Dolnośląska Liga Juniorów - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
OKAPA Kacper | MKS MOS I Wrocław | 12 | 127 |
2. | |
KRÓL Dawid | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 12 | 96 |
3. | |
GŁADKOWSKI Jakub | MKS MOS I Wrocław | 12 | 93 |
4. | |
PACEK Szymon | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica | 11 | 75 |
5. | |
SERDEŃ Mateusz | KS SPR Chrobry Głogów | 11 | 74 |
6. | |
KRUSZELNICKI Filip | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica | 11 | 71 |
7. | |
HALLA Dominik | MKS MOS II Wrocław | 12 | 70 |
8. | |
NOWAKOWSKI Jakub | SMS Zagłębie I Lubin | 12 | 66 |
9. | |
NIKITSENKA Nikita | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 7 | 64 |
10. | |
DOBRZAŃSKI Marcel | KS SPR Chrobry Głogów | 12 | 60 |
11. | |
LASOTA Dominik | KS SPR Chrobry Głogów | 10 | 60 |
12. | |
HAŁKA Borys | MKS MOS I Wrocław | 12 | 59 |
13. | |
HENZEL Mariusz | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 12 | 56 |
14. | |
KRUKIEWICZ Mateusz | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica | 12 | 56 |
15. | |
PAŻDZIORKO Patryk | MKS MOS II Wrocław | 11 | 54 |
16. | |
ŚWIEKATOWSKI Dawid | SMS Zagłębie I Lubin | 11 | 53 |
17. | |
AUGUSTYNOWICZ Paweł | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 12 | 49 |
18. | |
SZPORKO Łukasz | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica | 10 | 48 |
19. | |
BOBOŃSKI Mateusz | MKS MOS II Wrocław | 12 | 47 |
20. | |
KRÓL Bartosz | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 12 | 47 |
21. | |
BAGIŃSKI Jakub | MKS MOS I Wrocław | 10 | 45 |
22. | |
KRUPIARZ Michał | MKS MOS I Wrocław | 12 | 42 |
23. | |
ZYBER Kacper | SMS Zagłębie I Lubin | 11 | 42 |
24. | |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Bartosz | MKS MOS II Wrocław | 12 | 39 |
25. | |
RÓŻAŃSKI Dawid | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 10 | 39 |
26. | |
KAWULOK Kamil | MKS MOS I Wrocław | 10 | 38 |
27. | |
JAGIEŁKO Jakub | MKS MOS II Wrocław | 12 | 37 |
28. | |
BUKO Igor | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 11 | 36 |
29. | |
SZCZEBLEWSKI Bartosz | KS SPR Chrobry Głogów | 12 | 34 |
30. | |
GRYNIENKO Maciej | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica | 11 | 33 |
31. | |
BARCIK Hubert | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 5 | 32 |
32. | |
GAJEWSKI Kuba | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 12 | 32 |
33. | |
KRZYWICKI Dawid | KS SPR Chrobry Głogów | 4 | 31 |
34. | |
MICHALAK Arkadiusz | MKS MOS I Wrocław | 3 | 31 |
35. | |
TROJANOWSKI Kryspin | KS SPR Chrobry Głogów | 8 | 28 |
36. | |
DANIS Dominik | SMS Zagłębie I Lubin | 12 | 27 |
37. | |
DULEWICZ Jakub | SMS Zagłębie I Lubin | 8 | 25 |
38. | |
KOWALIK Konrad | SMS Zagłębie I Lubin | 9 | 25 |
39. | |
ŚWIRSKI Mateusz | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 10 | 25 |
40. | |
WRÓBEL Łukasz | MKS MOS II Wrocław | 12 | 25 |
41. | |
MAJCZAK Mateusz | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 11 | 24 |
42. | |
LISKE Mateusz | MKS MOS II Wrocław | 12 | 22 |
43. | |
RESZCZYŃSKI Julian | KS SPR Chrobry Głogów | 11 | 21 |
44. | |
RYNIEC Artur | KS SPR Chrobry Głogów | 8 | 21 |
45. | |
KUCHARSKI Mateusz | SMS Zagłębie I Lubin | 8 | 20 |
46. | |
STERNAL Dawid | SMS Zagłębie I Lubin | 12 | 20 |
47. | |
KUŹNIAK Jakub | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 10 | 19 |
48. | |
PALCZEWSKI Filip | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 10 | 19 |
49. | |
SZUDZICHOWSKI Bartosz | KS SPR Chrobry Głogów | 12 | 19 |
50. | |
ŁĄCKI Dawid | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 10 | 18 |
51. | |
OKIŃCZYC Aleksander | MKS MOS II Wrocław | 12 | 18 |
