Dolnośląska III Liga Mężczyzn - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
SZCZURKOWSKI Łukasz | KS Środa Śląska | 15 | 125 |
2. | |
SOSNA Fabian | KS Gwardia II Opole | 11 | 109 |
3. | |
FEDIUK Vladyslav | LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława | 16 | 102 |
4. | |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Bartosz | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 13 | 100 |
5. | |
DOBRZAŃSKI Marcel | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 16 | 98 |
6. | |
JENDRYCA Daniel | KS Gwardia II Opole | 13 | 89 |
7. | |
JEŻEWSKI Maciej | LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława | 15 | 89 |
8. | |
HALLA Dominik | Śląsk II Wrocław | 17 | 88 |
9. | |
DULEWICZ Jakub | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin | 16 | 87 |
10. | |
CZECH Daniel | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 17 | 78 |
11. | |
WŁODARCZEWSKI Kacper | KS Środa Śląska | 13 | 78 |
12. | |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Konrad | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 9 | 73 |
13. | |
BIAŁOWĄS Michał | LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława | 17 | 72 |
14. | |
TARASENKA Ivan | SPR Oleśnica | 16 | 72 |
15. | |
UŚĆ Adrian | SPR Bór II Oborniki Śląskie | 7 | 70 |
16. | |
BOBOŃSKI Mateusz | Śląsk II Wrocław | 16 | 63 |
17. | |
BŁASZAK Beniamin | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 16 | 62 |
18. | |
LASOTA Dominik | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 12 | 62 |
19. | |
WANDZEL Janusz | KS Gwardia II Opole | 13 | 62 |
20. | |
NOWAKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin | 12 | 59 |
21. | |
WRÓBEL Łukasz | Śląsk II Wrocław | 18 | 58 |
22. | |
JASIŃSKI Filip | SPR Bór II Oborniki Śląskie | 9 | 57 |
23. | |
SURMA Mikołaj | SPR Oleśnica | 17 | 57 |
24. | |
ŚWIEKATOWSKI Dawid | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin | 12 | 57 |
25. | |
GĘBSKI Kacper | LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława | 10 | 55 |
26. | |
ZYBER Kacper | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin | 15 | 55 |
27. | |
KOCIŃSKI Kamil | SPR Oleśnica | 17 | 52 |
28. | |
KAŁAMUNIAK Jakub | KS Gwardia II Opole | 15 | 51 |
29. | |
STERNAL Dawid | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin | 16 | 51 |
30. | |
PAPIS Damian | SPR Oleśnica | 17 | 50 |
31. | |
DOBRZAŃSKI Emil | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 16 | 49 |
32. | |
HAŁKA Borys | Śląsk II Wrocław | 13 | 47 |
33. | |
MLEKO Maciej | ŚKPR Świdnica II | 10 | 46 |
34. | |
MAZUREK Konrad | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 13 | 45 |
35. | |
WOJTASZEK Piotr | SPR Oleśnica | 17 | 44 |
36. | |
TOMKÓW Tomasz | KS Środa Śląska | 9 | 43 |
37. | |
BLACHA Bartosz | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 10 | 40 |
38. | |
OKAPA Kacper | Śląsk II Wrocław | 6 | 39 |
39. | |
SZAFRANEK Aleksander | SPR Oleśnica | 16 | 38 |
40. | |
BECELEWSKI Marek | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 14 | 37 |
41. | |
