PGNiG Puchar Polski Mężczyzn - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
STUPIŃSKI Mateusz | Budnex Stal Gorzów | 3 | 19 |
2. | |
LEMANIAK Michał | Budnex Stal Gorzów | 3 | 18 |
3. | |
MASTALERZ Patryk | Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. | 3 | 17 |
4. | |
PATEREK Paweł | Chrobry Głogów | 2 | 16 |
5. | |
PILITOWSKI Konrad | Energa MKS Kalisz | 4 | 16 |
6. | |
PRZYBYLSKI Rafał | Azoty-Puławy | 4 | 16 |
7. | |
SERDIO Abel | ORLEN Wisła Płock | 3 | 16 |
8. | |
KRĘPA Piotr | Energa MKS Kalisz | 4 | 15 |
9. | |
MAKSYMCZUK Norbert | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 3 | 15 |
10. | |
RUHNKE Dawid | Handball Stal Mielec | 2 | 15 |
11. | |
WITKOWSKI Kuba | AZS UW Warszawa | 2 | 15 |
12. | |
DADEJ Wojciech | Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów | 3 | 14 |
13. | |
STOLARSKI Jan | Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. | 3 | 14 |
14. | |
KAMYSZEK Robert | Energa MKS Kalisz | 3 | 13 |
15. | |
KOSOROTOV Sergei | ORLEN Wisła Płock | 3 | 13 |
16. | |
SWAT Piotr | Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. | 3 | 13 |
17. | |
WRÓBEL Gracjan | Energa MKS Kalisz | 4 | 13 |
18. | |
YOSHIDA Shuichi | Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów | 3 | 13 |
19. | |
CZARNECKI Michał | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica | 2 | 12 |
20. | |
DREJ Michał | Energa MKS Kalisz | 3 | 12 |
21. | |
JAROSZ Filip | SMS ZPRP I Kielce | 2 | 12 |
22. | |
JURECKI Michał | Azoty-Puławy | 3 | 12 |
23. | |
STARZYŃSKI Bartosz | Budnex Stal Gorzów | 2 | 12 |
24. | |
SUROSZ Filip | Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. | 2 | 12 |
25. | |
ANTONIAK Dominik | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 3 | 11 |
26. | |
BOGUDZIŃSKI Kacper | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica | 2 | 11 |
27. | |
BUSHKOU Aliaksandr | Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów | 3 | 11 |
28. | |
DASZEK Michał | ORLEN Wisła Płock | 3 | 11 |
29. | |
DAWYDZIK Dawid | Azoty-Puławy | 4 | 11 |
30. | |
GRZENKOWICZ Patryk | MMTS Kwidzyn | 2 | 11 |
31. | |
KRYSIAK Dawid | Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 11 |
32. | |
KUTYŁA Nikodem | MMTS Kwidzyn | 2 | 11 |
33. | |
MALEWSKI Marcin | OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn | 2 | 11 |
34. | |
MIHIĆ Lovro | ORLEN Wisła Płock | 3 | 11 |
35. | |
MOSIOŁEK Kamil | Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. | 2 | 11 |
36. | |
TOMCZAK Bartłomiej | Energa MKS Kalisz | 4 | 11 |
37. | |
CZAPLA Mateusz | MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 2 | 10 |
38. | |
FEDEŃCZAK Dawid | Azoty-Puławy | 4 | 10 |
39. | |
JAROSIEWICZ Piotr | Azoty-Puławy | 4 | 10 |
40. | |
MIŁEK Patryk | MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 2 | 10 |
41. | |
NIEDZIELENKO Patryk | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2 | 10 |
42. | |
AKIMENKO Andrii | Azoty-Puławy | 4 | 9 |
43. | |
CZAPLIŃSKI Mikołaj | ORLEN Wisła Płock | 3 | 9 |
44. | |
GIERAK Łukasz | Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 9 |
45. | |
