | ChKS Łódź | 3 | 9 |
164. | |
GILL Marika | MKS Brodnica | 6 | 9 |
165. | |
KALARUS Paulina | SPR Kępno | 3 | 9 |
166. | |
KARCZEWSKA Justyna | SSPR Szczypiorniak - Ustka | 3 | 9 |
167. | |
KORDYS Zuzanna | MKS PR Gniezno | 6 | 9 |
168. | |
KOSIDŁO Wiktoria | KMKS Kraśnik I | 6 | 9 |
169. | |
KOWALSKA Urszula | UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 6 | 9 |
170. | |
KROKER Martyna | UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 6 | 9 |
171. | |
LECHNA Zofia | Bukowsko-Dopiewski KPR | 6 | 9 |
172. | |
MIĘSOWSKA Zuzanna | KPR Lubliniec | 3 | 9 |
173. | |
NAGELHOLZ Natalia | SKS Kusy Kraków | 6 | 9 |
174. | |
STASZEWSKA Amelia | MKS PR Gniezno | 6 | 9 |
175. | |
STUDZIŃSKA Julia | MKS MOS Śląsk Wrocław | 3 | 9 |
176. | |
ZIÓŁKOWSKA Daria | KPR ROKiS Radzymin | 3 | 9 |
177. | |
BONIAKOWSKA Gabriela | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 3 | 8 |
178. | |
CZARKOWSKA Julia | MTS Kwidzyn | 5 | 8 |
179. | |
DZIUBA Nadia | MLUKS Tułowice | 3 | 8 |
180. | |
NIEDŹWIEDŹ Klaudia | UKS Varsovia | 6 | 8 |
181. | |
OLESIŃSKA Amelia | Korona Handball Kielce | 6 | 8 |
182. | |
ROGACZEWSKA Nadia | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce | 3 | 8 |
183. | |
RÓŻYCKA Zuzanna | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 3 | 8 |
184. | |
RUS Zuzanna | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 3 | 8 |
185. | |
SIKORSKA Martyna | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 5 | 8 |
186. | |
SZULC Otylia | Energa MKS Truso Elbląg | 3 | 8 |
187. | |
ŚMIGOWSKA Natalia | MKS PR Gniezno | 6 | 8 |
188. | |
URBAN Martyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 6 | 8 |
189. | |
ZIMNA Amelia | Bukowsko-Dopiewski KPR | 6 | 8 |
190. | |
ZIOMEK Patrycja | SKS Kusy Kraków | 6 | 8 |
191. | |
CALIK Oliwia | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 3 | 7 |
192. | |
DUCKA Kinga | UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 6 | 7 |
193. | |
DULKA Aleksandra | UKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno | 3 | 7 |
194. | |
JANOCHA Kinga | KPR Lubliniec | 3 | 7 |
195. | |
KOŁKOWSKA Maja | MKS MOS Śląsk Wrocław | 6 | 7 |
196. | |
KOMARNICKA Weronika | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 5 | 7 |
197. | |
KUBIŚ Milena | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 3 | 7 |
198. | |
LIS Aleksandra | SPR Handball II Rzeszów | 3 | 7 |
199. | |
LITWINIUK Julia | KPR ROKiS Radzymin | 3 | 7 |
200. | |
MALINOWSKA Rozalia | MTS Kwidzyn | 6 | 7 |
201. | |
MIELKO Maja | UKS Varsovia | 4 | 7 |
202. | |
MYCEK Milena | KS Tempo Cmolas | 3 | 7 |
203. | |
OZGA Paulina | KS Tempo Cmolas | 3 | 7 |
204. | |
PASIONEK Ewelina | SKS Kusy Kraków | 5 | 7 |
205. | |
PIOTROWSKA Antonina | MKS PR Gniezno | 6 | 7 |
206. | |
STRZELCZYK Lilianna | MKS PR Gniezno | 4 | 7 |
207. | |
TWAROGOWSKA Agata | MKS Brodnica | 6 | 7 |
208. | |
WAWRZYCZEK Agata | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 5 | 7 |
209. | |
WIETRZYŃSKA Julia | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 6 | 7 |
210. | |
WRÓBEL Maria | SKS Kusy Kraków | 3 | 7 |
211. | |
ZIÓŁKOWSKA Julia | ChKS Łódź | 3 | 7 |
212. | |
BLOCH Julia | KPR Lubliniec | 2 | 6 |
213. | |
BUDNIK Emilia | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 6 | 6 |
214. | |
CICHOSZ Victoria | SPR Gdynia | 6 | 6 |
215. | |