KALINOWICZ Oliwier | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 16 | 35 |
42. | |
ZUBKO Krzysztof | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 14 | 35 |
43. | |
BAL Norbert | ŚKPR Świdnica II | 10 | 34 |
44. | |
STADNIK Jakub | ŚKPR Świdnica II | 11 | 33 |
45. | |
BAGIŃSKI Jakub | SPR Bór II Oborniki Śląskie | 6 | 32 |
46. | |
JUSZCZAK Dawid | KS Środa Śląska | 12 | 30 |
47. | |
JUSZCZAK Konrad | KS Gwardia II Opole | 13 | 30 |
48. | |
KAMIŃSKI Tomasz | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 13 | 30 |
49. | |
BERGES Mateusz | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 15 | 29 |
50. | |
MUSIAŁ Jakub | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 14 | 29 |
51. | |
SZYMANOWSKI Wiktor | ŚKPR Świdnica II | 11 | 28 |
52. | |
ANTOSIK Tomasz | Śląsk II Wrocław | 15 | 26 |
53. | |
BŁASIAK Przemysław | SPR Bór II Oborniki Śląskie | 6 | 26 |
54. | |
DANIS Dominik | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin | 11 | 26 |
55. | |
JAGIEŁKO Jakub | Śląsk II Wrocław | 11 | 26 |
56. | |
LISKE Mateusz | Śląsk II Wrocław | 14 | 26 |
57. | |
MAJEWSKI Bartosz | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin | 8 | 26 |
58. | |
MISTAK Filip | Śląsk II Wrocław | 5 | 26 |
59. | |
ADAMSKI Jakub | KS Gwardia II Opole | 11 | 24 |
60. | |
BANIK Łukasz | Śląsk II Wrocław | 14 | 24 |
61. | |
BIDZIŃSKI Adam | KS Gwardia II Opole | 6 | 24 |
62. | |
CZYŻ Piotr | Śląsk II Wrocław | 13 | 24 |
63. | |
LECHOWICZ Tomasz | SPR Bór II Oborniki Śląskie | 6 | 24 |
64. | |
ROGOWSKI Aleksander | KS Gwardia II Opole | 9 | 24 |
65. | |
SZCZEBLEWSKI Bartosz | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 16 | 24 |
66. | |
WICIAK Wiktor | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin | 14 | 24 |
67. | |
GŁUSZEK Wojciech | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 6 | 23 |
68. | |
LAPRUS Marcin | SPR Bór II Oborniki Śląskie | 11 | 22 |
69. | |
HONC Kacper | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 12 | 21 |
70. | |
ZIELIŃSKI Adam | KS Środa Śląska | 11 | 21 |
71. | |
CHMIELEWSKI Szymon | KS Gwardia II Opole | 12 | 20 |
72. | |
DĘBOWCZYK Patryk | ŚKPR Świdnica II | 4 | 20 |
73. | |
KALOUSEK Jakub | ŚKPR Świdnica II | 5 | 20 |
74. | |
ZAJĄC Radosław | SPR Oleśnica | 15 | 20 |
75. | |
BEDNAREK Hubert | Śląsk II Wrocław | 13 | 19 |
76. | |
GABRYSZ Mikołaj | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 10 | 19 |
77. | |
KOWALIK Konrad | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin | 7 | 19 |
78. | |
PAŹDZIORKO Patryk | Śląsk II Wrocław | 4 | 19 |
79. | |
TOMKOWICZ Tomasz | Śląsk II Wrocław | 11 | 19 |
80. | |
ZIEMIŃSKI Sebastian | Śląsk II Wrocław | 3 | 19 |
81. | |
CZARNECKI Filip 05 | SPR Bór II Oborniki Śląskie | 9 | 18 |
82. | |
DZIATKIEWICZ Radosław | KS Środa Śląska | 6 | 18 |
83. | |
KLIMASZEWSKI Michał | SPR Bór II Oborniki Śląskie | 4 | 18 |
84. | |
ORŁOWSKI Marcin | LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława | 13 | 18 |
85. | |
PODNIŻNY Adam | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 7 | 18 |
86. | |