KUŻDEBA Łukasz | Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów | 2 | 9 |
46. | |
MORYTO Arkadiusz | Łomża Vive Kielce | 2 | 9 |
47. | |
ROGULSKI Łukasz | Azoty-Puławy | 3 | 9 |
48. | |
SANEK Albert | Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów | 3 | 9 |
49. | |
DUJSHEBAEV Alex | Łomża Vive Kielce | 2 | 8 |
50. | |
DUTKIEWICZ Paweł | SPR Szczypiorniak Gorzyce Wielkie | 1 | 8 |
51. | |
JAMIOŁ Rafał | Chrobry Głogów | 2 | 8 |
52. | |
KONKEL Adam | OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn | 2 | 8 |
53. | |
MAUER Patryk | Gwardia Opole | 1 | 8 |
54. | |
NOWACKI Mariusz | Budnex Stal Gorzów | 3 | 8 |
55. | |
PIETRZKIEWICZ Dawid | Budnex Stal Gorzów | 3 | 8 |
56. | |
PRZYBYSZ Wiktor | AZS UW Warszawa | 2 | 8 |
57. | |
STEFANIEC Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 3 | 8 |
58. | |
STEMPIN Paweł | SMS ZPRP I Kielce | 2 | 8 |
59. | |
SZITA Zoltan | ORLEN Wisła Płock | 3 | 8 |
60. | |
TOURNAT Nicolas | Łomża Vive Kielce | 2 | 8 |
61. | |
URBANIAK Przemysław | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 3 | 8 |
62. | |
WASIAK Patryk | SMS ZPRP I Kielce | 2 | 8 |
63. | |
ZAWADZKI Miłosz | AZS UW Warszawa | 2 | 8 |
64. | |
ZIVKOVIC Boris | Azoty-Puławy | 4 | 8 |
65. | |
ANTOLAK Jan | SMS ZPRP I Kielce | 2 | 7 |
66. | |
BEKISZ Miłosz | Energa MKS Kalisz | 3 | 7 |
67. | |
DZIEMIACH Michał | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 1 | 7 |
68. | |
GÓRALSKI Mateusz | Energa MKS Kalisz | 2 | 7 |
69. | |
KARALEK Arciom | Łomża Vive Kielce | 2 | 7 |
70. | |
KOTALCZYK Szymon | MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 2 | 7 |
71. | |
KULESH Uladzislau | Łomża Vive Kielce | 1 | 7 |
72. | |
LUCIN Tin | ORLEN Wisła Płock | 3 | 7 |
73. | |
LUDYGA Dawid | MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 2 | 7 |
74. | |
MATSUURA Keisuke | Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów | 3 | 7 |
75. | |
MINDEGIA Niko | ORLEN Wisła Płock | 2 | 7 |
76. | |
NIKOLIC Marko | Handball Stal Mielec | 2 | 7 |
77. | |
NOWAK Damian | MKS Grudziądz | 1 | 7 |
78. | |
ORZECHOWSKI Robert | MMTS Kwidzyn | 2 | 7 |
79. | |
OTREZOV Anton | Chrobry Głogów | 1 | 7 |
80. | |
PAPAJ Piotr | Torus Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 1 | 7 |
81. | |
SIWAK Karol | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica | 1 | 7 |
82. | |
SMOLIKAU Dzmitry | Handball Stal Mielec | 2 | 7 |
83. | |
SONNENFELD Dominik | USAR Kwidzyn | 1 | 7 |
84. | |
STOŁOWSKI Paweł | ORLEN Upstream SRS Przemyśl | 1 | 7 |
85. | |
SZPEJNA Dawid | AZS UW Warszawa | 2 | 7 |
86. | |
TARASIUK Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 2 | 7 |
87. | |
WIADERNY Szymon | SMS ZPRP I Kielce | 2 | 7 |
88. | |
ADAMSKI Kacper | Energa MKS Kalisz | 3 | 6 |
89. | |
BIENENDA Artur | AZS UW Warszawa | 2 | 6 |
90. | |
CAŁUJEK Łukasz | MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 2 | 6 |
91. | |
DONIECKI Antoni | Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. | 3 | 6 |
92. | |
KANDORA Łukasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 3 | 6 |
93. | |