CZARNEWICZ Dominika | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 3 | 6 |
216. | |
JANCZAREK Dominika | Korona Handball Kielce | 6 | 6 |
217. | |
KUŁAKOWSKA Sandra | MKS MOS Śląsk Wrocław | 6 | 6 |
218. | |
KWIETNIEWSKA Jolanta | KMKS Kraśnik I | 6 | 6 |
219. | |
MĄCZKA Vanessa | SPR Kępno | 3 | 6 |
220. | |
ODWAŻNA Zuzanna | Bukowsko-Dopiewski KPR | 6 | 6 |
221. | |
PACYNA Lena | SPR Kępno | 3 | 6 |
222. | |
PIĄTKOWSKA Małgorzata | KPR ROKiS Radzymin | 3 | 6 |
223. | |
STANEK Zuzanna | Korona Handball Kielce | 5 | 6 |
224. | |
WŁODARSKA Hanna | KS Play Ostróda | 3 | 6 |
225. | |
ZBYTNIEWSKA Julia | KMKS Kraśnik I | 5 | 6 |
226. | |
BANASIK Julia | MLUKS Tułowice | 3 | 5 |
227. | |
BODUCH Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków | 6 | 5 |
228. | |
GOLON Aleksandra | Energa MKS Truso Elbląg | 3 | 5 |
229. | |
HENISZ Lilianna | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 3 | 5 |
230. | |
JESIEŃ Alicja | SPR Olkusz | 3 | 5 |
231. | |
KACZMAREK Natalia | SSPR Szczypiorniak - Ustka | 3 | 5 |
232. | |
KALINOWSKA Martyna | UKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno | 3 | 5 |
233. | |
KNAP Julia | KMKS Kraśnik I | 5 | 5 |
234. | |
KOLASA Michalina | Energa MKS Truso Elbląg | 3 | 5 |
235. | |
LASKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 5 | 5 |
236. | |
MALINOWSKA Kornelia | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 3 | 5 |
237. | |
MUSZYŃSKA Manuela | UKS Varsovia | 6 | 5 |
238. | |
RATAJCZYK Alicja | Energa MKS Truso Elbląg | 2 | 5 |
239. | |
RAWICZ-GROTOWSKA Małgorzata | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 2 | 5 |
240. | |
SAWICKA Anna | KPR ROKiS Radzymin | 3 | 5 |
241. | |
SOCHA Pola | SPR Gdynia | 6 | 5 |
242. | |
SOLARZ Zuzanna | SPR Handball II Rzeszów | 3 | 5 |
243. | |
SZKOŁA Aleksandra | UKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno | 3 | 5 |
244. | |
WOJTAS Milena | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 3 | 5 |
245. | |
BIELAK Zuzanna | MTS Kwidzyn | 6 | 4 |
246. | |
BOGÓSKA Zuzanna | MTS Kwidzyn | 5 | 4 |
247. | |
CESCHICA - WĘSIERSKA Kinga | SPR Gdynia | 6 | 4 |
248. | |
DOBRZYNIECKA Magdalena | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce | 3 | 4 |
249. | |
DYLA Zuzanna | KPR Lubliniec | 3 | 4 |
250. | |
GALA Maja | MLUKS Tułowice | 3 | 4 |
251. | |
GORLEWSKA Natalia | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 3 | 4 |
252. | |
HYŻA Anita | MKS PR Gniezno | 5 | 4 |
253. | |
JANECKA Oliwia | MTS Kwidzyn | 5 | 4 |
254. | |
KALICIŃSKA Hanna | MLUKS Tułowice | 3 | 4 |
255. | |
LEDZION Magda | MKS MOS Śląsk Wrocław | 4 | 4 |
256. | |
LIPOWSKA Nadia | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 3 | 4 |
257. | |
MAGDA Jagoda | KS Tempo Cmolas | 3 | 4 |
258. | |
NURZYŃSKA Zofia | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 4 | 4 |
259. | |
PIERZAK Jagoda | MKS MOS Śląsk Wrocław | 6 | 4 |
260. | |
PYC Antonina | KMKS Kraśnik I | 6 | 4 |
261. | |
SIEWIERSKA Bianka | SKS Kusy Kraków | 6 | 4 |
262. | |
SKOŁUD Marta | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 3 | 4 |
263. | |
SOKOŁOWSKA Alicja | MKS Lublin I | 4 | 4 |
264. | |
STRZELCZYK Katarzyna | MLUKS Tułowice | 3 | 4 |
265. | |
ŚWISTEK Karolina | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 4 | 4 |
266. | |
ZAWADA Natalia | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 6 | 4 |
267. | |
