I Liga Mężczyzn Grupa B - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
WOJTALA Michał | ŚKPR Świdnica | 22 | 161 |
2. | |
KOLANKO Sebastian | UKS Olimp Grodków | 21 | 153 |
3. | |
CHMIEL Adam | ŚKPR Świdnica | 22 | 139 |
4. | |
JASZKIEWICZ Kacper | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | 22 | 129 |
5. | |
NOGAJEWSKI Kamil | TS Zew Świebodzin | 18 | 126 |
6. | |
KRÓL Dawid | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 21 | 122 |
7. | |
UNGIER Marcel | UKS Olimp Grodków | 20 | 122 |
8. | |
DUTKIEWICZ Krzysztof | SPR Szczypiorniak Gorzyce Wielkie | 21 | 119 |
9. | |
RAMIĄCZEK Kamil | SPR BÓR-JOYNEXT Oborniki Śląskie | 22 | 107 |
10. | |
MŁYNKOWIAK Alan | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | 21 | 106 |
11. | |
DUTKIEWICZ Paweł | SPR Szczypiorniak Gorzyce Wielkie | 19 | 104 |
12. | |
PRZYSZLAK Marcin | SPR Szczypiorniak Gorzyce Wielkie | 22 | 102 |
13. | |
PIRÓG Piotr | SPR BÓR-JOYNEXT Oborniki Śląskie | 22 | 100 |
14. | |
BAJKA Damian | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 22 | 93 |
15. | |
DYMKOWSKI Artur | UKS Trójka Nowa Sól | 20 | 93 |
16. | |
ŁUCZAK Piotr | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | 22 | 89 |
17. | |
MIESZKIAN Daniel | TS Zew Świebodzin | 21 | 89 |
18. | |
PRZEKWAS Michał | MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | 22 | 89 |
19. | |
PŁACZEK Mateusz | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | 22 | 88 |
20. | |
STACHOWIAK Filip | MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | 21 | 88 |
21. | |
BARTŁOMIEJCZYK Daniel | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 20 | 85 |
22. | |
ŻUBROWSKI Bartosz | SPR BÓR-JOYNEXT Oborniki Śląskie | 22 | 85 |
23. | |
WIĘDŁOCHA Bartosz | TS Zew Świebodzin | 21 | 84 |
24. | |
HAJNYSZ Marcin | UKS Trójka Nowa Sól | 19 | 83 |
25. | |
MARKIEWICZ Bartosz | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 21 | 82 |
26. | |
OLEJNIK Daniel | MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | 22 | 79 |
27. | |
HAŁKA Borys | SPR BÓR-JOYNEXT Oborniki Śląskie | 22 | 76 |
28. | |
JASIŃSKI Jędrzej | TS Zew Świebodzin | 15 | 75 |
29. | |
WESOŁEK Dawid | MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | 22 | 75 |
30. | |
PĘCZAR Dawid | ŚKPR Świdnica | 22 | 74 |
31. | |
REDKO Mateusz | ŚKPR Świdnica | 15 | 74 |
32. | |
PŁOSKI Mikołaj | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 22 | 69 |
33. | |
SZYDZIAK Patryk | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 20 | 69 |
34. | |
GOŁĘBIOWSKI Szymon | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | 20 | 68 |
35. | |
KOBESZKO Szymon | TS Zew Świebodzin | 21 | 67 |
36. | |
KOWALSKI Kamil | UKS Trójka Nowa Sól | 22 | 67 |
37. | |
JEDWABNY Mateusz | SPR Szczypiorniak Gorzyce Wielkie | 13 | 66 |
38. | |
WYSOCKI Michał | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 20 | 66 |
39. | |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Konrad | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 21 | 65 |
40. | |
FLORCZAK Jakub | UKS Trójka Nowa Sól | 19 | 65 |
41. | |
FRANASZEK Adrian | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | 9 | 63 |
42. | |
JASZCZUK Jakub | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | 20 | 62 |
43. | |
NAPIERALSKI Eryk | MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | 22 | 62 |