KAŹMIERCZAK Mateusz | Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów | 3 | 6 |
94. | |
KOWALCZYK Paweł | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 1 | 6 |
95. | |
KRUPA Paweł | Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 6 |
96. | |
ŁAZARCZYK Leon | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 3 | 6 |
97. | |
MAKOWIEJEW Stanisław | Energa MKS Kalisz | 4 | 6 |
98. | |
MINOTSKYI Taras | Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów | 1 | 6 |
99. | |
MORYŃ Jakub | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 6 |
100. | |
PINDA Aleksander | Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów | 3 | 6 |
101. | |
POLOK Jakub | Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 6 |
102. | |
SIKORA Jakub | Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów | 2 | 6 |
103. | |
SZPERA Marek | Energa MKS Kalisz | 3 | 6 |
104. | |
WAWSZCZAK Kacper | AZS UW Warszawa | 2 | 6 |
105. | |
ZIÓŁKOWSKI Bartosz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 3 | 6 |
106. | |
DIDYK Damian | OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn | 2 | 5 |
107. | |
FARUK Yusuf | Łomża Vive Kielce | 1 | 5 |
108. | |
JACHLEWSKI Mateusz | Torus Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 1 | 5 |
109. | |
JĘDRASZCZYK Piotr | Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. | 2 | 5 |
110. | |
JURECIC Jan | ORLEN Wisła Płock | 3 | 5 |
111. | |
KARACIC Igor | Łomża Vive Kielce | 2 | 5 |
112. | |
KIELAR Kacper | ORLEN Upstream SRS Przemyśl | 1 | 5 |
113. | |
KLINGER Tomasz | Chrobry Głogów | 2 | 5 |
114. | |
KOWAL Piotr | MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 2 | 5 |
115. | |
KOWALIK Michał | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica | 2 | 5 |
116. | |
KRYTSKI Dzianis | ORLEN Upstream SRS Przemyśl | 1 | 5 |
117. | |
ŁANGOWSKI Antoni | Azoty-Puławy | 4 | 5 |
118. | |
MISIEJUK Krzysztof | Handball Stal Mielec | 2 | 5 |
119. | |
MROZOWICZ Przemysław | Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów | 2 | 5 |
120. | |
ORPIK Jakub | Chrobry Głogów | 2 | 5 |
121. | |
PACZEŚNY Adam | Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. | 3 | 5 |
122. | |
PODSIADŁO Paweł | Azoty-Puławy | 3 | 5 |
123. | |
REICHEL Dawid | OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn | 2 | 5 |
124. | |
RUTKOWSKI Piotr | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 5 |
125. | |
STATKIEWICZ Michał | PGE KPR Gryfino | 1 | 5 |
126. | |
SZYSZKO Jakub | MMTS Kwidzyn | 2 | 5 |
127. | |
TARGOŃSKI Robert | AZS UW Warszawa | 2 | 5 |
128. | |
WITA Korneliusz | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica | 2 | 5 |
129. | |
WOJDAK Bartosz | Handball Stal Mielec | 2 | 5 |
130. | |
ZEMEŁKA Jakub | OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn | 2 | 5 |
131. | |
ZHITNIKOV Dmitrii | ORLEN Wisła Płock | 3 | 5 |
132. | |
BABICZ Adam | Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. | 2 | 4 |
133. | |
BACHKO Aliaksandr | Azoty-Puławy | 4 | 4 |
134. | |
BOSY Arkadiusz | Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 4 |
135. | |
BRONOWSKI Wiktor | Budnex Stal Gorzów | 2 | 4 |
136. | |
