II liga Mężczyzn gr. III F - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
KUŚMIERCZYK Mariusz | SPR Pabiks IMPACT Pabianice | 12 | 113 |
2. | |
JURGILEWICZ Mateusz | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 12 | 92 |
3. | |
SMAGA Kacper | Warszawianka Warszawa | 11 | 80 |
4. | |
STĘPIEŃ Daniel | KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki | 10 | 74 |
5. | |
PORZEZIŃSKI Maciej | SPR Nowe Piekuty | 11 | 57 |
6. | |
ROMAŃCZUK Rafał | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 7 | 57 |
7. | |
DZIEMIACH Michał | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 12 | 53 |
8. | |
PIEKUTOWSKI Marcin | SPR Nowe Piekuty | 8 | 52 |
9. | |
MIELCZAREK Hubert | SPR Pabiks IMPACT Pabianice | 12 | 46 |
10. | |
TUSZYŃSKI Kacper | Enea Orlęta Zwoleń | 11 | 46 |
11. | |
HUBKA Grzegorz | Enea Orlęta Zwoleń | 12 | 43 |
12. | |
BRUSZEWSKI Mateusz | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 11 | 40 |
13. | |
ZADROŻNY Mateusz | SPR ROKiS Radzymin | 9 | 40 |
14. | |
GRZELAK Paweł | Enea Orlęta Zwoleń | 12 | 39 |
15. | |
PERS Sebastian | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 10 | 39 |
16. | |
OWCZAREK Adam | KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki | 12 | 38 |
17. | |
TROŃSKI Dominik | SPR ROKiS Radzymin | 7 | 38 |
18. | |
WACH Wiktor | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 11 | 38 |
19. | |
BARTOSIAK Jakub | SPR Nowe Piekuty | 11 | 37 |
20. | |
WNĘKOWSKI Krzysztof | Warszawianka Warszawa | 11 | 37 |
21. | |
MARSZAŁEK Mateusz | SPR ROKiS Radzymin | 12 | 36 |
22. | |
PRUSZYŃSKI Karol | SPR Nowe Piekuty | 7 | 36 |
23. | |
PŁOŃSKI Łukasz | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 11 | 35 |
24. | |
PIECHNIK Robert | SPR ROKiS Radzymin | 11 | 34 |
25. | |
SAMULAK Marcin | SPR ROKiS Radzymin | 8 | 34 |
26. | |
KRASZEWSKI Artur | SPR ROKiS Radzymin | 11 | 33 |
27. | |
MIESZKOWSKI Filip | Warszawianka Warszawa | 9 | 33 |
28. | |
PASTORICA Maxime | Warszawianka Warszawa | 12 | 33 |
29. | |
SKIBA Dawid | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 11 | 33 |
30. | |
SKOWROŃSKI Damian | SPR Pabiks IMPACT Pabianice | 12 | 33 |
31. | |
STĘPNIEWSKI Maciej | Enea Orlęta Zwoleń | 11 | 33 |
32. | |
DEPTUŁA Michał | SPR ROKiS Radzymin | 11 | 30 |
33. | |
JENCZ Filip | KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki | 12 | 30 |
34. | |
HELMAN Bartłomiej | SPR Pabiks IMPACT Pabianice | 10 | 29 |
35. | |
KUCHCZYŃSKI Patryk | Enea Orlęta Zwoleń | 5 | 29 |
36. | |
MAZUREK Mateusz | Warszawianka Warszawa | 9 | 29 |
37. | |
BORSIAK Michał | KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki | 11 | 28 |
38. | |
ROMAŃCZUK Paweł | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 12 | 28 |
39. | |
STARZYK Michał | Warszawianka Warszawa | 10 | 28 |
40. | |
CICHOLSKI Kacper | Warszawianka Warszawa | 12 | 26 |
41. | |
FLOREK Eryk | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 10 | 26 |
42. | |
KUBIAK Marcin | KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki | 10 | 26 |
43. | |
KAMIŃSKI Tymon | Enea Orlęta Zwoleń | 11 | 24 |
44. | |
LEWKOWICZ Adam | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 11 | 23 |