44. | |
SYDOR Radosław | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 20 | 61 |
45. | |
CENIN Jakub | TS Zew Świebodzin | 19 | 60 |
46. | |
KRYSTKOWIAK Damian | MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | 21 | 59 |
47. | |
STĘPIEŃ Adam | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | 18 | 59 |
48. | |
BERNACIK Eryk | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 22 | 58 |
49. | |
ETEL Olgierd | ŚKPR Świdnica | 22 | 58 |
50. | |
LASOTA Dominik | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | 20 | 58 |
51. | |
CHAŁUPKA Tyberiusz | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | 22 | 57 |
52. | |
LECHOWICZ Tomasz | UKS Olimp Grodków | 21 | 57 |
53. | |
JENDRYCA Daniel | UKS Olimp Grodków | 10 | 55 |
54. | |
BIERNAT Tomasz | UKS Olimp Grodków | 11 | 54 |
55. | |
PODNIŻNY Adam | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 19 | 54 |
56. | |
SZYBA Wojciech | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 20 | 54 |
57. | |
SIEMIERZ Rafał | SPR BÓR-JOYNEXT Oborniki Śląskie | 21 | 50 |
58. | |
WOŁODKIEWICZ Miłosz | ŚKPR Świdnica | 19 | 50 |
59. | |
MASSOPUST Piotr | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 22 | 49 |
60. | |
PAW Bartosz | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 20 | 49 |
61. | |
ORLIŃSKI Maciej | UKS Trójka Nowa Sól | 21 | 48 |
62. | |
STĘPIEŃ Miłosz | UKS Olimp Grodków | 16 | 48 |
63. | |
WANDZEL Janusz | UKS Olimp Grodków | 13 | 48 |
64. | |
NOWAK Mateusz | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | 21 | 47 |
65. | |
BATURA Maciej | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 17 | 46 |
66. | |
OSTRÓWKA Sebastian | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 22 | 46 |
67. | |
KOCISZEWSKI Cyprian | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | 18 | 45 |
68. | |
BIEGAŃSKI Michał | SPR Szczypiorniak Gorzyce Wielkie | 13 | 44 |
69. | |
BUDA Norbert | UKS Trójka Nowa Sól | 21 | 44 |
70. | |
FRIESKE Michał | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | 19 | 44 |
71. | |
MIGOŃ Jakub | UKS Olimp Grodków | 21 | 44 |
72. | |
KASPERSKI Igor | SPR BÓR-JOYNEXT Oborniki Śląskie | 17 | 43 |
73. | |
UCHAL Damian | UKS Trójka Nowa Sól | 18 | 43 |
74. | |
ŚWIEKATOWSKI Dawid | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 17 | 42 |
75. | |
NOWICKI Marcin | TS Zew Świebodzin | 21 | 41 |
76. | |
MEISSNER Krzysztof | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | 14 | 40 |
77. | |
MYŚLUK Piotr | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 17 | 40 |
78. | |
RESZCZYŃSKI Julian | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | 7 | 40 |
79. | |
WRÓBLEWSKI Bartosz | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 15 | 40 |
80. | |
KURYŁO Michał | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 22 | 39 |
81. | |
PEDRYC Szymon | SPR BÓR-JOYNEXT Oborniki Śląskie | 11 | 39 |
82. | |
GRAF Dawid | MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | 22 | 38 |
83. | |
MARTYŃSKI Krzysztof | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 14 | 38 |
84. | |
WOŁOWICZ Łukasz | SPR Szczypiorniak Gorzyce Wielkie | 10 | 38 |
85. | |
RALCEWICZ Oskar | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 21 | 37 |
86. | |
BURZYŃSKI Piotr | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 12 | 35 |
87. | |