CHYŁA Maksymilian | MKS Grudziądz | 1 | 4 |
137. | |
FABIANOWICZ Maciej | Gwardia Opole | 1 | 4 |
138. | |
GACKOWSKI Jakub | PGE KPR Gryfino | 1 | 4 |
139. | |
GINTOWT Tomasz | Budnex Stal Gorzów | 2 | 4 |
140. | |
HAJNOS Wojciech | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 4 |
141. | |
HANAS Miłosz | MKS Wieluń | 1 | 4 |
142. | |
JANIKOWSKI Kelian | Torus Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 1 | 4 |
143. | |
JANISZEWSKI Bartosz | USAR Kwidzyn | 1 | 4 |
144. | |
JEDWABNY Mateusz | SPR Szczypiorniak Gorzyce Wielkie | 1 | 4 |
145. | |
JEDZINIAK Wojciech | Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 4 |
146. | |
KARNACEWICZ Krzysztof | PGE KPR Gryfino | 1 | 4 |
147. | |
KLAPKA Michał | OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn | 2 | 4 |
148. | |
KOPYCIŃSKI Mateusz | OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn | 2 | 4 |
149. | |
KOWALCZYK Bartosz | Azoty-Puławy | 4 | 4 |
150. | |
KOZYCZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 3 | 4 |
151. | |
KRAJEWSKI Przemysław | ORLEN Wisła Płock | 2 | 4 |
152. | |
KROK Patryk | Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 4 |
153. | |
KRUPA Rafał | Handball Stal Mielec | 2 | 4 |
154. | |
KRUSZEWSKI Paweł | MKS Grudziądz | 1 | 4 |
155. | |
KULIŃSKI Hubert | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica | 2 | 4 |
156. | |
KULKA Tomasz | ORLEN Upstream SRS Przemyśl | 1 | 4 |
157. | |
LEMANOWICZ Dawid | MKS Grudziądz | 1 | 4 |
158. | |
MAZUR Bartłomiej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 3 | 4 |
159. | |
NOWOSIELSKI Dominik | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica | 2 | 4 |
160. | |
RYBARCZYK Filip | SMS ZPRP I Kielce | 2 | 4 |
161. | |
SIĆKO Szymon | Łomża Vive Kielce | 1 | 4 |
162. | |
SKAWIŃSKI Karol | AZS UW Warszawa | 2 | 4 |
163. | |
SKIBA Bartosz | Chrobry Głogów | 2 | 4 |
164. | |
STYRCZ Wojciech | Chrobry Głogów | 2 | 4 |
165. | |
SZOPA Marcin | Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. | 3 | 4 |
166. | |
WOJDAN Mateusz | Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów | 3 | 4 |
167. | |
BARANOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 3 | 3 |
168. | |
BĘDZIKOWSKI Jakub | SMS ZPRP I Kielce | 1 | 3 |
169. | |
BOGACZ Jakub | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 3 |
170. | |
CHROMY Maciej | MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 2 | 3 |
171. | |
CIEŚLAK Łukasz | USAR Kwidzyn | 1 | 3 |
172. | |
DROZDALSKI Mateusz | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 3 |
173. | |
GĘBALA Stanisław | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 3 |
174. | |
GOLAŃSKI Błażej | MKS Wieluń | 1 | 3 |
175. | |
GRABOWSKI Kacper | Chrobry Głogów | 2 | 3 |
176. | |
GRACZYK Igor | Handball Stal Mielec | 2 | 3 |
177. | |
GRZEGOREK Tomasz | PGE KPR Gryfino | 1 | 3 |
178. | |
GUZIEWICZ Alan | MMTS Kwidzyn | 1 | 3 |
179. | |
JAKUBOWSKI Tymoteusz | MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 2 | 3 |
180. | |
JANKOWSKI Mateusz | Gwardia Opole | 1 | 3 |
181. | |
JANKOWSKI Wiktor | MMTS Kwidzyn | 2 | 3 |
