Dolnośląska Liga Juniorek Młodszych - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCZYŃ
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
WIEJ Marta | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 14 | 130 |
2. | |
PAWEŁEK Justyna | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce | 14 | 128 |
3. | |
SZCZĘDOR Martyna | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 13 | 95 |
4. | |
WOŁOSZCZAK Patrycja | MKS Karkonosze-Jelenia Góra | 13 | 91 |
5. | |
MAZUREK Matylda | UKS Jedynka Dzierżoniów | 14 | 90 |
6. | |
DOROBA Oliwia | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 13 | 89 |
7. | |
PYTEL Alicja | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 14 | 81 |
8. | |
SZUK Natalia | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 13 | 81 |
9. | |
CZARNECKA Martyna | UKS Jedynka Dzierżoniów | 14 | 79 |
10. | |
CHUDEK Weronika | SMS Zagłębie Lubin | 13 | 75 |
11. | |
KULAS Marcelina | MKS Karkonosze-Jelenia Góra | 14 | 70 |
12. | |
KUŚNIERZ Dominika | MKS Karkonosze-Jelenia Góra | 14 | 70 |
13. | |
KOPYCIŃSKA Zuzanna | SMS Zagłębie Lubin | 13 | 66 |
14. | |
GDULA Natalia | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 14 | 60 |
15. | |
ŚLUZ Zuzanna | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 13 | 59 |
16. | |
MARCHEWKA Karolina | SMS Zagłębie Lubin | 14 | 58 |
17. | |
SZEWCZYK Julia | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 14 | 58 |
18. | |
DOBROWOLSKA Hanna | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce | 12 | 57 |
19. | |
DOLECKA Julia | SMS Zagłębie Lubin | 13 | 54 |
20. | |
LANGE Elżbieta | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 14 | 53 |
21. | |
HAZUKA Paulina | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 11 | 51 |
22. | |
JADESZKO Zofia | MKS Karkonosze-Jelenia Góra | 14 | 51 |
23. | |
POZNAŃSKA Weronika | MKS Karkonosze-Jelenia Góra | 14 | 51 |
24. | |
MARKOWSKA Oliwia | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 14 | 50 |
25. | |
BADOWSKA Maja | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 13 | 49 |
26. | |
ZIEMBA Aleksandra | SMS Zagłębie Lubin | 14 | 49 |
27. | |
FEDOROWICZ Justyna | SMS Zagłębie Lubin | 14 | 47 |
28. | |
JEŻOWSKA Martyna | UKS Jedynka Dzierżoniów | 10 | 47 |
29. | |
PICHURSKA Małgorzata | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 14 | 47 |
30. | |
KACZMARCZYK Emilia | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 14 | 45 |
31. | |
WRONKOWSKA Nikola | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce | 13 | 44 |
32. | |
KWIETNIEWSKA Kamila | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 13 | 43 |
33. | |
BEJMOWICZ Zuzanna | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce | 14 | 41 |
34. | |
ZWIERZYŃSKA Maja | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 14 | 40 |
35. | |
NIEDZIELENKO Wiktoria | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 12 | 39 |
36. | |
WARZECHA Nikola | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 13 | 37 |
37. | |
KALLIO Minna | UKS Jedynka Dzierżoniów | 14 | 35 |
38. | |
CZYŻ Weronika | SMS Zagłębie Lubin | 14 | 34 |
39. | |
RZADKOSZ Anna | MKS Karkonosze-Jelenia Góra | 13 | 34 |
40. | |
SOŁDEK Nikola | SMS Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 34 |
41. | |
GODZIC Emilia | SMS Zagłębie Lubin | 14 | 33 |
42. | |
KUSTRA Emila | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 12 | 31 |
43. | |
MANIAK Lena | UKS Jedynka Dzierżoniów | 13 | 30 |
44. | |
BOROWA Weronika | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 13 | 29 |
45. | |
GORCZYCA Klaudia | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 12 | 29 |
46. | |
REFORMAT Emilia | UKS Jedynka Dzierżoniów | 12 | 29 |
47. | |
STELMACH Julia | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 11 | 29 |
48. | |
GALIŃSKA Karina | UKS Jedynka Dzierżoniów | 12 | 27 |
49. | |
MACHOŃ Julia | SMS Zagłębie Lubin | 10 | 23 |
50. | |
SERDAKOWSKA Julia | MKS Karkonosze-Jelenia Góra SMS Zagłębie II Lubin |
12 | 23 |
51. | |
KASPERKIEWICZ Julia | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 14 | 22 |
52. | |
