Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Młodzików eliminacyjna gr. A - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
HEJZA Mateusz | SKF ORLEN Wisła I Płock | 8 | 54 |
2. | |
ŚLUBOWSKI Alan | SCKS Jurand Ciechanów | 8 | 50 |
3. | |
HEJZA Aleksander | SKF ORLEN Wisła I Płock | 8 | 47 |
4. | |
KAMIŃSKI Krystian | SKF ORLEN Wisła II Płock | 8 | 44 |
5. | |
GRZEBINOGA Julian | SKF ORLEN Wisła I Płock | 8 | 39 |
6. | |
LETMANOWSKI Filip | SCKS Jurand Ciechanów | 8 | 37 |
7. | |
TERZIĆ Mak | SKF ORLEN Wisła II Płock | 8 | 37 |
8. | |
PARADOWSKI Karol | MUKS 21 Płock | 6 | 32 |
9. | |
DAMAZIAK Adam | SKF ORLEN Wisła I Płock | 8 | 30 |
10. | |
SZMIGA Mateusz | SKF ORLEN Wisła I Płock | 8 | 29 |
11. | |
SMYKOWSKI Jeremiasz | MKS Mazur Sierpc | 8 | 27 |
12. | |
PIĄTKOWSKI Mateusz | SCKS Jurand Ciechanów | 8 | 25 |
13. | |
SZAŁAŃSKI Borys | MUKS 21 Płock | 8 | 24 |
14. | |
RUDOWSKI Mikołaj | MKS Mazur Sierpc | 8 | 23 |
15. | |
PYTEL Kacper | SCKS Jurand Ciechanów | 8 | 21 |
16. | |
ŚWITKIEWICZ Karol | SKF ORLEN Wisła II Płock | 8 | 21 |
17. | |
SZLOM Adam | SKF ORLEN Wisła II Płock | 6 | 19 |
18. | |
KACPRZAK Filip | SKF ORLEN Wisła I Płock | 8 | 17 |
19. | |
KOMOROWSKI Borys | SCKS Jurand Ciechanów | 8 | 17 |
20. | |
LASKOWSKI Franciszek | SCKS Jurand Ciechanów | 8 | 17 |
21. | |
RUTKOWSKI Alan | SKF ORLEN Wisła I Płock | 8 | 16 |
22. | |
JONIAK Dawid | MKS Mazur Sierpc | 7 | 15 |
23. | |
OSTROWSKI Oliwier | MKS Mazur Sierpc | 6 | 14 |
24. | |
OLSZEWSKI Dawid | MUKS 21 Płock | 8 | 13 |
25. | |
TRZCIŃSKI Filip | SCKS Jurand Ciechanów | 8 | 13 |
26. | |
MARCZAK Szymon | SKF ORLEN Wisła I Płock | 6 | 12 |
27. | |
NOCH Wojciech | SKF ORLEN Wisła II Płock | 7 | 12 |
28. | |
WIŚNIEWSKI Oktawian | SKF ORLEN Wisła I Płock | 8 | 12 |
29. | |
PRĄTNICKI Dawid | MKS Mazur Sierpc | 8 | 11 |
30. | |
SZPAKOWSKI Adam | SKF ORLEN Wisła I Płock | 8 | 11 |
31. | |
SZTYCH Karol | SCKS Jurand Ciechanów | 6 | 10 |
32. | |
WIŚNIEWSKI Michał | MKS Mazur Sierpc | 8 | 10 |
33. | |
ZGLENICKI Jakub | MKS Mazur Sierpc | 7 | 10 |
34. | |
SOCHACKI Marcel | SCKS Jurand Ciechanów | 6 | 9 |
35. | |
ŻBIKOWSKI Mikołaj | MUKS 21 Płock | 6 | 9 |
36. | |
SŁOMSKI Adam | SKF ORLEN Wisła II Płock | 4 | 8 |
37. | |
TOPOLEWSKI Marcel | MKS Mazur Sierpc | 6 | 8 |
38. | |
URBANEK Kajetan | SCKS Jurand Ciechanów | 8 | 8 |
39. | |
ZALEWSKI Filip | SKF ORLEN Wisła II Płock | 8 | 8 |
40. | |
BŁASZCZAK Gabriel | SKF ORLEN Wisła II Płock | 6 | 7 |
41. | |
ŻMIJEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Mazur Sierpc | 8 | 7 |
42. | |
LINOWSKI Oliwier | SKF ORLEN Wisła II Płock | 8 | 6 |
43. | |
WICIŃSKI Alan | MUKS 21 Płock | 5 | 6 |
44. | |
WILKOSZ Antoni | MUKS 21 Płock | 6 | 6 |
45. | |
BONIAKOWSKI Paweł | SCKS Jurand Ciechanów | 7 | 5 |
46. | |
BRYK Jakub | SKF ORLEN Wisła II Płock | 5 | 5 |
47. | |
KOWALSKI Jan | MKS Mazur Sierpc | 7 | 5 |
48. | |
OLEWNIK Adam | SKF ORLEN Wisła II Płock | 6 | 5 |
49. | |
KANIA Karol | SKF ORLEN Wisła I Płock | 8 | 4 |
50. | |
LASKOWSKI Filip | MUKS 21 Płock | 6 | 4 |
51. | |
ROGALSKI Tomasz | SKF ORLEN Wisła I Płock | 7 | 4 |
52. | |
JASIŃSKI Szymon | MUKS 21 Płock | 6 | 3 |
53. | |
KROŚNICKI Adrian | SCKS Jurand Ciechanów | 7 | 3 |
54. | |
MYSERA Bartosz | SKF ORLEN Wisła I Płock | 4 | 3 |
55. | |
OWSIK Jan | SKF ORLEN Wisła II Płock | 7 | 3 |
56. | |
PIERZCHAŁA Bartosz | SKF ORLEN Wisła II Płock | 5 | 3 |
57. | |
BOJANOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Mazur Sierpc | 6 | 2 |
58. | |
FUKSIŃSKI Marcel | SKF ORLEN Wisła I Płock | 4 | 2 |
59. | |
KOŻUCHOWSKI Jan | SKF ORLEN Wisła II Płock | 5 | 2 |
60. | |
KRAJEWSKI Piotr | SKF ORLEN Wisła II Płock | 5 | 2 |
61. | |
PERŁOWSKI Jakub | MKS Mazur Sierpc | 4 | 2 |
62. | |
PIECHOTA Marcel | SKF ORLEN Wisła II Płock | 5 | 2 |
63. | |
SOŁDAŃSKI Kacper | MKS Mazur Sierpc | 8 | 2 |
64. | |
DRĄŻKIEWICZ Antoni | SKF ORLEN Wisła II Płock | 1 | 1 |
65. | |
KALETA Wojciech | MUKS 21 Płock | 5 | 1 |
66. | |
WOCIAL Igor | MKS Mazur Sierpc | 2 | 1 |