GÓRAL Robert | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | 21 | 35 |
88. | |
GESSNER Kamil | MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | 20 | 34 |
89. | |
PASZKIEWICZ Jarosław | UKS Trójka Nowa Sól | 18 | 34 |
90. | |
SIEJEK Kacper | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 11 | 34 |
91. | |
PIĄTEK Tomasz | MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | 20 | 33 |
92. | |
KAŹMIRSKI Adrian | SPR BÓR-JOYNEXT Oborniki Śląskie | 17 | 29 |
93. | |
SZABAT Artur | SPR BÓR-JOYNEXT Oborniki Śląskie | 11 | 29 |
94. | |
BUJNOWSKI Jakub | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 20 | 28 |
95. | |
NALEŻYTY Maciej | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | 12 | 27 |
96. | |
GALIK Bartosz | ŚKPR Świdnica | 15 | 26 |
97. | |
JAWORSKI Marcin | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 18 | 26 |
98. | |
RYBARCZYK Alex | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | 7 | 25 |
99. | |
TURALIK Konrad | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 13 | 25 |
100. | |
WIŚNIEWSKI Viggo | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 17 | 25 |
101. | |
PIECHOWIAK Patryk | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 19 | 24 |
102. | |
BRYCHCY Artur | SPR Szczypiorniak Gorzyce Wielkie | 13 | 23 |
103. | |
GARNCARZ Łukasz | UKS Olimp Grodków | 20 | 22 |
104. | |
KAZIMIERCZAK Adrian | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 22 | 22 |
105. | |
PIOTROWICZ Dariusz | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 21 | 21 |
106. | |
ALEKS Łukasz | SPR Szczypiorniak Gorzyce Wielkie | 17 | 20 |
107. | |
KANIEWSKI Jędrzej | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan |
12 | 20 |
108. | |
KLIMASZEWSKI Michał | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 15 | 20 |
109. | |
LATKO Kacper | SPR BÓR-JOYNEXT Oborniki Śląskie | 15 | 20 |
110. | |
DĘBOWCZYK Patryk | ŚKPR Świdnica | 8 | 19 |
111. | |
GOŁDA Kacper | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 12 | 19 |
112. | |
MAJEWSKI Maciej | SPR BÓR-JOYNEXT Oborniki Śląskie | 20 | 19 |
113. | |
JARUZEL Bartosz | SPR Szczypiorniak Gorzyce Wielkie | 14 | 17 |
114. | |
KRUPIARZ Michał | SPR BÓR-JOYNEXT Oborniki Śląskie | 21 | 17 |
115. | |
RIPA Mateusz | TS Zew Świebodzin | 19 | 17 |
116. | |
URBANIAK Oskar | TS Zew Świebodzin | 17 | 17 |
117. | |
KRÓL Bartosz | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 15 | 16 |
118. | |
BŁASZCZYK Wojciech | SPR Szczypiorniak Gorzyce Wielkie | 18 | 15 |
119. | |
JASIŃSKI Filip | SPR BÓR-JOYNEXT Oborniki Śląskie | 10 | 15 |
120. | |
MALIŃSKI Łukasz | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 7 | 15 |
121. | |
PAWLAK Dawid | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 17 | 15 |
122. | |
PAWŁOWSKI Mateusz | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 7 | 15 |
123. | |
IBRON Joachim | SPR Szczypiorniak Gorzyce Wielkie | 14 | 14 |
124. | |
KANIEWSKI Michał | SPR Szczypiorniak Gorzyce Wielkie | 7 | 14 |
125. | |
BORTNOWSKI Patryk | UKS Trójka Nowa Sól | 20 | 13 |
126. | |
KURZAWA Jędrzej | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 17 | 13 |
127. | |
LISIEWICZ Szymon | UKS Trójka Nowa Sól | 19 | 13 |
128. | |
NAPIERAŁA Mateusz | MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | 19 | 13 |
129. | |
PIOSIK Paweł | SPR Szczypiorniak Gorzyce Wielkie | 8 | 13 |
