II Liga Kobiet gr. 2 - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCZYŃ
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
MATCZAK Anna | KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska | 8 | 92 |
2. | |
ŻAK Dominika | KS Tytani Wejherowo | 11 | 81 |
3. | |
STRZELECKA Weronika | GUKS Drwęca w Lubiczu | 11 | 80 |
4. | |
SIKORA Marta | UKS Morski Sianów | 11 | 79 |
5. | |
STEFANIAK Wiktoria | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 11 | 70 |
6. | |
KMIEĆ Natalia | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 11 | 69 |
7. | |
GLASA Karolina | MKS Brodnica | 10 | 62 |
8. | |
SOBOLEWSKA Marta | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 11 | 58 |
9. | |
ANTOSIK Aleksandra | GUKS Drwęca w Lubiczu | 11 | 52 |
10. | |
KOMORNIAK Nikola | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 10 | 48 |
11. | |
KOWALCZYK Natalia | MKS Brodnica | 6 | 47 |
12. | |
PĘCHERSKA Agnieszka | GUKS Drwęca w Lubiczu | 9 | 47 |
13. | |
ILSKA Anna | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 8 | 42 |
14. | |
MOCARZ Dominika | UKS Morski Sianów | 10 | 42 |
15. | |
GRABIŃSKA Izabela | MKS Brodnica | 10 | 41 |
16. | |
GUTTMANN Paulina | GUKS Drwęca w Lubiczu | 10 | 40 |
17. | |
HAŁAWCZAK Lidia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 9 | 40 |
18. | |
BRÓZDA Martyna | MKS Brodnica | 4 | 36 |
19. | |
PRZECICHOWSKA Weronika | KS Tytani Wejherowo | 11 | 36 |
20. | |
RADOCH Aleksandra | UKS Morski Sianów | 11 | 35 |
21. | |
KOCHAŃSKA Monika | GUKS Drwęca w Lubiczu | 10 | 33 |
22. | |
GAJTKOWSKA Oliwia | MKS Brodnica | 9 | 32 |
23. | |
KOŃPA Oliwia | MKS Brodnica | 10 | 31 |
24. | |
ZAGDAN Natalia | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 11 | 31 |
25. | |
DOVHORUK Anna | UKS Morski Sianów | 8 | 30 |
26. | |
KRAMP Aleksandra | KS Tytani Wejherowo | 11 | 29 |
27. | |
SADECKA Katarzyna | UKS Morski Sianów | 11 | 28 |
28. | |
CZURGIEL Adrianna | KS Tytani Wejherowo | 10 | 27 |
29. | |
GUTTMANN Katarzyna | MKS Brodnica | 9 | 27 |
30. | |
KOPANIA Martyna | UKS Morski Sianów | 8 | 27 |
31. | |
KRUK Zuzanna | UKS Morski Sianów | 10 | 27 |
32. | |
MICHALSKA Klaudia | MKS Brodnica | 11 | 27 |
33. | |
GAJDZIS Paulina | KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska | 7 | 26 |
34. | |
KUNZ Paulina | KS Tytani Wejherowo | 9 | 26 |
35. | |
BOROWSKA Dominika | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 11 | 23 |
36. | |
CIEŚLA Katarzyna | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 6 | 23 |
37. | |
KWIATKOWSKA Hanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 8 | 22 |
38. | |
LIPIEC Aleksandra | KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska | 8 | 21 |
39. | |
KASS Aneta | KS Tytani Wejherowo | 11 | 20 |
40. | |
KOSZNIK Milena | KS Tytani Wejherowo | 9 | 17 |
41. | |
PILARSKA Wiktoria | UKS Morski Sianów | 9 | 16 |
42. | |
ROSZKIEWICZ Dominika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 10 | 16 |
43. | |
GIERAT Julia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 9 | 14 |
44. | |
KRÓL Joanna | GUKS Drwęca w Lubiczu | 6 | 14 |
45. | |
NIEŁACNA Julia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 11 | 13 |
46. | |
KOCHAŃSKA Justyna | GUKS Drwęca w Lubiczu | 9 | 12 |
47. | |
NEUMANN Kinga | KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska | 7 | 12 |
48. | |
GĘBUSIA Dominika | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 11 | 11 |
49. | |
ROLBIECKA Karolina | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 8 | 11 |
50. | |
ANTCZAK Weronika | KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska | 7 | 10 |
51. | |
CIEPŁOWSKA Dominika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 7 | 10 |