RODIONOV Mykyta | SPR Oleśnica | 16 | 18 |
87. | |
DZIĘCIOŁ Filip | KS Środa Śląska | 11 | 17 |
88. | |
CEBULA Szymon | KS Gwardia II Opole | 13 | 16 |
89. | |
KAZIMIERCZAK Adrian | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 7 | 16 |
90. | |
KAŹMIRSKI Adrian | SPR Bór II Oborniki Śląskie | 5 | 16 |
91. | |
NIEWIADOMSKI Michał | KS Gwardia II Opole | 4 | 16 |
92. | |
RAJFUR Maciej | SPR Bór II Oborniki Śląskie | 9 | 16 |
93. | |
DZIAŁOSZEK Damian | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 13 | 15 |
94. | |
KIEŁB Bartosz | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 15 | 15 |
95. | |
PADULA Bartosz | LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława | 6 | 15 |
96. | |
JANIKOWSKI Adam | KS Gwardia II Opole | 10 | 14 |
97. | |
KUCZMA Marcel | SPR Bór II Oborniki Śląskie | 11 | 14 |
98. | |
DUDA Mikołaj | LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława | 8 | 13 |
99. | |
DZIĘGIELEWSKI Mateusz | SPR Bór II Oborniki Śląskie | 7 | 13 |
100. | |
LAFERI Bartosz | LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława | 9 | 13 |
101. | |
LAFERI Jakub | LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława | 5 | 13 |
102. | |
MARCINIAK Marcel | Śląsk II Wrocław | 2 | 13 |
103. | |
MARKIEWICZ Mikołaj | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin | 9 | 13 |
104. | |
OKIŃCZYC Aleksander | Śląsk II Wrocław | 5 | 13 |
105. | |
RADUCHOWSKI Karol 04 | SPR Bór II Oborniki Śląskie | 10 | 13 |
106. | |
SAWICKI Eryk | SPR Bór II Oborniki Śląskie | 4 | 13 |
107. | |
SOBKÓW Tymoteusz | KS Gwardia II Opole | 8 | 13 |
108. | |
STOJANOWSKI Zbigniew | KS Środa Śląska | 12 | 13 |
109. | |
CZUPAŁA Tomasz | KS Gwardia II Opole | 7 | 12 |
110. | |
IDCZAK Jakub | SPR Oleśnica | 6 | 12 |
111. | |
KASPERSKI Igor | SPR Bór II Oborniki Śląskie | 4 | 12 |
112. | |
KRYSTIANZ Konrad | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin | 9 | 12 |
113. | |
STADNIK Kamil | ŚKPR Świdnica II | 2 | 12 |
114. | |
STRAMEK Kordian | ŚKPR Świdnica II | 10 | 12 |
115. | |
ZAGÓRSKI Filip | SPR Bór II Oborniki Śląskie | 6 | 12 |
116. | |
DUDA Łukasz | KS Gwardia II Opole | 4 | 11 |
117. | |
KRACZKOWSKI Marcin | KS Gwardia II Opole | 14 | 11 |
118. | |
MAJCHER Jakub | SPR Oleśnica | 6 | 11 |
119. | |
SIEMIERZ Rafał | KS Środa Śląska | 2 | 11 |
120. | |
WOJTANIA Filip | KS Środa Śląska | 4 | 11 |
121. | |
FRYDEL Błażej | KS Gwardia II Opole | 9 | 10 |
122. | |
KOBUZIŃSKI Łukasz | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 3 | 10 |
123. | |
PROTAŚ Michał | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 9 | 10 |
124. | |
BRZEŻAŃSKI Michał | KS Środa Śląska | 5 | 9 |
125. | |
GDAKOWICZ Krzysztof | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 2 | 9 |
126. | |
KATAN Adam | SPR Bór II Oborniki Śląskie | 4 | 9 |
127. | |
KRUPIARZ Michał | Śląsk II Wrocław | 6 | 9 |
128. | |
BAZAR Mateusz | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 10 | 8 |
129. | |
BURZYŃSKI Piotr | Śląsk II Wrocław | 2 | 8 |
130. | |
DROSZCZAK Patryk | LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława | 15 | 8 |
