Pomorska Liga Młodzików gr. K 13-19 - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
BIESZKE Bartosz | MKS Sambor SP12 Tczew | 6 | 30 |
2. | |
BUDREVICH Daryush | PORT SERVICE Wybrzeże I Gdańsk | 6 | 29 |
3. | |
PUCKOWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Sambor SP12 Tczew | 6 | 28 |
4. | |
SOBOLEWSKI Iwo | MKS Sambor SP12 II Tczew | 6 | 22 |
5. | |
WOJTYNOWSKI Hubert | MTS III Kwidzyn | 6 | 21 |
6. | |
JASIŃSKI Igor | PORT SERVICE Wybrzeże I Gdańsk | 6 | 18 |
7. | |
GOGOLA Gracjan | MKS Sambor SP12 Tczew | 4 | 17 |
8. | |
MROZKOWIAK Franciszek | PORT SERVICE Wybrzeże I Gdańsk | 6 | 17 |
9. | |
WASIAK Karol | MKS Sambor SP12 Tczew | 6 | 13 |
10. | |
MATUSZCZAK Jerzy | MTS III Kwidzyn | 6 | 12 |
11. | |
ZABOROWSKI Mateusz | PORT SERVICE Wybrzeże I Gdańsk | 6 | 12 |
12. | |
MAKOWSKI Iwo | MKS Sambor SP12 II Tczew | 6 | 11 |
13. | |
MARUSZAK Franciszek | PORT SERVICE Wybrzeże I Gdańsk | 3 | 11 |
14. | |
WYKRZYKOWSKI Henryk | PORT SERVICE Wybrzeże I Gdańsk | 6 | 11 |
15. | |
ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Michał | MTS III Kwidzyn | 6 | 9 |
16. | |
MICHALAK Michał | MKS Sambor SP12 Tczew | 6 | 8 |
17. | |
BIELAK Filip | MTS III Kwidzyn | 6 | 7 |
18. | |
TURZYŃSKI Lucjan | PORT SERVICE Wybrzeże I Gdańsk | 6 | 7 |
19. | |
WLAZŁO Stanisław | PORT SERVICE Wybrzeże I Gdańsk | 6 | 7 |
20. | |
BOJANOWSKI Oskar | MTS III Kwidzyn | 6 | 6 |
21. | |
CZERWIŃSKI Oliwier | MKS Sambor SP12 Tczew | 4 | 6 |
22. | |
FLIS Franciszek | MTS III Kwidzyn | 5 | 5 |
23. | |
KOWALEWSKI Piotr | PORT SERVICE Wybrzeże I Gdańsk | 6 | 5 |
24. | |
KWIATKOWSKI Ksawery | PORT SERVICE Wybrzeże I Gdańsk | 6 | 4 |
25. | |
PAŹDZIERSKI Dariusz | MKS Sambor SP12 II Tczew | 6 | 4 |
26. | |
FILIPCZUK Jan | PORT SERVICE Wybrzeże I Gdańsk | 3 | 3 |
27. | |
KUROWSKI Marcel | MKS Sambor SP12 Tczew | 6 | 3 |
28. | |
PIEKARSKI Alan | MKS Sambor SP12 Tczew | 5 | 3 |
29. | |
BURDZIŃSKI Przemysław | MKS Sambor SP12 II Tczew | 6 | 2 |
30. | |
DYBOWSKI Oliwier | MTS III Kwidzyn | 5 | 2 |
31. | |
LIGAS Kamil | MTS III Kwidzyn | 5 | 2 |
32. | |
ŚREDZIŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Sambor SP12 II Tczew | 6 | 2 |
33. | |
BUKOWSKI Kacper | MKS Sambor SP12 II Tczew | 3 | 1 |
34. | |
FRELA Nikodem | MTS III Kwidzyn | 5 | 1 |
35. | |
RUSIECKI Jakub | PORT SERVICE Wybrzeże I Gdańsk | 3 | 1 |
36. | |
WITKIEWICZ Michał | MKS Sambor SP12 II Tczew | 5 | 1 |