52. | |
IZDEBSKA Kaja | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 11 | 10 |
53. | |
TKACZUK Aleksandra | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 7 | 10 |
54. | |
WILANOWSKA Weronika | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 9 | 10 |
55. | |
PIOTROWSKA Oliwia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 6 | 9 |
56. | |
SCHULZ Julia | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 11 | 9 |
57. | |
SZKOŁUDA Barbara | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 7 | 9 |
58. | |
GOŁĘBIOWSKA Oliwia | KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska | 5 | 8 |
59. | |
JURA Natalia | KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska | 8 | 8 |
60. | |
MISZKA Anna | KS Tytani Wejherowo | 11 | 8 |
61. | |
MOLENDA Natalia | KS Tytani Wejherowo | 9 | 8 |
62. | |
OLEJNIK Paulina | UKS Morski Sianów | 5 | 8 |
63. | |
PIETKIEWICZ Jessica | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 7 | 8 |
64. | |
ŻYCZYŃSKA Nikola | GUKS Drwęca w Lubiczu | 11 | 8 |
65. | |
MATYNIA Dominika | KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska | 3 | 7 |
66. | |
PAWŁOWSKA Martyna | GUKS Drwęca w Lubiczu | 6 | 7 |
67. | |
WĘSKA Marta | KS Tytani Wejherowo | 5 | 7 |
68. | |
GOŁĘBIEWSKA Kinga | GUKS Drwęca w Lubiczu | 6 | 6 |
69. | |
KUŹMIŃSKA Paulina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 3 | 6 |
70. | |
SZUDZIK Magdalena | GUKS Drwęca w Lubiczu | 10 | 6 |
71. | |
KACZMAREK Wiktoria | KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska | 7 | 5 |
72. | |
KOKOLUS Julia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2 | 5 |
73. | |
OLEŚKIEWICZ Julia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 5 | 5 |
74. | |
DAUD Frozan | UKS Morski Sianów | 6 | 4 |
75. | |
GOTZMANN Klara | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 6 | 4 |
76. | |
PANCZENKO Oliwia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1 | 4 |
77. | |
PODWYSZYŃSKA Hanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1 | 4 |
78. | |
JURA Patrycja | KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska | 7 | 3 |
79. | |
KREFT Aleksandra | KS Tytani Wejherowo | 3 | 3 |
80. | |
MROCZEK GOERKE Zuzanna | MKS Brodnica | 8 | 3 |
81. | |
NAWROCKA Natalia | KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska | 2 | 3 |
82. | |
SAWICKA Julia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 4 | 3 |
83. | |
TKACZYK Wanessa | KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska | 1 | 3 |
84. | |
JAŁOWICKA Emilia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2 | 2 |
85. | |
MARSZAŁEK Gabriela | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2 | 2 |
86. | |
SZMYTKOWSKA Weronika | MKS Brodnica | 4 | 2 |
87. | |
WOLCZYK Daria | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 5 | 2 |
88. | |
DAMPC Kornelia | KS Tytani Wejherowo | 1 | 1 |
89. | |
DOMIAN Paulina | GUKS Drwęca w Lubiczu | 6 | 1 |
90. | |
GOJŻEWSKA Karolina | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 5 | 1 |
91. | |
HRYNIEWICZ Martyna | KU AZS Politechnika Koszalińska | 2 | 1 |
92. | |
JAKUBOWSKA Patrycja | MKS Brodnica | 7 | 1 |
93. | |
KAS Sara | KS Tytani Wejherowo | 3 | 1 |
94. | |
KOTKOWSKA Kamila | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 3 | 1 |
95. | |
MACKIEWICZ Magdalena | UKS Morski Sianów | 8 | 1 |
96. | |
MICHAŁEK Agata | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 8 | 1 |
97. | |
RUDNICKA Oliwia | MKS Brodnica | 2 | 1 |
98. | |
SZNYTKO Martyna | MKS Słupia Słupsk | 4 | 1 |
99. | |
WĘGRODZKA Joanna | GUKS Drwęca w Lubiczu | 9 | 1 |
100. | |
GASZEWSKA Kamila | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1 | 0 |