131. | |
GŁODOWSKI Bartłomiej 02 | SPR Bór II Oborniki Śląskie | 4 | 8 |
132. | |
JAROSZEWICZ Michał | ŚKPR Świdnica II | 2 | 8 |
133. | |
KUCHARSKI Mateusz | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin | 7 | 8 |
134. | |
LODHI Azam | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 3 | 8 |
135. | |
RAJFUR Jakub | SPR Bór II Oborniki Śląskie | 7 | 8 |
136. | |
RYNIEC Artur | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 4 | 8 |
137. | |
CHICIAK Mateusz | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 3 | 7 |
138. | |
CHRONIAK Szymon | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin | 3 | 7 |
139. | |
HUBAL Mariusz | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 4 | 7 |
140. | |
JASZCZ Kacper | SPR Oleśnica | 14 | 7 |
141. | |
KUPRIN Aleksander | ŚKPR Świdnica II | 6 | 7 |
142. | |
NIKITSENKA Nikita | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin | 2 | 7 |
143. | |
PIRÓG Piotr | SPR Bór II Oborniki Śląskie | 1 | 7 |
144. | |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Przemysław | ŚKPR Świdnica II | 9 | 7 |
145. | |
WOŁODKIEWICZ Miłosz | ŚKPR Świdnica II | 2 | 7 |
146. | |
ZIMNY Michał | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 6 | 7 |
147. | |
BARCICKI Michał | KS Środa Śląska | 12 | 6 |
148. | |
GAŁACH Wojciech | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin | 1 | 6 |
149. | |
GAWLIŃSKI Jakub | LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława | 7 | 6 |
150. | |
INGRAM Aleksander | ŚKPR Świdnica II | 3 | 6 |
151. | |
KALINOWSKI Patryk | SPR Bór II Oborniki Śląskie | 2 | 6 |
152. | |
STACHERA Przemysław | KS Gwardia II Opole | 3 | 6 |
153. | |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Radosław | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 14 | 6 |
154. | |
TURKOWSKI Adrian | Śląsk II Wrocław | 1 | 6 |
155. | |
CZAJKA Bartosz | SPR Bór II Oborniki Śląskie | 2 | 5 |
156. | |
GÓRSKI Mateusz | Śląsk II Wrocław | 2 | 5 |
157. | |
JEZIERSKI Kuba | LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława | 5 | 5 |
158. | |
MASSOPUST Piotr | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 2 | 5 |
159. | |
PERNAK Jan | SPR Bór II Oborniki Śląskie | 2 | 5 |
160. | |
RESZCZYŃSKI Julian | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 3 | 5 |
161. | |
TKACZYK Daniel | Śląsk II Wrocław | 2 | 5 |
162. | |
WERTEPNY Sebastian | KS Środa Śląska | 4 | 5 |
163. | |
WESTERLICH Martin | ŚKPR Świdnica II | 8 | 5 |
164. | |
WOLNY Dawid | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin | 6 | 5 |
165. | |
ZAWADZKI Piotr | KS Gwardia II Opole | 7 | 5 |
166. | |
GAJEWSKI Kuba | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin | 5 | 4 |
167. | |
KRĘŻEL Szymon | LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława | 5 | 4 |
168. | |
KRZYKAWSKI Damian | SPR Bór II Oborniki Śląskie | 7 | 4 |
169. | |
KRZYWICKI Dawid | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 1 | 4 |
170. | |
KURZAWA Jędrzej | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 1 | 4 |
171. | |