182. | |
JEZIERSKI Maciej | PGE KPR Gryfino | 1 | 3 |
183. | |
KAPELA Eliasz | Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 3 |
184. | |
KONIECZNY Kamil | Azoty-Puławy | 3 | 3 |
185. | |
KOSMALA Mateusz | Torus Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 1 | 3 |
186. | |
KOWALIK Krystian | MKS Wieluń | 1 | 3 |
187. | |
KRIEGER Kamil | MMTS Kwidzyn | 2 | 3 |
188. | |
KRZYSZTOFIK Damian | Chrobry Głogów | 1 | 3 |
189. | |
KUBISZTAL Maciej | ORLEN Upstream SRS Przemyśl | 1 | 3 |
190. | |
LANDZWOJCZAK Ryszard | MMTS Kwidzyn | 2 | 3 |
191. | |
MAJEWSKI Kacper | MMTS Kwidzyn | 2 | 3 |
192. | |
MALINSKI Paweł | MKS Grudziądz | 1 | 3 |
193. | |
MATUSZAK Wojciech | Chrobry Głogów | 2 | 3 |
194. | |
MICHAŁOWICZ Filip | SMS ZPRP I Kielce | 1 | 3 |
195. | |
MILEWSKI Michał | Gwardia Opole | 1 | 3 |
196. | |
NASTAJ Bartosz | MMTS Kwidzyn | 2 | 3 |
197. | |
OLEJNICZAK Michał | Łomża Vive Kielce | 2 | 3 |
198. | |
PACZKOWSKI Paweł | Łomża Vive Kielce | 2 | 3 |
199. | |
PILITOWSKI Maciej | Energa MKS Kalisz | 2 | 3 |
200. | |
PREUSS Bartosz | USAR Kwidzyn | 1 | 3 |
201. | |
PRZYBYLAK Michał | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica | 2 | 3 |
202. | |
PRZYTUŁA Damian | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 3 |
203. | |
RENICKI Rafał | Budnex Stal Gorzów | 3 | 3 |
204. | |
SADOWSKI Artur | MKS Grudziądz | 1 | 3 |
205. | |
SAFIEJKO Michał | OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn | 1 | 3 |
206. | |
SERPINA Oskar | Budnex Stal Gorzów | 1 | 3 |
207. | |
SIKORSKI Michał | OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn | 2 | 3 |
208. | |
SROCZYK Marcel | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 3 |
209. | |
STARCEVIC Matija | Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 3 |
210. | |
STEĆ Michał | AZS UW Warszawa | 1 | 3 |
211. | |
TOKUDA Rennosuke | Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów | 1 | 3 |
212. | |
VALYNTSAU Dzianis | Handball Stal Mielec | 2 | 3 |
213. | |
WAWRZYNIAK Tomasz | Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. | 3 | 3 |
214. | |
WERRA Beniamin | USAR Kwidzyn | 1 | 3 |
215. | |
ZADURA Przemysław | Gwardia Opole | 1 | 3 |
216. | |
ZDOBYLAK Marcel | Chrobry Głogów | 1 | 3 |
217. | |
ZIENIEWICZ Jędrzej | MMTS Kwidzyn | 2 | 3 |
218. | |
BECZEK Andrzej | MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 2 | 2 |
219. | |
BIEGAŃSKI Michał | SPR Szczypiorniak Gorzyce Wielkie | 1 | 2 |
220. | |
BORYŃ Dominik | USAR Kwidzyn | 1 | 2 |
221. | |
BULEJ Tomasz | AZS UW Warszawa | 1 | 2 |
222. | |
CHEŁMIŃSKI Adrian | OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn | 1 | 2 |
223. | |
DUTKIEWICZ Krzysztof | SPR Szczypiorniak Gorzyce Wielkie | 1 | 2 |
224. | |
EKSTOWICZ Artur | MMTS Kwidzyn | 2 | 2 |
225. | |
FERNANDEZ David | ORLEN Wisła Płock | 2 | 2 |
226. | |
JEZIERSKI Marek | PGE KPR Gryfino | 1 | 2 |
227. | |
JURKIEWICZ Mateusz | PGE KPR Gryfino | 1 | 2 |
228. | |
KONSTAŃCZUK Krystian | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 1 | 2 |
229. | |
KORNECKI Hubert | MMTS Kwidzyn | 2 | 2 |
230. | |
