Wojewódzki Puchar Polski Mężczyzn - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
MARKIEWICZ Bartosz | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 2 | 17 |
2. | |
WYCHOWANIEC Mateusz | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica | 2 | 11 |
3. | |
BOGUDZIŃSKI Kacper | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica | 1 | 10 |
4. | |
SIWAK Karol | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica | 2 | 8 |
5. | |
BATURA Maciej | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 2 | 7 |
6. | |
KRÓL Dawid | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 1 | 7 |
7. | |
SZYBA Wojciech | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 2 | 5 |
8. | |
WYSOCKI Michał | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 2 | 5 |
9. | |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Konrad | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 2 | 4 |
10. | |
CZARNECKI Michał | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica | 1 | 4 |
11. | |
JAŚKOWSKI Marcin | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica | 1 | 4 |
12. | |
KACZOR Fabian | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 4 |
13. | |
KLIMASZEWSKI Michał | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 2 | 4 |
14. | |
OSTRÓWKA Sebastian | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 2 | 4 |
15. | |
PACUŁA Wiktor | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica | 2 | 4 |
16. | |
PODNIŻNY Adam | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 1 | 4 |
17. | |
WRÓBLEWSKI Bartosz | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 1 | 4 |
18. | |
GRIMAN Krzysztof | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 3 |
19. | |
GROZDEK Paulo | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica | 2 | 3 |
20. | |
HALLA Dominik | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 3 |
21. | |
MYŚLUK Piotr | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 1 | 3 |
22. | |
PAWLAK Dawid | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 1 | 3 |
23. | |
PRZYBYLAK Michał | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica | 2 | 3 |
24. | |
SYDOR Radosław | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 1 | 3 |
25. | |
ŚWIĄDER Jakub | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 3 |
26. | |
GASS Jan | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 2 |
27. | |
KURZAWA Jędrzej | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 2 | 2 |
28. | |
NOWOSIELSKI Dominik | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica | 2 | 2 |
29. | |
ŚWIEKATOWSKI Dawid | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 1 | 2 |
30. | |
WITA Korneliusz | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica | 2 | 2 |
31. | |
WRÓBEL Łukasz | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 2 |
32. | |
ZIEMIŃSKI Sebastian | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 2 |
33. | |
DZIOBEK Dominik | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 1 |
34. | |
JAWORSKI Marcin | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 1 | 1 |
35. | |
KAZIMIERCZAK Adrian | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 2 | 1 |
36. | |
KOWALIK Michał | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica | 1 | 1 |
37. | |
KRUSZELNICKI Filip | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica | 1 | 1 |
38. | |
KULIŃSKI Hubert | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica | 2 | 1 |
39. | |
KUŹBIŃSKI Maciej | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 2 | 1 |
40. | |
LISKE Mateusz | Śląsk Wrocław | 1 | 1 |
41. | |
PACEK Szymon | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica | 1 | 1 |
42. | |
PASIECZNY Bartosz | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 1 | 1 |
43. | |
PAWŁOWSKI Kacper | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź-Huras Legnica | 2 | 1 |
44. | |
WASILEWICZ Tomasz | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 1 | 1 |