45. | |
MARCINKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | SPR ROKiS Radzymin | 9 | 23 |
46. | |
ROJEK Piotr | Enea Orlęta Zwoleń | 6 | 23 |
47. | |
GACA Sebastian | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 11 | 22 |
48. | |
GADAJ Julian | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 9 | 22 |
49. | |
GĘBORYS Kacper | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 12 | 22 |
50. | |
KOSTRO Adrian | SPR Nowe Piekuty | 11 | 22 |
51. | |
LUX Tomasz | KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki | 11 | 22 |
52. | |
SZTAJNERT Igor | SPR Pabiks IMPACT Pabianice | 8 | 22 |
53. | |
SADOWSKI Szymon | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 8 | 21 |
54. | |
KSIĄŻKA Patryk | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 12 | 20 |
55. | |
MARZĘDA Kacper | Enea Orlęta Zwoleń | 12 | 20 |
56. | |
YANUSHKEVICH Sergej | KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki | 12 | 20 |
57. | |
ZAGOŻDŻON Krystian | SPR ROKiS Radzymin | 12 | 20 |
58. | |
ŁODZIŃSKI Miłosz | Enea Orlęta Zwoleń | 5 | 19 |
59. | |
ŁABIENIEC Mateusz | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 5 | 18 |
60. | |
BORSIAK Bartosz | KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki | 6 | 17 |
61. | |
GUMIENIAK Arkadiusz | SPR Nowe Piekuty | 10 | 17 |
62. | |
KOZŁOWSKI Wojciech | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 7 | 17 |
63. | |
LASKOWSKI Patryk | SPR Pabiks IMPACT Pabianice | 7 | 17 |
64. | |
PAWLIK Sebastian | Enea Orlęta Zwoleń | 7 | 17 |
65. | |
BALCERAK Bartosz | Warszawianka Warszawa | 10 | 16 |
66. | |
KOZAK Kacper | SPR Pabiks IMPACT Pabianice | 6 | 16 |
67. | |
BILICHOWSKI Dawid | SPR Pabiks IMPACT Pabianice | 12 | 15 |
68. | |
KRUSZYŃSKI Grzegorz | KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki | 6 | 15 |
69. | |
BRZOZOWSKI Piotr | SPR Nowe Piekuty | 9 | 14 |
70. | |
KAŹMIERCZYK Wiktor | Warszawianka Warszawa | 8 | 14 |
71. | |
PROKOP Arkadiusz | Warszawianka Warszawa | 9 | 14 |
72. | |
KOSTRO Rafał | SPR Nowe Piekuty | 10 | 13 |
73. | |
PODGÓRSKI Wiktor | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 12 | 12 |
74. | |
PROCZEK Kacper | Enea Orlęta Zwoleń | 6 | 12 |
75. | |
KACPERSKI Piotr | Enea Orlęta Zwoleń | 8 | 11 |
76. | |
KAŹMIERCZAK Jakub | SPR Pabiks IMPACT Pabianice | 12 | 11 |
77. | |
CELIŃSKI Szymon | SPR ROKiS Radzymin | 6 | 10 |
78. | |
MAŁECKI Patryk | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 10 | 10 |
79. | |
PIETRZYKOWSKI Łukasz | SPR Pabiks IMPACT Pabianice | 5 | 10 |
80. | |
STASIUK Błażej | SPR Nowe Piekuty | 4 | 10 |
81. | |
STĘŻAŁA Hubert | SPR Pabiks IMPACT Pabianice | 9 | 10 |
82. | |
ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Daniel | KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki | 10 | 10 |
83. | |
MASSALSKI Jakub | Warszawianka Warszawa | 10 | 9 |
84. | |
NAZAREK Mateusz | Warszawianka Warszawa | 7 | 9 |
85. | |
PIETRZAK Jakub | Enea Orlęta Zwoleń | 7 | 9 |
86. | |
SZELIGA Mateusz | KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki | 12 | 9 |
87. | |
ZBUCKI Arkadiusz | Warszawianka Warszawa | 12 | 9 |
88. | |
