Śląska Liga Chłopców - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
DORS Dawid | MKS Siemion SP4 Siemianowice Śląskie | 10 | 172 |
2. | |
JASIŃSKI Oskar | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 12 | 102 |
3. | |
GÓRECKI Paweł | H.C.Husaria Lubliniec | 10 | 101 |
4. | |
FLOREK Bartłomiej | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 9 | 96 |
5. | |
KWIATEK Bartosz | KS Bystra | 12 | 92 |
6. | |
BACHTA Nikodem | KS Bystra | 9 | 85 |
7. | |
MĘDREK Jeremiasz | KS Bystra | 12 | 84 |
8. | |
KONIECZNY Szymon | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 9 | 82 |
9. | |
FIGURA Michał | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 11 | 81 |
10. | |
CZARNOTA Patryk | KS Bystra | 12 | 75 |
11. | |
DZIDA Kuba | MKS Ustroń | 11 | 71 |
12. | |
PURA Jakub | KS II Bystra | 11 | 69 |
13. | |
SOBALA Szymon | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 9 | 67 |
14. | |
GÓRSKI Maciej | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 10 | 66 |
15. | |
BORYCKI Antoni | MKS Ustroń | 10 | 65 |
16. | |
BIEŃ Maksymilian | TS Asy Sparta Zabrze | 10 | 61 |
17. | |
CIOŁEK Wojciech | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 9 | 61 |
18. | |
KUŚ Antoni | MKS Ustroń | 12 | 57 |
19. | |
KWIATEK Grzegorz | KS II Bystra | 11 | 55 |
20. | |
STĘPIEŃ Mikołaj | MKS Imielin | 9 | 54 |
21. | |
SZULCZEWSKI Wiktor | TS Asy Sparta Zabrze | 8 | 52 |
22. | |
BROŚ Kacper | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 10 | 51 |
23. | |
KOWALEWSKI Aleksander | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 9 | 51 |
24. | |
SAMOL Bartosz | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 10 | 50 |
25. | |
DURCZOK Mateusz | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 12 | 47 |
26. | |
RASZTABIGA Aleksander | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 9 | 47 |
27. | |
ZAMBOK Karol | KS Bystra | 12 | 46 |
28. | |
BANASIK Łukasz | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 12 | 45 |
29. | |
KĘDZIORA Konrad | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 10 | 45 |
30. | |
BASSA Filip | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 10 | 44 |
31. | |
SKOWROŃSKI Patryk | TS Asy Sparta Zabrze | 10 | 41 |
32. | |
DRONIA Borys | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 11 | 38 |
33. | |
KWOLEK Damian | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 11 | 37 |
34. | |
WASILEWSKI Mateusz | KS II Bystra | 11 | 37 |
35. | |
STRZAŁKO Filip | TS Asy Sparta Zabrze | 9 | 36 |
36. | |
FURMAN Oskar | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 12 | 34 |
37. | |
KAJDA Jan | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 11 | 34 |
38. | |
KUREK Bartosz | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 10 | 34 |
39. | |
GROFFIK Maciej | MKS Imielin | 9 | 31 |
40. | |
BRONIC-QADIR Liam | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 9 | 30 |
41. | |
SOŁTAN Eryk | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 10 | 30 |
42. | |
PANEK Filip | KS Bystra | 10 | 29 |
43. | |
KMIECIK Leon | MKS Imielin | 10 | 28 |
44. | |
BOBER Antoni | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 10 | 26 |
45. | |
WNUK Ksawery | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 8 | 26 |
46. | |
MRÓZ Igor | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 6 | 24 |
47. | |
ODRÓBKA Franciszek | MKS Siemion SP4 Siemianowice Śląskie | 9 | 24 |
48. | |
MORKA Jakub | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 9 | 22 |
49. | |
ANDREJKO Boris | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 7 | 21 |
50. | |
BRYLEWSKI Nikodem | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 9 | 21 |
