Pomorska Liga Juniorek Młodszych - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCZYŃ
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
GIERSZEWSKA Oliwia | MKS Sambor Tczew | 10 | 80 |
2. | |
SPIRYDON Natalia | MKS Truso Elbląg | 10 | 80 |
3. | |
DZIURLA Kornelia | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 10 | 74 |
4. | |
LEWANDOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Truso Elbląg | 10 | 70 |
5. | |
GRZONA Anna | MTS Kwidzyn | 9 | 68 |
6. | |
FRAŃCZAK Maja | UKS Szczypiorniak Gdańsk | 10 | 60 |
7. | |
CHEDA Emilia | MKS Sambor Tczew | 9 | 58 |
8. | |
DOBEK Laura | SPR Arka Gdynia | 10 | 55 |
9. | |
PALCZEWSKA Natalia | MTS Kwidzyn | 10 | 54 |
10. | |
POWARZYŃSKA Kalina | SPR Arka Gdynia | 10 | 51 |
11. | |
ZEGARLICKA Weronika | SPR Arka Gdynia | 10 | 45 |
12. | |
ZABOROWSKA Hanna | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 10 | 44 |
13. | |
DERRA Klaudia | UKS Szczypiorniak Gdańsk | 10 | 42 |
14. | |
JANIK Marianna | MTS Kwidzyn | 9 | 41 |
15. | |
SZWONKA Hanna | SPR Arka Gdynia | 10 | 41 |
16. | |
BAL Roksana | UKS Szczypiorniak Gdańsk | 10 | 40 |
17. | |
KŁOSOWSKA Kornelia | MKS Sambor Tczew | 9 | 39 |
18. | |
CIESIELSKA Natalia | UKS Szczypiorniak Gdańsk | 10 | 37 |
19. | |
DŹWILEWSKA Daria | MKS Truso Elbląg | 10 | 37 |
20. | |
KOŁATKA Wiktoria | UKS Szczypiorniak Gdańsk | 10 | 37 |
21. | |
ŁOSIAK Wiktoria | MKS Sambor Tczew | 4 | 37 |
22. | |
SADOWSKA Julia | MKS Truso Elbląg | 10 | 37 |
23. | |
DERRA Oliwia | UKS Szczypiorniak Gdańsk | 10 | 36 |
24. | |
NEUPAUER Martyna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 9 | 35 |
25. | |
MUZOLF Paula | MTS Kwidzyn | 7 | 33 |
26. | |
GOJŻEWSKA Karolina | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 10 | 30 |
27. | |
DZADZ Weronika | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 10 | 29 |
28. | |
KRAWIEC Karolina | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 10 | 29 |
29. | |
PACAK Oliwia | MKS Sambor Tczew | 9 | 29 |
30. | |
DREWNIK Patrycja | MTS Kwidzyn | 4 | 26 |
31. | |
IWANOWICZ Kinga | MKS Sambor Tczew | 10 | 25 |
32. | |
STEFAŃSKA Zuzanna | MKS Truso Elbląg | 9 | 24 |
33. | |
KALETA Nikola | MTS Kwidzyn | 6 | 23 |
34. | |
NAROŻNA Maja | SPR Arka Gdynia | 10 | 23 |
35. | |
BARCZAK Milena | MKS Sambor Tczew | 10 | 21 |
36. | |
GRABAN Joanna | SPR Arka Gdynia | 10 | 19 |
37. | |
ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 8 | 19 |
38. | |
GIERASIMOW Wiktoria | SPR Arka Gdynia | 7 | 18 |
39. | |
KOWALSKA Agata | MKS Truso Elbląg | 10 | 18 |
40. | |
CHOCHEL Kinga | MKS Truso Elbląg | 5 | 16 |
41. | |
KRYNICKA Weronika | SPR Arka Gdynia | 9 | 16 |
42. | |
SADOWSKA Zuzanna | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 9 | 16 |
43. | |
DAJCZAK Izabela | MTS Kwidzyn | 8 | 15 |
44. | |
GROMEK Natalia | SPR Arka Gdynia | 10 | 15 |
45. | |
OLĘDZKA Hanna | MTS Kwidzyn | 8 | 15 |
46. | |
GÓRALSKA Dominika | MTS Kwidzyn | 8 | 14 |
47. | |
JACKIEWICZ Wiktoria | MKS Truso Elbląg | 8 | 14 |
48. | |
OLEKSY Aleksandra | MTS Kwidzyn | 9 | 14 |
49. | |
SOKOŁOWSKA Olivia | UKS Szczypiorniak Gdańsk | 9 | 13 |
50. | |
KUBIAK Julia | MTS Kwidzyn | 10 | 12 |
51. | |
HOROWSKA Maria | MTS Kwidzyn | 4 | 9 |
52. | |
PIOTROWSKA Agata | MKS Sambor Tczew | 8 | 8 |
53. | |
CEJROWSKA Dominika | UKS Szczypiorniak Gdańsk | 8 | 7 |
54. | |
DOLEPA Weronika | SPR Arka Gdynia | 9 | 6 |
55. | |
KARWOWSKA Martyna | MTS Kwidzyn | 10 | 6 |
56. | |
KOSIŃSKA Natalia | MKS Truso Elbląg | 10 | 6 |
57. | |
SARNECKA Wiktoria | MTS Kwidzyn | 1 | 6 |
58. | |
Żylis Agata | MKS Sambor Tczew | 4 | 5 |
59. | |
BOBIŃSKA Aleksandra | SPR Arka Gdynia | 6 | 4 |
60. | |
KREFFT Klaudia | MTS Kwidzyn | 5 | 4 |
61. | |
SZKUTNIK Martyna | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 4 | 4 |
62. | |
PANKOWIAK Zuzanna | MTS Kwidzyn | 8 | 3 |
63. | |
RACEK Ewa | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 9 | 3 |
64. | |
KRAWIEC Emilia | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 7 | 2 |
65. | |
DANIEL Klaudia | UKS Szczypiorniak Gdańsk | 5 | 1 |
66. | |
DĘBSKA Aleksandra | MTS Kwidzyn | 1 | 1 |
67. | |
GABRYŚ Alicja | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 5 | 1 |
68. | |
KOZŁOWSKA Marta | MTS Kwidzyn | 6 | 1 |
69. | |
SIKORSKA Monika | SPR Arka Gdynia | 5 | 1 |
70. | |
STUDZIŃSKA Julia | MTS Kwidzyn | 1 | 1 |
71. | |
BIELIŃSKA Liwia | SPR Arka Gdynia | 2 | 0 |
72. | |
DERDA Julia | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 3 | 0 |