PROKOFJEW Adam | LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława | 9 | 4 |
172. | |
RACZYŃSKI Piotr | SPR Bór II Oborniki Śląskie | 6 | 4 |
173. | |
ZĄBEK Maciej | SPR Oleśnica | 15 | 4 |
174. | |
BURZAWA Filip | LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława | 14 | 3 |
175. | |
KORPACKI Dominik | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 7 | 3 |
176. | |
MADEŁA Paweł | KS Środa Śląska | 5 | 3 |
177. | |
MAJ Dominik | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin | 15 | 3 |
178. | |
PALECZEK Jakub | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 5 | 3 |
179. | |
RAMIĄCZEK Kamil | SPR Bór II Oborniki Śląskie | 1 | 3 |
180. | |
SŁOMSKI Filip | SPR Bór II Oborniki Śląskie | 6 | 3 |
181. | |
SOSZYŃSKI Marcin | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin | 4 | 3 |
182. | |
WASILEWICZ Dawid | SPR Bór II Oborniki Śląskie | 2 | 3 |
183. | |
ZAREMBA Filip | SPR Bór II Oborniki Śląskie | 3 | 3 |
184. | |
BALAWENDER Michał | SPR Oleśnica | 6 | 2 |
185. | |
BIEŻYŃSKI Michał | ŚKPR Świdnica II | 7 | 2 |
186. | |
BOHO Karol | SPR Bór II Oborniki Śląskie | 3 | 2 |
187. | |
BUTRA Mikołaj | SPR Oleśnica | 15 | 2 |
188. | |
JANKOWSKI Dawid | ŚKPR Świdnica II | 1 | 2 |
189. | |
KLUS Maciej | KS Gwardia II Opole | 2 | 2 |
190. | |
KMIEĆ Dawid | SPR Oleśnica | 4 | 2 |
191. | |
KODYRA Wiktor | SPR Oleśnica | 11 | 2 |
192. | |
KRZYMIŃSKI Antoni | KS Gwardia II Opole | 2 | 2 |
193. | |
KULESA Dawid | KS Gwardia II Opole | 6 | 2 |
194. | |
ŁĄCKI Dawid | MKS Zagłębie II Lubin | 3 | 2 |
195. | |
ŁUCZAK Tomasz | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 1 | 2 |
196. | |
NOWAKOWSKI Krystian | ŚKPR Świdnica II | 6 | 2 |
197. | |
PALICA Łukasz | Śląsk II Wrocław | 1 | 2 |
198. | |
PIETROWICZ Maciej 03 | SPR Bór II Oborniki Śląskie | 2 | 2 |
199. | |
PISZCZAŁKA Tomasz | SPR Bór II Oborniki Śląskie | 11 | 2 |
200. | |
SZATKIEWICZ Paweł | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 6 | 2 |
201. | |
TURKIEWICZ Błażej | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 3 | 2 |
202. | |
ZAWADZKI Jan | SPR Oleśnica | 15 | 2 |
203. | |
ŻYGADŁO Bartłomiej | KS Środa Śląska | 10 | 2 |
204. | |
BURSZTYNOWICZ Mateusz | SPR Bór II Oborniki Śląskie | 1 | 1 |
205. | |
KAŁAMUNIAK Michał | KS Gwardia II Opole | 2 | 1 |
206. | |
KASINIAK Aleksander | SPR Bór II Oborniki Śląskie | 2 | 1 |
207. | |
KOWALEWSKI Mateusz | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 1 | 1 |
208. | |
KULIK Dominik | KS Gwardia II Opole | 3 | 1 |
209. | |
LELLEK Mateusz | KS Gwardia II Opole | 15 | 1 |
210. | |
LETKI Michał | Śląsk II Wrocław | 13 | 1 |
211. | |
MARCINKOWSKI Rafał | KS Środa Śląska | 7 | 1 |
212. | |
MOCH Thomas | KS Gwardia II Opole | 4 | 1 |
213. | |
OSTRÓWKA Sebastian | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 1 | 1 |
214. | |
SIASTAŁA Mateusz | KS SPR Chrobry II Głogów | 2 | 1 |
215. | |
SŁOMCZEWSKI Michał | UKS GOKiS II Kąty Wrocławskie | 2 | 1 |
216. | |
UNGIER Marcel | Śląsk II Wrocław | 1 | 1 |
217. | |
MŁOCZYŃSKI Marcin | Śląsk II Wrocław | 1 | 0 |