Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Dziewcząt gr. B - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCZYŃ
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
GRUŻEWSKA Anika | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II | 12 | 88 |
2. | |
ŻOCHOWSKA Maja | UKS Zielonka | 12 | 73 |
3. | |
CZACHOR Marta | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I | 12 | 60 |
4. | |
ZIÓŁKOWSKA Daria | KPR ROKiS Radzymin I | 8 | 59 |
5. | |
SAWICKA Anna | KPR ROKiS Radzymin I | 12 | 47 |
6. | |
NIEDZIÓŁKA Martyna | MKS Karczew | 12 | 41 |
7. | |
WŁODARZ Wiktoria | UKS Zielonka | 12 | 39 |
8. | |
NAROŻNIAK Amelia | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I | 12 | 35 |
9. | |
SMORĄGIEWICZ Julia | APR Radom | 12 | 35 |
10. | |
ZAJĄC Blanka | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I | 12 | 33 |
11. | |
MUSIAŁEK Pola | MKS Karczew | 12 | 29 |
12. | |
ROMANOWICZ Dominika | APR Radom | 11 | 29 |
13. | |
JANKOWSKA Kinga | MKS Karczew | 11 | 26 |
14. | |
KOWALSKA Julia | UKS Zielonka | 12 | 26 |
15. | |
JARONIEC Oliwia | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I | 10 | 24 |
16. | |
RĄPAŁA Joanna | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II | 12 | 24 |
17. | |
TOMCZYK Lena | APR Radom | 11 | 22 |
18. | |
JURKIEWICZ Anna | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II | 12 | 21 |
19. | |
RADWAŃSKA Natalia | UKS Zielonka | 10 | 19 |
20. | |
STĘPNIEWSKA Pola | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I | 8 | 17 |
21. | |
KOZICKA Natalia | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I | 12 | 15 |
22. | |
KURYŚ Martyna | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I | 12 | 15 |
23. | |
CZECHMAŃSKA Anna | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II | 12 | 14 |
24. | |
NGUYEN Mai | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II | 11 | 12 |
25. | |
PIOTROWSKA Anna | UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów | 6 | 12 |
26. | |
BAŁDYGA Wiktoria | UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów | 12 | 11 |
27. | |
JASZCZYK Paulina | MKS Karczew | 12 | 11 |
28. | |
MATUSIAK Zuzanna | KPR ROKiS Radzymin I | 6 | 11 |
29. | |
SKOWROŃSKA Marianna | UKS Zielonka | 11 | 10 |
30. | |
STAŃCZAK Eliza | KPR ROKiS Radzymin I | 9 | 10 |
31. | |
CMOCH Julianna | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I | 9 | 9 |
32. | |
MAROSZEK Izabela | KPR ROKiS Radzymin I | 12 | 9 |
33. | |
OJDANA Weronika | UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów | 12 | 9 |
34. | |
WYSZOGRODZKA Emilia | UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów | 10 | 9 |
35. | |
MIKOŁAJEWSKA Iga | UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów | 9 | 8 |
36. | |
CHYLIŃSKA Maria | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II | 6 | 7 |
37. | |
DULBA - KAMIŃSKA Róża | UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów | 12 | 7 |
38. | |
PAŁCZYŃSKA Viktoria | MKS Karczew | 12 | 7 |
39. | |
PERNACH Victoria | UKS Zielonka | 12 | 7 |
40. | |
GŁADYSZ Amelia | MKS Karczew | 8 | 6 |
41. | |
GOWIN-BĄCZEK Zarina | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II | 9 | 6 |
42. | |
ILCZEWSKA Katarzyna | APR Radom | 8 | 6 |
43. | |
SKRZYPEK Aleksandra | UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów | 10 | 6 |
44. | |
SZYMAŃCZYK Zofia | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II | 8 | 6 |
45. | |
BLISZCZYK Weronika | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II | 10 | 5 |
46. | |
GRUDNIEWSKA Natalia | APR Radom | 7 | 5 |
47. | |
JURKIEWICZ Kinga | MKS Karczew | 8 | 5 |
48. | |
KORMYCH Diana | MKS Karczew | 4 | 4 |
49. | |
NURZYŃSKA Zofia | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I | 9 | 4 |
50. | |
PARZYCH Julia | MKS Karczew | 8 | 4 |
51. | |
RUSIN Antonina | APR Radom | 6 | 4 |
52. | |
SOŁTYS Wiktoria | APR Radom | 9 | 4 |
53. | |
CHUDZIK Karolina | UKS Zielonka | 5 | 3 |
54. | |
KRYCH Emilia | KPR ROKiS Radzymin I | 7 | 3 |
55. | |
MAJEWSKA Dominika | MKS Karczew | 11 | 3 |
56. | |
PIĄTKOWSKA Małgorzata | KPR ROKiS Radzymin I | 8 | 3 |
57. | |
REK Małgorzata | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II | 9 | 3 |
58. | |
DUBIŃSKA Weronika | MKS Karczew | 12 | 2 |
59. | |
GIEDYK Aleksandra | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I | 11 | 2 |
60. | |
GIERŁOWSKA Antonina | UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów | 10 | 2 |
61. | |
GÓRKA Hanna | APR Radom | 6 | 2 |
62. | |
KONARSKA Paulina | UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów | 6 | 2 |
63. | |
RYŁO Lena | APR Radom | 7 | 2 |
64. | |
ŻUKOWSKA Maja | UKS Zielonka | 8 | 2 |
65. | |
ADLIS Zuzanna | MKS Karczew | 3 | 1 |
66. | |
BĄK Maria | APR Radom | 3 | 1 |
67. | |
BUGIEL Gabriela | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I | 6 | 1 |
68. | |
CHUDOŃ Natalia | UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów | 10 | 1 |
69. | |
CISZEK Amelia | APR Radom | 4 | 1 |
70. | |
KOCISZEWSKA Klaudia | MKS Karczew | 12 | 1 |
71. | |
KOŁACZEK Julia | APR Radom | 5 | 1 |
72. | |
KOZŁOWSKA Julia | UKS Zielonka | 12 | 1 |
73. | |
LEGUCKA Katarzyna | KPR ROKiS Radzymin I | 10 | 1 |
74. | |
OLSZANKA Antonina | MKS Karczew | 8 | 1 |
75. | |
PUTERMAN Magdalena | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I | 1 | 1 |
76. | |
REMBELSKA Aleksandra | KPR ROKiS Radzymin I | 6 | 1 |
77. | |
SZPAKOWSKA Oliwia | UKS Niedźwiadek Węgrów | 8 | 1 |
78. | |
TROSZKIEWICZ-KRZYCZKOWSKA Kalina | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II | 12 | 1 |
79. | |
WASIAK Julia | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I | 12 | 1 |
80. | |
WAWRZONIAK Lena | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I | 9 | 1 |
81. | |
ROJCZYK Natalia | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa I | 11 | 0 |
82. | |
SKORŻA Dominika | APR Radom | 8 | 0 |