I Liga Kobiet Grupa B - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCZYŃ
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
PAWEŁEK Justyna | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce II | 13 | 98 |
2. | |
MIKOSZ Zuzanna | Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 13 | 94 |
3. | |
MASIUDA Paula | SPR Olkusz | 12 | 83 |
4. | |
MIGAŁA Monika | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 12 | 75 |
5. | |
BARNA Patrycja | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 12 | 74 |
6. | |
ŁUCZYK Paulina | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 13 | 72 |
7. | |
SZEWCZYK Oliwia | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 11 | 69 |
8. | |
ŁUSZCZYŃSKA Karolina | Śląsk Wrocław Handball | 13 | 63 |
9. | |
SZYDEŁKO Natalia | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 11 | 63 |
10. | |
FRYŚNA Magdalena | Śląsk Wrocław Handball | 13 | 61 |
11. | |
BARCZYK Magdalena | SPR Olkusz | 12 | 55 |
12. | |
SIOŁA Wiktoria | SPR Olkusz | 12 | 55 |
13. | |
SOŁOŚCIUK Oliwia | SPR Olkusz | 12 | 55 |
14. | |
KOZYRA Wiktoria | SPR Olkusz | 12 | 53 |
15. | |
BENDUCKA Agnieszka | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 13 | 50 |
16. | |
BLOZIK Agnieszka | KS Otmęt Krapkowice | 10 | 48 |
17. | |
LEŚNIAK Magdalena | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce II | 13 | 48 |
18. | |
SZCZEPANIK Martyna | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 7 | 48 |
19. | |
BEJ Marlena | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce II | 13 | 47 |
20. | |
SIEKAŃSKA Agnieszka | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce II | 13 | 46 |
21. | |
STOPA Aleksandra | KS Otmęt Krapkowice | 13 | 46 |
22. | |
SZCZEPANIK Laura | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 13 | 45 |
23. | |
ADAMCZEWSKA Justyna | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 12 | 43 |
24. | |
CYGAN Nikola | Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 13 | 43 |
25. | |
KUŹNIK Aleksandra | SPR Olkusz | 12 | 42 |
26. | |
STAŃCZYK Maja | KS Otmęt Krapkowice | 13 | 42 |
27. | |
WRONKOWSKA Nikola | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce II | 13 | 42 |
28. | |
BUGDOLL Karolina | KS Otmęt Krapkowice | 12 | 40 |
29. | |
DANYSZ Joanna | Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 7 | 39 |
30. | |
LEŚNIAŃSKA Gabriela | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 12 | 39 |
31. | |
KLIMASZEWSKA Marika | Śląsk Wrocław Handball | 13 | 36 |
32. | |
PAWŁOWSKA Julia | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 13 | 36 |
33. | |
KRZYSTECZKO Martyna | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 11 | 35 |
34. | |
TUKAJ Maja | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 11 | 35 |
35. | |
WLAZŁO Julia | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 12 | 35 |
36. | |
MOGILSKA Zuzanna | Śląsk Wrocław Handball | 11 | 33 |
37. | |
KRUK Klaudia | Śląsk Wrocław Handball | 12 | 32 |
38. | |
CHROBAK Weronika | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 13 | 31 |
39. | |
GOLEC Karolina | KS Otmęt Krapkowice | 7 | 31 |
40. | |
KRZYSTECZKO Dominika | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 11 | 31 |
41. | |
ZIAJKA Anita | Śląsk Wrocław Handball | 10 | 31 |
42. | |
ZIOŁA Agnieszka | Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 9 | 31 |
43. | |
PRZEWDZIĘK Weronika | Śląsk Wrocław Handball | 8 | 30 |
44. | |
JANECKA Karolina | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce II | 12 | 29 |
45. | |
MICHALAK Martyna | Śląsk Wrocław Handball | 12 | 29 |
46. | |
PIERNIKARCZYK Oliwia | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 13 | 28 |
47. | |
ALWIN Agata | Śląsk Wrocław Handball | 11 | 26 |
48. | |
JAWORSKA Karolina | Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 12 | 26 |
49. | |
POŁEDNIK Martyna | Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 13 | 26 |
50. | |
PYTEL Alicja | Śląsk Wrocław Handball | 13 | 26 |
51. | |
STAROŃ Justyna | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 4 | 26 |
52. | |
MROZOWSKA Julia | SPR Olkusz | 10 | 25 |
53. | |
SKOTNICKA Alicja | Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 9 | 22 |
54. | |
KLUJ Oliwia | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce II | 13 | 21 |
55. | |
WOŁOSZCZAK Patrycja | KS Otmęt Krapkowice | 5 | 21 |
56. | |
DERA Oliwia | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 11 | 18 |
57. | |
MATUSIK Sandra | Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 7 | 18 |
58. | |
SZYMAŃSKA Emilia | Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 9 | 18 |
59. | |
JAŁOWICKA Patrycja | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 5 | 17 |