130. | |
CHMIEL Paweł | UKS Olimp Grodków | 6 | 12 |
131. | |
KOKOT Artur | UKS Trójka Nowa Sól | 19 | 12 |
132. | |
ŁUCZAK Tomasz | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 16 | 12 |
133. | |
MALESZKA Michał | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | 20 | 12 |
134. | |
NOWICKI Piotr | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 22 | 12 |
135. | |
FURMAN Paweł | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 9 | 11 |
136. | |
JASTRZĘBSKI Mateusz | TS Zew Świebodzin | 10 | 11 |
137. | |
SZCZEPANEK Kornel | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | 8 | 11 |
138. | |
ADAMCZAK Paweł | SPR Szczypiorniak Gorzyce Wielkie | 4 | 10 |
139. | |
BĄCZEK Miłosz | UKS Olimp Grodków | 7 | 10 |
140. | |
BRYZA Przemysław | TS Zew Świebodzin | 20 | 10 |
141. | |
GRZESIAK Dawid | MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | 8 | 10 |
142. | |
PERNAK Krzysztof | SPR Szczypiorniak Gorzyce Wielkie | 7 | 10 |
143. | |
UŚĆ Adrian | SPR BÓR-JOYNEXT Oborniki Śląskie | 6 | 10 |
144. | |
DEKARZ Kamil | SPR BÓR-JOYNEXT Oborniki Śląskie | 18 | 9 |
145. | |
WEISS Wojciech | MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | 17 | 9 |
146. | |
WICIAK Wiktor | ŚKPR Świdnica | 11 | 9 |
147. | |
KAMIŃSKI Hubert | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | 21 | 8 |
148. | |
SZOCIK Kacper | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | 17 | 8 |
149. | |
SZYMCZYK Paweł | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | 3 | 8 |
150. | |
WIĘDŁOCHA Krystian | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | 9 | 8 |
151. | |
CHOMENKO Samuel | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | 4 | 7 |
152. | |
LISKE Filip | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 15 | 7 |
153. | |
NAPIERKOWSKI Kamil | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | 5 | 7 |
154. | |
RZEPECKI Michał | ŚKPR Świdnica | 8 | 7 |
155. | |
SERAFIN Bartosz | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 18 | 7 |
156. | |
SIKORSKI Bartosz | TS Zew Świebodzin | 9 | 7 |
157. | |
STADNIK Kamil | ŚKPR Świdnica | 9 | 7 |
158. | |
WIŚNIOWIECKI Mateusz | UKS Olimp Grodków | 4 | 7 |
159. | |
BARTNICKI Jakub | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 10 | 6 |
160. | |
BUKO Igor | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 10 | 6 |
161. | |
MIERZEJEWSKI Sebastian | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 11 | 6 |
162. | |
OLSZYNA Adam | SPR Szczypiorniak Gorzyce Wielkie | 5 | 6 |
163. | |
STELMASIK Grzegorz | UKS Trójka Nowa Sól | 16 | 6 |
164. | |
WIERUCKI Jakub | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | 5 | 6 |
165. | |
BORZYMOWSKI Marcin | SPR BÓR-JOYNEXT Oborniki Śląskie | 18 | 5 |
166. | |
MAŁACHOWSKI Marceli | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 11 | 5 |
167. | |
PIWOŃSKI Jakub | TS Zew Świebodzin | 3 | 5 |
168. | |
FELISZEK Jan | SPR BÓR-JOYNEXT Oborniki Śląskie | 3 | 4 |
169. | |
GIERA Sebastian | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | 7 | 4 |
170. | |
GRYGIEL Piotr | SPR Szczypiorniak Gorzyce Wielkie | 8 | 4 |
171. | |
MACIEJEWSKI Maciej | UKS Olimp Grodków | 2 | 4 |
172. | |
RACZKOWIAK Alan | UKS Trójka Nowa Sól | 3 | 4 |
173. | |
SCISŁOWICZ Michał | UKS Olimp Grodków | 2 | 4 |
174. | |