51. | |
JURECZKO Jakub | H.C.Husaria Lubliniec | 9 | 21 |
52. | |
MAZUR Tymoteusz | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 12 | 21 |
53. | |
DOŁGOPOŁY Igor | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 8 | 20 |
54. | |
DEPUTAT Bartosz | KS II Bystra | 9 | 18 |
55. | |
PUZOŃ Mateusz | MKS Ustroń | 12 | 18 |
56. | |
FARANA Daniel | MKS Ustroń | 11 | 17 |
57. | |
SZAFARCZYK Adam | MKS Siemion SP4 Siemianowice Śląskie | 7 | 17 |
58. | |
GANSINIEC Jakub | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 11 | 16 |
59. | |
GLIŃSKI Paweł | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 9 | 16 |
60. | |
KILKA Radosław | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 12 | 16 |
61. | |
KOŁODZIEJ Tomasz | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 9 | 16 |
62. | |
DUDEK Kacper | KS Bystra | 9 | 15 |
63. | |
NIEDOPYTALSKI Tomasz | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 10 | 15 |
64. | |
BACHTA Dominik | KS II Bystra | 11 | 14 |
65. | |
KOPIEC Bartosz | TS Asy Sparta Zabrze | 7 | 14 |
66. | |
TABAKA Bartosz | MKS Siemion SP4 Siemianowice Śląskie | 1 | 14 |
67. | |
ZAŁENCKI Mateusz | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 9 | 14 |
68. | |
KOZACZKIEWICZ Aaron | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 7 | 13 |
69. | |
PĘKALA Jakub | TS Asy Sparta Zabrze | 10 | 13 |
70. | |
SZCZOTKA Jakub | MKS Ustroń | 12 | 13 |
71. | |
BADURA Filip | MKS Imielin | 5 | 11 |
72. | |
OLESIAK Milan | MKS Siemion SP4 Siemianowice Śląskie | 7 | 11 |
73. | |
WIĘCKOWSKI Antoni | KS II Bystra | 9 | 11 |
74. | |
ZEMANEK Oskar | KS II Bystra | 11 | 11 |
75. | |
MACIĄG Wojciech | MKS Siemion SP4 Siemianowice Śląskie | 8 | 10 |
76. | |
SITKO Xavier | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 10 | 10 |
77. | |
TOKARSKI Antoni | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 7 | 10 |
78. | |
HUDASZEK Krzysztof | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 8 | 9 |
79. | |
PURTAK Filip | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 9 | 9 |
80. | |
SIARKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Siemion SP4 Siemianowice Śląskie | 9 | 9 |
81. | |
WÓJCIK Karol | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 9 | 9 |
82. | |
MAZUR Patryk | MKS Siemion SP4 Siemianowice Śląskie | 10 | 8 |
83. | |
NIECHOJ Karol | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 6 | 8 |
84. | |
BUGAJ Marek | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 10 | 7 |
85. | |
COPIK Jakub | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 4 | 7 |
86. | |
FIUK Tymoteusz | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 7 | 7 |
87. | |
KUKS Krzysztof | KS Bystra | 8 | 7 |
88. | |
WITMAN Jacek | MKS Imielin | 9 | 7 |
89. | |
CIACH Szymon | TS Asy Sparta Zabrze | 5 | 6 |
90. | |
GAWENDA Filip | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 9 | 6 |
91. | |
KLACKA Mateusz | MKS Siemion SP4 Siemianowice Śląskie | 8 | 6 |
92. | |
KONIECZNY Oliwier | MKS Siemion SP4 Siemianowice Śląskie | 8 | 6 |
93. | |
STANIA Gabriel | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 9 | 6 |
94. | |
ŻOCZEK Ksawery | KS Bystra | 9 | 6 |
95. | |
ŻÓŁTAK Filip | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 10 | 6 |
96. | |
BĄBSKI Alex | KS Bystra | 7 | 5 |
97. | |
KUSZ Mikołaj | MKS Siemion SP4 Siemianowice Śląskie | 10 | 5 |
98. | |
MAJ Michał | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 8 | 5 |
99. | |
PAŁKA Hubert | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 6 | 5 |
100. | |
PRYJDUN Swiatoslav | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 6 | 5 |
101. | |