ANYŻEWSKI Piotr | KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki | 4 | 8 |
89. | |
MAZUREK Wojciech | Enea Orlęta Zwoleń | 3 | 8 |
90. | |
ANTONIK Łukasz | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 10 | 7 |
91. | |
BARANOWSKI Maciej | SPR Pabiks IMPACT Pabianice | 7 | 7 |
92. | |
BRATKOWSKI Artur | SPR ROKiS Radzymin | 4 | 7 |
93. | |
KŁODA Marcin | SPR ROKiS Radzymin | 9 | 7 |
94. | |
KOWALCZYK Adam | SPR Pabiks IMPACT Pabianice | 6 | 7 |
95. | |
PŁODOWSKI Szymon | Warszawianka Warszawa | 3 | 6 |
96. | |
RUDZIK Krystian | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 9 | 6 |
97. | |
SIEMIASZKO Michał | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 2 | 6 |
98. | |
SOBIERAJ Łukasz | SPR ROKiS Radzymin | 8 | 6 |
99. | |
WITCZAK Konrad | SPR Pabiks IMPACT Pabianice | 4 | 6 |
100. | |
PEL Mateusz | KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki | 5 | 5 |
101. | |
ROSZKOWSKI Karol | SPR Nowe Piekuty | 12 | 5 |
102. | |
RUTKOWSKI Jakub | Enea Orlęta Zwoleń | 7 | 5 |
103. | |
WOLSKI Hubert | SPR ROKiS Radzymin | 10 | 5 |
104. | |
ZUBERT Marcin | SPR Pabiks IMPACT Pabianice | 10 | 5 |
105. | |
JANKOWSKI Mariusz | SPR Nowe Piekuty | 4 | 4 |
106. | |
MARKOWSKI Arkadiusz | SPR Nowe Piekuty | 9 | 4 |
107. | |
STAWICKI Sebastian | SPR Pabiks IMPACT Pabianice | 5 | 4 |
108. | |
WICHA Mateusz | SPR ROKiS Radzymin | 9 | 4 |
109. | |
JABŁOŃSKI Damian | SPR Nowe Piekuty | 8 | 3 |
110. | |
LASKOWSKI Dominik | SPR ROKiS Radzymin | 8 | 3 |
111. | |
SZCZĘSNOWICZ Adam | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 2 | 3 |
112. | |
ABRASZEK Jakub | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 3 | 2 |
113. | |
CITKO Marcin | KS Szczypiorniak Dąbrowa Białostocka | 1 | 2 |
114. | |
DENKIEWICZ Jakub | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 11 | 2 |
115. | |
DOMAGALSKI Marcin | SPR Pabiks IMPACT Pabianice | 2 | 2 |
116. | |
HALEJ Kacper | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 4 | 2 |
117. | |
KONEWKA Sebastian | Enea Orlęta Zwoleń | 2 | 2 |
118. | |
OKULSKI Daniel | KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki | 4 | 2 |
119. | |
PŁACZKOWSKI Sebastian | Enea Orlęta Zwoleń | 3 | 2 |
120. | |
PRZYBYLSKI Sergiusz | SPR Pabiks IMPACT Pabianice | 3 | 2 |
121. | |
SMYRGAŁA Błażej | Enea Orlęta Zwoleń | 3 | 2 |
122. | |
ANTOSIK Kacper | SPR Pabiks IMPACT Pabianice | 10 | 1 |
123. | |
BOGUSZ Maciej | Warszawianka Warszawa | 6 | 1 |
124. | |
CHOŁUJ Kacper | Enea Orlęta Zwoleń | 7 | 1 |
125. | |
GAJDA Piotr | SPR ROKiS Radzymin | 3 | 1 |
126. | |
GŁÓWCZYŃSKI Piotr | KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki | 5 | 1 |
127. | |
GOŁĘBIEWSKI Mikołaj | Warszawianka Warszawa | 10 | 1 |
128. | |
NIEMYJSKI Krystian | SPR Nowe Piekuty | 4 | 1 |
129. | |
RYBICKI Tomasz | SPR ROKiS Radzymin | 8 | 1 |
130. | |
SALACH Bartosz | Enea Orlęta Zwoleń | 2 | 1 |
131. | |
SITNIK Jan | SPR ROKiS Radzymin | 1 | 1 |
132. | |
ŚWIĄTKIEWICZ Michał | KKS Włókniarz Konstantynów Łódzki | 4 | 1 |
133. | |
TROJANOWSKI Marcin | SPR Pabiks IMPACT Pabianice | 1 | 1 |
134. | |
TUR Kamil | MKS Padwa II Zamość | 2 | 1 |
135. | |
ULATOWSKI Jan | Warszawianka Warszawa | 10 | 1 |