60. | |
KUREK Monika | KS Otmęt Krapkowice | 9 | 17 |
61. | |
PODSIADŁO Agata | Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 12 | 17 |
62. | |
SOŁOŚCIUK Nikola | SPR Olkusz | 4 | 17 |
63. | |
NOWAK Agata | SPR Olkusz | 6 | 16 |
64. | |
STASZKIEWICZ Natalia | KS Otmęt Krapkowice | 3 | 16 |
65. | |
NAWROCKA Daria | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 10 | 15 |
66. | |
SMOLEŃ Kalina | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce II | 12 | 14 |
67. | |
SZULC Marika | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 12 | 14 |
68. | |
JANCZAK Grażyna | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce II | 6 | 13 |
69. | |
KANIA Joanna | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 7 | 13 |
70. | |
KONIECZNY Sara | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 8 | 13 |
71. | |
PACZYŃSKA Hanna | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 9 | 12 |
72. | |
ZALEWSKA Weronika | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 11 | 12 |
73. | |
BRZOZA Zofia | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce II | 12 | 11 |
74. | |
CHRUŚCIŃSKA Małgorzata | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 5 | 11 |
75. | |
STOKOWIECKA Agata | Śląsk Wrocław Handball | 11 | 11 |
76. | |
TKACZ Kinga | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 7 | 11 |
77. | |
MAŁEK Karolina | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 9 | 10 |
78. | |
WOJAS Natalia | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 5 | 10 |
79. | |
MYNAREK Magdalena | Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 9 | 9 |
80. | |
DE SENA PEREIRA Jad | KS Otmęt Krapkowice | 10 | 8 |
81. | |
KUBIŚ Weronika | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 5 | 8 |
82. | |
MEDWID Katarzyna | KS Otmęt Krapkowice | 8 | 8 |
83. | |
TIUCHTIEJ Paulina | KS Otmęt Krapkowice | 11 | 8 |
84. | |
DYDEK Zuzanna | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 4 | 7 |
85. | |
KOŁODZIEJ Dagmara | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 10 | 7 |
86. | |
PAWLAK Agnieszka | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 6 | 7 |
87. | |
SZWAJKIEWICZ Aleksandra | KS Otmęt Krapkowice | 13 | 7 |
88. | |
WYŻGA Natalia | Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 11 | 7 |
89. | |
ZAWADA Kinga | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 9 | 7 |
90. | |
KOLONKO Natalia | SPR Olkusz | 3 | 6 |
91. | |
STARCZEWSKA Jolanta | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce II | 9 | 6 |
92. | |
DUC Julia | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 12 | 5 |
93. | |
GRYSZKA Katarzyna | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 8 | 5 |
94. | |
KALAFUT Lena | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 8 | 5 |
95. | |
OPIŁKA Judyta | Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 8 | 5 |
96. | |
PIĄTEK Martyna | Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 8 | 5 |
97. | |
KUBIŚ Milena | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 3 | 4 |
98. | |
MATUSZEK Maria | KS Otmęt Krapkowice | 4 | 4 |
99. | |
ROGALA Aniela | Śląsk Wrocław Handball | 3 | 4 |
100. | |
WESOŁOWSKA Weronika | Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 5 | 4 |
101. | |
CAPOTE-ŚWIATŁOWSKA Karla | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce II | 3 | 3 |
102. | |
MADEJ Dominika | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 6 | 3 |
103. | |
RÓŻYCKA Zuzanna | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 7 | 3 |
104. | |
CZARNOTA Zofia | SPR Olkusz | 8 | 2 |
105. | |
MALINOWSKA Weronika | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 3 | 2 |
106. | |
ŚLĘZAK Natalia | SPR Olkusz | 8 | 2 |
107. | |
TWOREK Agata | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 3 | 2 |
108. | |
WOJCIECHOWSKA Ewelina | Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 3 | 2 |
109. | |
JAKUBIEC Dominika | Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 1 | 1 |
110. | |
JANYSEK Aleksandra | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 5 | 1 |
111. | |
JUSTKA Daria | SPR Grunwald Ruda Śląska | 4 | 1 |
112. | |
KONDAS Natalia | KS Zgoda Ruda Śląska | 2 | 1 |
113. | |
ŁASIŃSKA Natalia | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 6 | 1 |
114. | |
MARCINEK Wiktoria | Start Pietrowice Wielkie | 4 | 1 |
115. | |
NADROWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 4 | 1 |
116. | |
PETLIC Kinga | SPR Olkusz | 4 | 1 |
117. | |
RASIAK Aleksandra | SPR Olkusz | 8 | 1 |
118. | |
SIDOR Nikola | SPR Olkusz | 6 | 1 |
119. | |
WĄS Natalia | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 1 | 1 |