KRAWCZYK Paweł | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 2 |
231. | |
LASKOWSKI Marcin | OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn | 2 | 2 |
232. | |
LEWKOWICZ Adam | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 1 | 2 |
233. | |
ŁYŻWA Krzysztof | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 2 |
234. | |
MATYJASIK Marcin | Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. | 1 | 2 |
235. | |
MOKRZKI Kamil | MKS Grudziądz | 1 | 2 |
236. | |
MOLSKI Dawid | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 2 |
237. | |
PAWŁOWSKI Kacper | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica | 1 | 2 |
238. | |
PERS Sebastian | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 1 | 2 |
239. | |
PIETRUSZKO Tomasz | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 2 |
240. | |
PULJIZOVIC Sasa | Handball Stal Mielec | 1 | 2 |
241. | |
SOBUT Grzegorz | Handball Stal Mielec | 2 | 2 |
242. | |
STANKIEWICZ Michał | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 2 |
243. | |
STĘPIEŃ Dominik | OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn | 2 | 2 |
244. | |
SURGIEL Cezary | Łomża Vive Kielce | 1 | 2 |
245. | |
SZWED Jacek | USAR Kwidzyn | 1 | 2 |
246. | |
ŚWIATŁOWSKI Szymon | ORLEN Upstream SRS Przemyśl | 1 | 2 |
247. | |
WĘGIELEWSKI Filip | AZS UW Warszawa | 2 | 2 |
248. | |
WIĘCKIEWICZ Piotr | MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 2 | 2 |
249. | |
WILK Paweł | Handball Stal Mielec | 2 | 2 |
250. | |
WOŁOWICZ Łukasz | SPR Szczypiorniak Gorzyce Wielkie | 1 | 2 |
251. | |
WRZESIŃSKI Filip | Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin | 2 | 2 |
252. | |
ZAGROBA Olaf | AZS UW Warszawa | 1 | 2 |
253. | |
ADAMCZAK Paweł | SPR Szczypiorniak Gorzyce Wielkie | 1 | 1 |
254. | |
BAŃCEREK Błażej | USAR Kwidzyn | 1 | 1 |
255. | |
BRUSZEWSKI Mateusz | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 1 | 1 |
256. | |
BUDZIAŁOWSKI Dorian | MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 2 | 1 |
257. | |
BURZAK Ivan | Azoty-Puławy | 3 | 1 |
258. | |
CITKO Marcin | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 1 | 1 |
259. | |
COMERLATTO Leonardo | Torus Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 1 | 1 |
260. | |
DOMAGAŁA Damian | Łomża Vive Kielce | 1 | 1 |
261. | |
GRUSZCZYŃSKI Adrian | OKPR Warmia Energa Olsztyn | 2 | 1 |
262. | |
GRZYBOWSKI Jakub | SMS ZPRP I Kielce | 1 | 1 |
263. | |
GUMIŃSKI Wojciech | Azoty-Puławy | 1 | 1 |
264. | |
ISKRA Patryk | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 1 |
265. | |
IVANYTSIA Lubomir | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 |
266. | |
JAŚKOWSKI Marcin | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica | 1 | 1 |
267. | |
KACPRZYŃSKI Kacper | SMS ZPRP I Kielce | 1 | 1 |
268. | |
KACZOR Sebastian | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 |
269. | |
KAZIMIER Paweł | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 |
270. | |
KIERSNOWSKI Kacper | Budnex Stal Gorzów | 2 | 1 |
271. | |
KLEMENS Michał | PGE KPR Gryfino | 1 | 1 |
272. | |
KLIMKÓW Jan | Gwardia Opole | 1 | 1 |