ZDEBSKA Nadia | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 3 | 4 |
268. | |
ZIELIŃSKA Maja | UKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno | 3 | 4 |
269. | |
ANDERS Magdalena | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 3 | 3 |
270. | |
BOGUCKA Julia | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 3 | 3 |
271. | |
CZERWIEC Zuzanna | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce | 3 | 3 |
272. | |
DUDA Aleksandra | KMKS Kraśnik I | 5 | 3 |
273. | |
GROMEK Tatiana | SSPR Szczypiorniak - Ustka | 5 | 3 |
274. | |
HORNIK Daria | SKS Kusy Kraków | 3 | 3 |
275. | |
JAKUBOWSKA Oliwia | Korona Handball Kielce | 5 | 3 |
276. | |
KALAFUT Lena | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 6 | 3 |
277. | |
KARAŚ Anna | MTS Kwidzyn | 1 | 3 |
278. | |
KOBIEROWSKA Natalia | SPR Gdynia | 5 | 3 |
279. | |
KRAWCZYK Zofia | PABIKS IMPACT Pabianice | 3 | 3 |
280. | |
MACIĄG Agata | KS Tempo Cmolas | 3 | 3 |
281. | |
OZDARSKA Milena | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce | 3 | 3 |
282. | |
PĘCIAK Karolina | MLUKS Tułowice | 3 | 3 |
283. | |
POCIERZNICKA Zofia | MKS Brodnica | 4 | 3 |
284. | |
POLAK Oliwia | Bukowsko-Dopiewski KPR | 6 | 3 |
285. | |
REDZIK Martyna | MKS PR Gniezno | 4 | 3 |
286. | |
RODZIK Sandra | KS Play Ostróda | 3 | 3 |
287. | |
SKIERMAN Anna | PABIKS IMPACT Pabianice | 3 | 3 |
288. | |
SKOCZYLAS Oliwia | KMKS Kraśnik I | 3 | 3 |
289. | |
SOBOTA Paulina | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 3 | 3 |
290. | |
STENCEL Zofia | KPR ROKiS Radzymin | 3 | 3 |
291. | |
STOGOWSKA Zofia | UKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno | 3 | 3 |
292. | |
STOŻYŃSKA Zuzanna | MKS Brodnica | 5 | 3 |
293. | |
ŚWIERCZEK Amelia | SPR Handball II Rzeszów | 3 | 3 |
294. | |
URYCKA Julia | MKS MOS Śląsk Wrocław | 4 | 3 |
295. | |
WÓJCIK Julia | MKS Lublin I | 3 | 3 |
296. | |
ZIĘTKIEWICZ Zuzanna | ChKS Łódź | 3 | 3 |
297. | |
BŁACHUT Martyna | SKS Kusy Kraków | 6 | 2 |
298. | |
COPIK Zuzanna | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 4 | 2 |
299. | |
DĘBCZAK Aleksandra | MKS Lublin I | 2 | 2 |
300. | |
DZIWAK Nadia | Bukowsko-Dopiewski KPR | 5 | 2 |
301. | |
FUDAL Oliwia | Energa MKS Truso Elbląg | 3 | 2 |
302. | |
GARBIEC Natalia | ChKS Łódź | 2 | 2 |
303. | |
GAZDA Aleksandra | KS Tempo Cmolas | 3 | 2 |
304. | |
GBYL Gabriela | SPR Olkusz | 2 | 2 |
305. | |
HIRSCH Sandra | KS Zorza Iskra Kowalów | 3 | 2 |
306. | |
JĘDRKOWIAK Laura | MKS MOS Śląsk Wrocław | 5 | 2 |
307. | |
JURCZAK Wiktoria | PABIKS IMPACT Pabianice | 3 | 2 |
308. | |
KOPROWSKA Nina | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce | 2 | 2 |
309. | |
KOSTEK Kinga | MTS Kwidzyn | 4 | 2 |
310. | |
KRÓLICKA Hanna | KS Zorza Iskra Kowalów | 3 | 2 |
311. | |
ŁACHACZ Maja | KS Play Ostróda | 3 | 2 |
312. | |
MAJEWSKA Kalina | SPR Olkusz | 3 | 2 |
313. | |
MAZURKIEWICZ Julia | KS Zorza Iskra Kowalów | 3 | 2 |
314. | |
MIEDZOWSKA Natalia | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 3 | 2 |
315. | |
MIKOŁAJCZAK Lena | Bukowsko-Dopiewski KPR | 2 | 2 |
316. | |
NIEĆKO Maja | SPR Olkusz | 2 | 2 |
317. | |
NOWOSIELSKA Amelia | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 3 | 2 |
318. | |
PARUZEL Antonina | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 4 | 2 |
319. | |
PARZYŃSKA Iga | KPR Lubliniec | 3 | 2 |
320. | |