SEKUŁA Karol | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 3 | 5 |
102. | |
SOCHACKI Tomasz | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 10 | 5 |
103. | |
STANIEK Bartosz | MKS Ustroń | 11 | 5 |
104. | |
SZERMAŃSKI Karol | KS II Bystra | 10 | 5 |
105. | |
ZIEMIAŃSKI Kajetan | KS Bystra | 7 | 5 |
106. | |
BANASIAK Bruno | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 10 | 4 |
107. | |
BARGIEL Kajetan | KS II Bystra | 11 | 4 |
108. | |
HAJOK Przemysław | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 9 | 4 |
109. | |
HANAK Mateusz | MKS Siemion SP4 Siemianowice Śląskie | 7 | 4 |
110. | |
LACH Piotr | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 10 | 4 |
111. | |
MIKOŁAJCZYK Marcel | H.C.Husaria Lubliniec | 8 | 4 |
112. | |
MSZYCA Dawid | KS II Bystra | 9 | 4 |
113. | |
NOWAK Maciej | MKS Imielin | 9 | 4 |
114. | |
PROSKE Kamil | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 11 | 4 |
115. | |
PUDEŁKO Jan | MKS Imielin | 7 | 4 |
116. | |
SZCZEPANIK Paweł | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 8 | 4 |
117. | |
TOMICZEK Krzysztof | TS Asy Sparta Zabrze | 7 | 4 |
118. | |
ŁUKOSZ Jan | MKS Ustroń | 12 | 3 |
119. | |
MENDLA Jakub | TS Asy Sparta Zabrze | 6 | 3 |
120. | |
MICHALKIEWICZ Adam | MKS Imielin | 8 | 3 |
121. | |
NIEORA Jakub | H.C.Husaria Lubliniec | 9 | 3 |
122. | |
OSTROWSKI Bartłomiej | H.C.Husaria Lubliniec | 10 | 3 |
123. | |
SZCZYPKA Igor | MKS Ustroń | 10 | 3 |
124. | |
WOŹNIAK Karol | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 8 | 3 |
125. | |
BANAŚ Kacper | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 1 | 2 |
126. | |
BUDKA Jan | KS II Bystra | 10 | 2 |
127. | |
DWORAK Maciej | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 5 | 2 |
128. | |
GAMBUŚ Karol | H.C.Husaria Lubliniec | 3 | 2 |
129. | |
KARDYNAŁ Jakub | KS Bystra | 5 | 2 |
130. | |
KOZŁOWSKI Tymon | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 8 | 2 |
131. | |
KRÓL Ignacy | H.C.Husaria Lubliniec | 9 | 2 |
132. | |
KRÓL Leon | H.C.Husaria Lubliniec | 2 | 2 |
133. | |
KRZYŻYKOWSKI Marcel | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 7 | 2 |
134. | |
MOSKAŁA Antoni | MKS Ustroń | 11 | 2 |
135. | |
NOWAK Mikołaj | KS Bystra | 12 | 2 |
136. | |
OPIELA Eryk | H.C.Husaria Lubliniec | 4 | 2 |
137. | |
PUDEŁKO Adam | MKS Imielin | 8 | 2 |
138. | |
SOLGA Paweł | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 10 | 2 |
139. | |
WAGNER Szymon | MKS Siemion SP4 Siemianowice Śląskie | 3 | 2 |
140. | |
WINKLER Jakub | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 10 | 2 |
141. | |
BARTELA Jakub | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 10 | 1 |
142. | |
BIELECKI Wojciech | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 9 | 1 |
143. | |
BODZIOCH Michał | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 5 | 1 |
144. | |
GUTOWSKI Kajetan | MKKS Gloria Katowice | 11 | 1 |
145. | |
Jurczyszyn Stanisław | H.C.Husaria Lubliniec | 9 | 1 |
146. | |
KOŁAKOWSKI Artur | MKS Ustroń | 9 | 1 |
147. | |
KOSTOŃ Dominik | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 4 | 1 |
148. | |
MAZUR Wojciech | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 6 | 1 |
149. | |
NOSEK Maciej | MKS Imielin | 7 | 1 |
150. | |
ROMANOWSKI Szymon | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 7 | 1 |
151. | |
SŁABOŃ Igor | TS Asy Sparta Zabrze | 7 | 1 |
152. | |
STĘPIEŃ Szymon | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 5 | 1 |
153. | |
SURDYK Marcel | SPR Pogoń 1945 Zabrze | 4 | 1 |
154. | |
ŚLAZYK Marcel | MKS Siemion SP4 Siemianowice Śląskie | 2 | 1 |
155. | |
ŚLĘZAK Mikołaj | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 9 | 1 |