273. | |
KOSZNIK Tomasz | Chrobry Głogów | 1 | 1 |
274. | |
KOTLIŃSKI Mikołaj | SMS ZPRP I Kielce | 1 | 1 |
275. | |
KROCZEK Mateusz | ORLEN Upstream SRS Przemyśl | 1 | 1 |
276. | |
KRZYWICKI Dawid | Chrobry Głogów | 2 | 1 |
277. | |
KUCHARSKI Szymon | MKS Wieluń | 1 | 1 |
278. | |
KUS Mateusz | Energa MKS Kalisz | 4 | 1 |
279. | |
LUDWICZAK Szymon | MKS Grudziądz | 1 | 1 |
280. | |
MAKUŁA Jakub | SMS ZPRP I Kielce | 2 | 1 |
281. | |
MIERZWICKI Dominik | ORLEN Wisła Płock | 1 | 1 |
282. | |
MOSQUERA MAYO Santiago | Torus Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 1 | 1 |
283. | |
NAHI Dylan | Łomża Vive Kielce | 2 | 1 |
284. | |
NIERADKO Michał | Budnex Stal Gorzów | 2 | 1 |
285. | |
NOWAK Łukasz | Handball Stal Mielec | 2 | 1 |
286. | |
OLSZYNA Adam | SPR Szczypiorniak Gorzyce Wielkie | 1 | 1 |
287. | |
PACUŁA Wiktor | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica | 1 | 1 |
288. | |
PEDRYC Kamil | Energa MKS Kalisz | 3 | 1 |
289. | |
PIECZONKA Patryk | Torus Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 1 | 1 |
290. | |
PIOSIK Paweł | SPR Szczypiorniak Gorzyce Wielkie | 1 | 1 |
291. | |
POŽAREK Roman | Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. | 2 | 1 |
292. | |
PRIBANIĆ Antonio | Handball Stal Mielec | 1 | 1 |
293. | |
PROKOPCZYK Kamil | PGE KPR Gryfino | 1 | 1 |
294. | |
RACZKOWSKI Hubert | USAR Kwidzyn | 1 | 1 |
295. | |
ROŻNOWSKI Kacper | SMS ZPRP I Kielce | 1 | 1 |
296. | |
SADOWSKI Kamil | Piotrkowianin Piotrków Tryb. | 2 | 1 |
297. | |
SARNOWSKI Bartosz | SMS ZPRP I Kielce | 1 | 1 |
298. | |
SERAFIN Przemysław | MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 2 | 1 |
299. | |
SIEDLECKI Mateusz | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 1 | 1 |
300. | |
SKÓRA Adrian | MKS Grudziądz | 1 | 1 |
301. | |
SKRZYPKOWIAK Kamil | PGE KPR Gryfino | 1 | 1 |
302. | |
SLADKOWSKI Jakub | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 1 |
303. | |
STEFANI Filip | Gwardia Opole | 1 | 1 |
304. | |
SZCZECINA Krzysztof | MMTS Kwidzyn | 2 | 1 |
305. | |
SZPORKO Łukasz | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica | 1 | 1 |
306. | |
THRASTARSON Haukur | Łomża Vive Kielce | 1 | 1 |
307. | |
TOMCZAK Wiktor | Torus Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 1 | 1 |
308. | |
URBAŃSKI Wiktor | AZS UW Warszawa | 1 | 1 |
309. | |
WARMIJAK Bartosz | Chrobry Głogów | 1 | 1 |
310. | |
WĄSOWSKI Adam | Sandra Spa Pogoń Szczecin | 1 | 1 |
311. | |
WĄTROBA Konrad | Grupa Azoty Unia Tarnów | 1 | 1 |
312. | |
WIERZBICKI Franciszek | SMS ZPRP I Kielce | 1 | 1 |
313. | |
WŁOSKIEWICZ Sebastian | Chrobry Głogów | 1 | 1 |
314. | |
WOLNY Miłosz | MKS Wieluń | 1 | 1 |
315. | |
WÓJCIK Wiktor | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1 | 1 |
316. | |
WRÓBEL Mateusz | Torus Wybrzeże Gdańsk | 1 | 1 |
317. | |
WYCHOWANIEC Mateusz | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica | 1 | 1 |
318. | |
ZAPORA Sebastian | MKS Olimpia MEDEX Piekary Śląskie | 2 | 1 |
319. | |
ZARZYCKI Maciej | Gwardia Opole | 1 | 1 |
320. | |
DUDKOWSKI Paweł | Górnik Zabrze | 1 | 0 |