Puchar Polski Kobiet - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCZYŃ
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
DWORNICZUK Iga | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 2 | 17 |
2. | |
STĘPIEŃ Patrycja | WKPR Wesoła Warszawa | 2 | 16 |
3. | |
DĄBROWSKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2 | 14 |
4. | |
WEBER Weronika | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 2 | 14 |
5. | |
KOZAK Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2 | 11 |
6. | |
DWORNICZUK Julia | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 2 | 9 |
7. | |
ZUB Klaudia | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 2 | 8 |
8. | |
ADAMOWICZ Karolina | WKPR Wesoła Warszawa | 2 | 7 |
9. | |
BILIK Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2 | 7 |
10. | |
MUSIAŁ Marta | WKPR Wesoła Warszawa | 2 | 7 |
11. | |
BRYL-PROKOP Karolina | WKPR Wesoła Warszawa | 2 | 6 |
12. | |
CHMIELECKA Anna | WKPR Wesoła Warszawa | 2 | 6 |
13. | |
GOMULAK Ewa | UKS Varsovia II Warszawa | 1 | 6 |
14. | |
SKOCZEŃ Patrycja | WKPR Wesoła Warszawa | 1 | 6 |
15. | |
STEFANIAK Anna | KS APR Radom | 1 | 6 |
16. | |
WÓJCIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2 | 6 |
17. | |
GRANICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2 | 5 |
18. | |
JABŁOŃSKA Julita | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2 | 5 |
19. | |
LASEK Jagoda | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 2 | 5 |
20. | |
MICHALSKA Małgorzata | KS APR Radom | 1 | 5 |
21. | |
PUCKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 2 | 5 |
22. | |
SKORŻA Wiktoria | KS APR Radom | 1 | 5 |
23. | |
ZABIELNY Aleksandra | UKS Varsovia II Warszawa | 1 | 5 |
24. | |
KOSTUCH Wiktoria | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 2 | 4 |
25. | |
LEWANDOWSKA Olga | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2 | 4 |
26. | |
RÓŻYCKA Katarzyna | UKS Varsovia II Warszawa | 1 | 4 |
27. | |
SOBKA Karolina | UKS Varsovia Warszawa UKS Varsovia II Warszawa |
2 | 4 |
28. | |
SZCZUKOCKA Sara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2 | 4 |
29. | |
ANDRZEJEWSKA Paulina | WKPR Wesoła Warszawa | 1 | 3 |
30. | |
NOSECKA Katarzyna | WKPR Wesoła Warszawa | 2 | 3 |
31. | |
PIECABA Katarzyna | KS APR Radom | 1 | 3 |
32. | |
WILK Karolina | WKPR Wesoła Warszawa | 1 | 3 |
33. | |
CHABROVA Yana | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2 | 2 |
34. | |
CIBOROWSKA Maja | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 2 | 2 |
35. | |
GIERSZEWSKA Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2 | 2 |
36. | |
JAKÓBOWSKA Weronika | KS APR Radom | 1 | 2 |
37. | |
JANICKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 2 | 2 |
38. | |
KOMAR Oliwia | UKS Varsovia II Warszawa | 1 | 2 |
39. | |
MAZUR Natalia | WKPR Wesoła Warszawa | 1 | 2 |
40. | |
STRUS Gabriela | UKS Varsovia II Warszawa | 1 | 2 |
41. | |
BEKISZ Natalia | UKS Varsovia II Warszawa | 1 | 1 |
42. | |
BOREK Eliza | KS APR Radom | 1 | 1 |
43. | |
CHRAPUSTA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1 | 1 |
44. | |
GŁUSZKO Aleksandra | KS APR Radom | 1 | 1 |
45. | |
GRANICKA Joanna | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 1 | 1 |
46. | |
MANN Aleksandra | UKS Varsovia II Warszawa | 1 | 1 |
47. | |
NAWARA Laura | KS AZS AWF Warszawa | 1 | 1 |
48. | |
PROKOP Julia | KS APR Radom | 1 | 1 |
49. | |
ROBAK Aleksandra | WKPR Wesoła Warszawa | 1 | 1 |
50. | |
ZAKRZEWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Varsovia II Warszawa | 1 | 1 |