REGUŁA Natalia | SPR Handball II Rzeszów | 3 | 2 |
321. | |
SALAMON Milena | SPR Handball II Rzeszów | 3 | 2 |
322. | |
SOCHA Julia | MTS Kwidzyn | 3 | 2 |
323. | |
STANIEC Kornelia | KMKS Kraśnik I | 5 | 2 |
324. | |
STAWIŃSKA Aleksandra | MLUKS Tułowice | 3 | 2 |
325. | |
SZYMANEK Wanesa | KMKS Kraśnik I | 6 | 2 |
326. | |
WNĘK Nela | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce | 2 | 2 |
327. | |
ZAWIERUCHA Nina | KPR Lubliniec | 3 | 2 |
328. | |
ZGÓDKA Aleksandra | UKS Varsovia | 6 | 2 |
329. | |
AFANASYEVA Yaroslava | MKS MOS Śląsk Wrocław | 5 | 1 |
330. | |
CEBULA Anna | KPR Lubliniec | 3 | 1 |
331. | |
DE GRAAF Naomi | KS Zorza Iskra Kowalów | 2 | 1 |
332. | |
DUDA Nicola | MLUKS Tułowice | 3 | 1 |
333. | |
DUMA Hanna | PABIKS IMPACT Pabianice | 3 | 1 |
334. | |
DYLEWSKA Zuzanna | UKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno | 3 | 1 |
335. | |
FILIPEK Antonina | SPR Handball II Rzeszów | 2 | 1 |
336. | |
FORYSTEK Nadia | UKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno | 2 | 1 |
337. | |
GĄSKA Michalina | KMKS Kraśnik I | 3 | 1 |
338. | |
GRABIŃSKA Małgorzata | MTS Kwidzyn | 3 | 1 |
339. | |
JAREK Maria | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 2 | 1 |
340. | |
KACZMAREK Alicja | SSPR Szczypiorniak - Ustka | 2 | 1 |
341. | |
KOŁODZIŃSKA Anna | KS Zorza Iskra Kowalów | 2 | 1 |
342. | |
KOZAK Paulina | Bukowsko-Dopiewski KPR | 3 | 1 |
343. | |
KOZDROWSKA Bianka | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce | 1 | 1 |
344. | |
KURCZYCH Marcelina | MKS PR Gniezno | 2 | 1 |
345. | |
LACHOWSKA Roksana | ChKS Łódź | 3 | 1 |
346. | |
LEGUCKA Katarzyna | KPR ROKiS Radzymin | 3 | 1 |
347. | |
MICHAŁOWSKA Paulina | SSPR Szczypiorniak - Ustka | 3 | 1 |
348. | |
MUSIOŁ Paulina | UKS Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 3 | 1 |
349. | |
NAWACKA Maja | MKS Brodnica | 2 | 1 |
350. | |
PAKŁOS Julia | KS Tempo Cmolas | 3 | 1 |
351. | |
PLESZYŃSKA Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków | 6 | 1 |
352. | |
PODLEWSKA Amelia | MUKS Czarni Regimin | 2 | 1 |
353. | |
PUPP Oliwia | SPR Gdynia | 1 | 1 |
354. | |
PUSTELAK Lena | KS Play Ostróda | 1 | 1 |
355. | |
REMISZEWSKA Sylwia | UKS Varsovia | 4 | 1 |
356. | |
SAŁATA Sylwia | SPR Handball II Rzeszów | 2 | 1 |
357. | |
SIEDLECKA Oliwia | MKS Brodnica | 2 | 1 |
358. | |
STACHOWSKA Annabel | UKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno | 1 | 1 |
359. | |
STASIAK Julia | ChKS Łódź | 3 | 1 |
360. | |
STĘPNIEWSKA Pola | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 1 | 1 |
361. | |
SYTA Amelia | MLUKS Tułowice | 3 | 1 |
362. | |
TARABASZ Magdalena | KS Zorza Iskra Kowalów | 3 | 1 |
363. | |
TOPOLSKA Martyna | MLUKS Tułowice | 3 | 1 |
364. | |
TWOREK Agata | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 3 | 1 |
365. | |
WIATRAK Kinga | SPR Kępno | 3 | 1 |
366. | |
WIENCEK Maja | SSPR Szczypiorniak - Ustka | 3 | 1 |
367. | |
WIERZBICKA Oliwia | MLUKS Tułowice | 3 | 1 |
368. | |
WILK Wiktoria | KS Tempo Cmolas | 3 | 1 |
369. | |
WISOWSKA Aleksandra | KMKS Kraśnik I | 2 | 1 |
370. | |
WNĘK Maja | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce | 1 | 1 |
371. | |
WOJCIECHOWSKA Amelia | MKS Lublin I | 1 | 1 |
372. | |
MACIOSZEK Kinga | KPR Lubliniec | 3 | 0 |
373. | |
STAWIAK Ewa | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 2 | 0 |