52. | |
BRYCHCY Hubert | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 4 | 16 |
53. | |
JEŻEWSKI Maciej | MKS MOS I Wrocław | 6 | 15 |
54. | |
ZIELIŃSKI Dawid | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica | 11 | 15 |
55. | |
ANTOSIK Tomasz | MKS MOS II Wrocław | 11 | 14 |
56. | |
BŁASZAK Beniamin | KS SPR Chrobry Głogów | 12 | 14 |
57. | |
KOCHLEWSKI Wiktor | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica | 12 | 14 |
58. | |
KRYSTIANZ Konrad | SMS Zagłębie I Lubin | 8 | 14 |
59. | |
NOWICKI Michał | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 4 | 14 |
60. | |
SOSZYŃSKI Marcin | SMS Zagłębie I Lubin | 11 | 13 |
61. | |
WICIAK Wiktor | SMS Zagłębie I Lubin | 10 | 13 |
62. | |
MAŁACHOWSKI Marceli | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 12 | 12 |
63. | |
FOREMNY Konrad | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 8 | 11 |
64. | |
GÓRSKI Mateusz | MKS MOS II Wrocław | 6 | 11 |
65. | |
KASIŃSKI Jakub | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 8 | 11 |
66. | |
DZIEDZIC Kornel | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica | 3 | 10 |
67. | |
KOSIOROWSKI Krzysztof | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica | 11 | 10 |
68. | |
MARKIEWICZ Mikołaj | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 11 | 10 |
69. | |
MATWIEJKÓW Błażej | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica | 11 | 10 |
70. | |
FABISZEWSKI Radosław | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 11 | 9 |
71. | |
ŚLIWIŃSKI Piotr | MKS MOS I Wrocław | 12 | 9 |
72. | |
DEC Piotr | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica | 5 | 8 |
73. | |
DĄBROWSKI Cezary | KS SPR Chrobry Głogów | 3 | 7 |
74. | |
LASKOWSKI Konrad | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 9 | 7 |
75. | |
MIKŁASZ Hubert | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 7 | 7 |
76. | |
BILEWICZ Nikodem | MKS MOS I Wrocław | 2 | 5 |
77. | |
CZYŻ Piotr | MKS MOS II Wrocław | 10 | 5 |
78. | |
DEMCZUK Makary | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 5 | 5 |
79. | |
ŁUKAWSKI Kacper | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica | 4 | 5 |
80. | |
MINUCZYC Jakub | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica | 7 | 5 |
81. | |
SZYMUŚ Kamil | MKS MOS I Wrocław | 10 | 5 |
82. | |
CICHOŃ Adrian | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica | 3 | 4 |
83. | |
KLUPŚ Borys | KS SPR Chrobry Głogów | 12 | 4 |
84. | |
MARCINIAK Jakub | KS SPR Chrobry Głogów | 4 | 4 |
85. | |
ŚLIWIŃSKI Jakub | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica | 11 | 4 |
86. | |
BAKANOWICZ Filip | MKS MOS I Wrocław | 3 | 3 |
87. | |
MORACZEWSKI Patryk | KS SPR Chrobry Głogów | 7 | 3 |
88. | |
WOLNY Dawid | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 4 | 3 |
89. | |
BEDNAREK Hubert | MKS MOS II Wrocław | 7 | 2 |
90. | |
FELISZEK Jan | MKS MOS I Wrocław | 1 | 2 |
91. | |
FIŁON Milan | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 1 | 2 |
92. | |
KLEPINOWSKI Kacper | SMS Zagłębie I Lubin | 4 | 2 |
93. | |
LAFERI Jakub | MKS MOS I Wrocław | 3 | 2 |
94. | |
PAZGAN Szymon | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 9 | 2 |
95. | |
TOMKOWICZ Tomasz | MKS MOS II Wrocław | 6 | 2 |
96. | |
WŁODARCZYK Wiktor | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 3 | 2 |
97. | |
BANIK Łukasz | MKS MOS II Wrocław | 9 | 1 |
98. | |
DRYJA Olivier | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 2 | 1 |
99. | |
GRZYB Filip | SMS Zagłębie II Lubin | 10 | 1 |
100. | |
SOCHA Wiktor | MSPR Siódemka-Huras Legnica | 12 | 1 |
101. | |
STROŃSKI Jędrzej | MKS MOS I Wrocław | 8 | 1 |