ŚWIRSKI Mateusz | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 9 | 4 |
175. | |
BAL Norbert | ŚKPR Świdnica | 14 | 3 |
176. | |
HUTNIK Maciej | UKS Trójka Nowa Sól | 9 | 3 |
177. | |
JACKOWSKI Filip | MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | 4 | 3 |
178. | |
JANKOWIAK Wojciech | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 2 | 3 |
179. | |
JAROSZEWICZ Michał | ŚKPR Świdnica | 20 | 3 |
180. | |
KUKA Bartłomiej | UKS Olimp Grodków | 9 | 3 |
181. | |
ŁUCZAK Dawid | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | 7 | 3 |
182. | |
OSTROWSKI Łukasz | UKS Trójka Nowa Sól | 6 | 3 |
183. | |
STAROSTA Paweł | ŚKPR Świdnica | 3 | 3 |
184. | |
TARKO Filip | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 20 | 3 |
185. | |
ABDULSALAM Saber | SPR Szczypiorniak Gorzyce Wielkie | 5 | 2 |
186. | |
BRYCHCY Hubert | UKS Trójka Nowa Sól | 6 | 2 |
187. | |
FOREMNY Konrad | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 2 | 2 |
188. | |
JASKÓŁKA Jakub | UKS Trójka Nowa Sól | 12 | 2 |
189. | |
KARP Szymon | UKS Trójka Nowa Sól | 12 | 2 |
190. | |
KĘDRA Adrian | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | 4 | 2 |
191. | |
LISIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Trójka Nowa Sól | 11 | 2 |
192. | |
MICHALIK Sebastian | MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | 7 | 2 |
193. | |
MIKOŁAJCZAK Marcin | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | 6 | 2 |
194. | |
PIOTROWIAK Antoni | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | 4 | 2 |
195. | |
RADOMSKI Marcin | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 4 | 2 |
196. | |
RYNIEC Artur | KU AZS Uniwersytetu Zielonogórskiego | 2 | 2 |
197. | |
SKORUPIŃSKI Jakub | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | 18 | 2 |
198. | |
WESTWAL Krzysztof | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 6 | 2 |
199. | |
WYDMUCH Kevin | MKS Real-Astromal Leszno | 3 | 2 |
200. | |
CIEŚLAK Grzegorz | SPR Szczypiorniak Gorzyce Wielkie | 17 | 1 |
201. | |
DANIS Dominik | ŚKPR Świdnica | 8 | 1 |
202. | |
INGRAM Aleksander | ŚKPR Świdnica | 11 | 1 |
203. | |
KRÓL Patryk | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 1 | 1 |
204. | |
KULCZYŃSKI Patryk | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 13 | 1 |
205. | |
KUŹBIŃSKI Maciej | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 4 | 1 |
206. | |
MARCINIAK Michał | SPR Szczypiorniak Gorzyce Wielkie | 12 | 1 |
207. | |
MUSZAK Krzysztof | SPR BÓR-JOYNEXT Oborniki Śląskie | 22 | 1 |
208. | |
NOSKOWIAK Adam | MKS Tęcza Folplast Kościan | 22 | 1 |
209. | |
PASIECZNY Bartosz | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 5 | 1 |
210. | |
PHILIPPE Julien | SPR GOKiS Kąty Wrocławskie | 17 | 1 |
211. | |
PIELICHOWSKI Mikołaj | TS Zew Świebodzin | 2 | 1 |
212. | |
PIETRYKA Kacper | UKS Olimp Grodków | 3 | 1 |
213. | |
RAPIEJKO Mateusz | UKS Trójka Nowa Sól | 17 | 1 |
214. | |
RUDNICKI Maksymilian | TS Zew Świebodzin | 2 | 1 |
215. | |
SHUPYK Volodymyr | ŚKPR Świdnica | 21 | 1 |
216. | |
SKORZYBÓT Piotr | SPR Szczypiorniak Gorzyce Wielkie | 7 | 1 |
217. | |
SOBSTEL Karol | UKS Olimp Grodków | 7 | 1 |
218. | |
ŚWIĘS Tomasz | TS Zew Świebodzin | 1 | 1 |
219. | |
ŁUKASZEWSKI Tomasz | SPR Szczypiorniak Gorzyce Wielkie | 3 | 0 |
220. | |
WOŁODŹKO Oliwer | TS Zew Świebodzin | 8 | 0 |