Turniej Mistrzów - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
KRYŃSKI Andrzej | KS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna | 3 | 34 |
2. | |
RAMIĄCZEK Kamil | SPR BÓR-JOYNEXT Oborniki Śląskie | 3 | 22 |
3. | |
CZAPLA Mateusz | MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 3 | 19 |
4. | |
MIŁEK Patryk | MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 3 | 18 |
5. | |
KRAJEWSKI Szymon | GROT Anilana Łódź | 3 | 17 |
6. | |
PIRÓG Piotr | SPR BÓR-JOYNEXT Oborniki Śląskie | 3 | 15 |
7. | |
ŻYSZKIEWICZ Krzysztof | KS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna | 3 | 13 |
8. | |
ŻUBROWSKI Bartosz | SPR BÓR-JOYNEXT Oborniki Śląskie | 3 | 12 |
9. | |
BARA Patryk | GROT Anilana Łódź | 3 | 11 |
10. | |
GROMOWSKI Jan | KS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna | 3 | 11 |
11. | |
KOTALCZYK Szymon | MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 3 | 11 |
12. | |
PAWLAK Bartosz | GROT Anilana Łódź | 3 | 10 |
13. | |
PEDRYC Szymon | SPR BÓR-JOYNEXT Oborniki Śląskie | 3 | 10 |
14. | |
WAWRZYNIAK Damian | GROT Anilana Łódź | 3 | 10 |
15. | |
PARZONKA Wojciech | MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 3 | 9 |
16. | |
SZABAT Artur | SPR BÓR-JOYNEXT Oborniki Śląskie | 3 | 9 |
17. | |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Tomasz | GROT Anilana Łódź | 3 | 8 |
18. | |
CZECH Konrad | GROT Anilana Łódź | 3 | 7 |
19. | |
KATUSZA Kamil | GROT Anilana Łódź | 3 | 7 |
20. | |
JASOWICZ Krzysztof | KS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna | 3 | 6 |
21. | |
KAŹMIRSKI Adrian | SPR BÓR-JOYNEXT Oborniki Śląskie | 3 | 6 |
22. | |
KOWAL Piotr | MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 3 | 6 |
23. | |
JAKUBOWSKI Tymoteusz | MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 3 | 4 |
24. | |
LISIEWICZ Adam | KS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna | 3 | 4 |
25. | |
PONTO Tymon | KS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna | 3 | 4 |
26. | |
SERAFIN Przemysław | MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 3 | 4 |
27. | |
TRZECIAK Dawid | GROT Anilana Łódź | 3 | 4 |
28. | |
CHROMY Maciej | MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 3 | 3 |
29. | |
KASPERSKI Igor | SPR BÓR-JOYNEXT Oborniki Śląskie | 3 | 3 |
30. | |
LUDYGA Dawid | MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 3 | 3 |
31. | |
WAWRZYNIAK Wojciech | MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 3 | 3 |
32. | |
BECZEK Andrzej | MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 2 | 2 |
33. | |
JAKUBIEC Dawid | GROT Anilana Łódź | 3 | 2 |
34. | |
LEWANDOWSKI Jan | KS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna | 3 | 2 |
35. | |
WIĘCKIEWICZ Piotr | MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 3 | 2 |
36. | |
ADAMCZYK Szymon | KS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna | 2 | 1 |
37. | |
BEDNAREK Karol | KS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna | 3 | 1 |
38. | |
BIELECKI Miłosz | GROT Anilana Łódź | 2 | 1 |
39. | |
BORZYMOWSKI Marcin | SPR BÓR-JOYNEXT Oborniki Śląskie | 3 | 1 |
40. | |
BRONK Aleksander | KS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna | 3 | 1 |
41. | |
DEKARZ Kamil | SPR BÓR-JOYNEXT Oborniki Śląskie | 2 | 1 |
42. | |
HAŁKA Borys | SPR BÓR-JOYNEXT Oborniki Śląskie | 3 | 1 |
43. | |
KACPRZAK Bartosz | GROT Anilana Łódź | 2 | 1 |
44. | |
KAMIŃSKI Marcel | GROT Anilana Łódź | 3 | 1 |
45. | |
MAJEWSKI Maciej | SPR BÓR-JOYNEXT Oborniki Śląskie | 3 | 1 |
46. | |
PIECHOWSKI Marek | KS Sokół Porcelana Lubiana Kościerzyna | 3 | 1 |
47. | |
ROSÓŁ Michał | MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 3 | 1 |
48. | |
SIEMIERZ Rafał | SPR BÓR-JOYNEXT Oborniki Śląskie | 2 | 1 |
49. | |
WINIARSKI Jakub | GROT Anilana Łódź | 2 | 1 |