SMOLEŃ Kalina | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce | 6 | 22 |
53. | |
PŁAZA Dominika | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 10 | 20 |
54. | |
SIERAKOWSKA Iga | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 10 | 20 |
55. | |
STASIUK Karolina | UKS Jedynka Dzierżoniów | 13 | 20 |
56. | |
CAPOTE-ŚWIATŁOWSKA Karla | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce | 12 | 18 |
57. | |
STANKIEWICZ Vanessa | MKS Karkonosze-Jelenia Góra | 14 | 18 |
58. | |
WIŚNIEWSKA Marika | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 12 | 18 |
59. | |
DYDEK Zuzanna | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 6 | 17 |
60. | |
BRANDYS Nicola | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 13 | 16 |
61. | |
STEFAN Agnieszka | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 11 | 16 |
62. | |
RĄCZKA Zuzanna | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław KPR Gminy Kobierzyce |
6 | 14 |
63. | |
DOBRZYNIECKA Magdalena | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce | 12 | 13 |
64. | |
RYBCZYŃSKA Martyna | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce | 13 | 11 |
65. | |
SIKORSKA Oliwia | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 14 | 11 |
66. | |
SZYMKOWIAK Jagoda | SMS Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 11 |
67. | |
CHMIELARCZYK Dominika | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 9 | 10 |
68. | |
DRĄGIEWICZ Julia | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 6 | 10 |
69. | |
GABRYJELSKA Zuzanna | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 13 | 10 |
70. | |
IWAN Emilia | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 10 | 9 |
71. | |
WAŃKOWICZ Daria | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 11 | 9 |
72. | |
PACZYŃSKA Hanna | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 10 | 8 |
73. | |
JEŻOWSKA Julia | UKS Jedynka Dzierżoniów | 12 | 7 |
74. | |
KRUPA Weronika | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 12 | 7 |
75. | |
MAJ Marika | UKS Jedynka Dzierżoniów | 10 | 6 |
76. | |
RYŚKIEWICZ Aleksandra | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 8 | 6 |
77. | |
TWARDOSZ Julia | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 10 | 6 |
78. | |
HYŻY Zuzanna | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 14 | 5 |
79. | |
KULIGOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 5 | 5 |
80. | |
SIARKOWSKA Izabela | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce | 10 | 5 |
81. | |
GIRCZYC Natalia | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 14 | 4 |
82. | |
SZELIGA Julia | UKS Jedynka Dzierżoniów | 11 | 4 |
83. | |
ANDRUSZOJĆ Oliwia | SMS Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 3 |
84. | |
BOCZKAJA Patrycja | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 5 | 3 |
85. | |
CIEŚLIK Martyna | SMS Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 3 |
86. | |
DUŻYK Adriana | UKS Jedynka Dzierżoniów | 7 | 3 |
87. | |
SZKWAREK Zofia | UKS Jedynka Dzierżoniów | 9 | 3 |
88. | |
DREWNIAK Dominika | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 10 | 2 |
89. | |
KRASEK Julia | SMS Zagłębie Lubin | 1 | 2 |
90. | |
LANGE Paulina | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 13 | 2 |
91. | |
PRZYBYŁ Joanna | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 3 | 2 |
92. | |
KORCZOWSKA Natalia | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 6 | 1 |
93. | |
KRYROWICZ Karolina | MKS Karkonosze-Jelenia Góra | 2 | 1 |
94. | |
KUKUCZKA Weronika | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce | 5 | 1 |
95. | |
MAZUR Dalia | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 10 | 1 |
96. | |
RAMOTOWSKA Patrycja | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce | 9 | 1 |
97. | |
RAŚ Karolina | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 14 | 1 |
98. | |
SKRZYŃSKA Emilia | UKS Jedynka Dzierżoniów | 8 | 1 |
99. | |
SUŁEK Lena | MKS Victoria Świebodzice | 9 | 1 |
100. | |
ZAREMBA Aleksandra | MKS Karkonosze-Jelenia Góra | 1 | 1 |
101. | |
LEŚNIAŃSKA Gabriela | MKS Karkonosze-Jelenia Góra | 1 | 0 |