II Liga Mężczyzn gr. 2 - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
JĘDRASIAK Wiktor | MKS Brodnica | 15 | 133 |
2. | |
KOŻANOWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMK Toruń | 12 | 125 |
3. | |
KRUSZEWSKI Paweł | MKS Grudziądz | 13 | 123 |
4. | |
CHYŁA Michał | Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew | 14 | 98 |
5. | |
GALUS Lucjan | KPR BLEJKAN Gryfino | 10 | 92 |
6. | |
PŁOSKI Mikołaj | MKS Brodnica | 15 | 92 |
7. | |
CICHOCKI Karol | MKS Brodnica | 14 | 76 |
8. | |
TADRZAK Dawid | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 12 | 76 |
9. | |
LASKO Rafał | KPR BLEJKAN Gryfino | 12 | 75 |
10. | |
ZEMBRZYCKI Tomasz | MKS Brodnica | 14 | 68 |
11. | |
JAKUBOWSKI Paweł | MKS Handball Czersk | 14 | 65 |
12. | |
KOZŁOWSKI Jakub | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 11 | 65 |
13. | |
NAWROCKI Dominik | UKS Hagard Strzałkowo | 13 | 65 |
14. | |
OSTRÓWKA Jakub | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 14 | 62 |
15. | |
ŁOŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Handball Czersk | 14 | 61 |
16. | |
MIERZEJEWSKI Dawid | UKS Hagard Strzałkowo | 11 | 59 |
17. | |
ROGALSKI Jarosław | UKS Hagard Strzałkowo | 13 | 58 |
18. | |
ŚMIEŁOWSKI Jakub | Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew | 14 | 58 |
19. | |
TARGOŃSKI Robert | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 13 | 56 |
20. | |
LASZKIEWICZ Paweł | AZS UMK Toruń | 13 | 54 |
21. | |
JĘDRYSZEK Michał | Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew | 14 | 52 |
22. | |
KACZMAREK Kamil | UKS Hagard Strzałkowo | 13 | 51 |
23. | |
MACHNIEWICZ Krzysztof | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 11 | 51 |
24. | |
MOSIEWICZ Przemysław | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 10 | 51 |
25. | |
BULUK Patryk | ITS Jeziorak Iława | 12 | 50 |
26. | |
JARZĄB Jakub | ITS Jeziorak Iława | 10 | 50 |
27. | |
NAZIMEK Dawid | Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew | 13 | 50 |
28. | |
MATELA Szymon | NLO SMS ZPRP Kwidzyn | 14 | 47 |
29. | |
KASIOREK Franciszek | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 12 | 46 |
30. | |
PRIETZ Bartosz | MKS Grudziądz | 13 | 45 |
31. | |
EBERTOWSKI Jakub | NLO SMS ZPRP Kwidzyn | 13 | 44 |
32. | |
GÓRECKI Daniel | UKS Hagard Strzałkowo | 13 | 43 |
33. | |
MIERZEJEWSKI Damian | UKS Hagard Strzałkowo | 8 | 43 |
34. | |
RUMNIAK Sebastian | MKS Grudziądz | 13 | 43 |
35. | |
ORŁOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Grudziądz | 13 | 41 |
36. | |
PAKULSKI Piotr | MKS Grudziądz | 9 | 41 |
37. | |
JAWORSKI Jakub | MKS Brodnica | 14 | 40 |
38. | |
KURCZYŃSKI Szymon | Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew | 14 | 40 |
39. | |
PSTRĄG Sebastian | MKS Handball Czersk | 12 | 39 |
40. | |
DZIENISZEWSKI Radosław | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 7 | 38 |
41. | |
KULESZA Mateusz | ITS Jeziorak Iława | 10 | 37 |
42. | |
KOŚCIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS UMK Toruń | 11 | 36 |
43. | |
BISKUP Wiktor | NLO SMS ZPRP Kwidzyn | 14 | 35 |
44. | |
LEJZA Bartosz | AZS UMK Toruń | 9 | 33 |
45. | |
POŚWIATA Artur | AZS UMK Toruń | 13 | 33 |
46. | |
PRZYSOWA Damian | ITS Jeziorak Iława | 9 | 33 |
47. | |
KARCZYŃSKI Piotr | MKS Handball Czersk | 10 | 32 |
48. | |
KRĘCKI Przemysław | KPR BLEJKAN Gryfino | 11 | 32 |
49. | |
LEWANDOWSKI Dominik | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 12 | 31 |
50. | |
LITERSKI Michał | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 12 | 31 |
51. | |
SŁUPSKI Michał | NLO SMS ZPRP Kwidzyn | 13 | 31 |
52. | |
SZABŁOWSKI Patryk | AZS UMK Toruń | 12 | 31 |
53. | |
SZENDZIELORZ Daniel | NLO SMS ZPRP Kwidzyn | 14 | 31 |
54. | |
BIENIEK Jakub | MKS Grudziądz | 13 | 30 |
55. | |
STEFANIAK Mikołaj | NLO SMS ZPRP Kwidzyn | 14 | 29 |
56. | |
BARTECKI Michał | MKS Grudziądz | 8 | 28 |
57. | |
RESZCZYŃSKI Mateusz | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 13 | 28 |
58. | |
JARANTOWICZ Artur | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 8 | 26 |
59. | |
JEZIERSKI Marek | KPR BLEJKAN Gryfino | 12 | 26 |
60. | |
MAKOWIECKI Szymon | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz NLO SMS ZPRP Kwidzyn |
8 | 26 |
61. | |
KONIK Mateusz | MKS Handball Czersk | 8 | 25 |
62. | |
LISZEWSKI Mateusz | ITS Jeziorak Iława | 10 | 25 |
63. | |
JUREWICZ Jakub | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 12 | 24 |
64. | |
MOCZADŁO Paweł | MKS Handball Czersk | 13 | 24 |
65. | |
PARADOWSKI Bartosz | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 14 | 24 |
66. | |
PESTA Kacper | MKS Brodnica | 12 | 24 |
67. | |
PSTRĄG Eryk | NLO SMS ZPRP Kwidzyn | 14 | 24 |
68. | |
DASZEK Mateusz | Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew | 13 | 23 |
69. | |
ŁUKASIK Kamil | MKS Handball Czersk | 7 | 23 |
70. | |
PROKOPCZYK Kamil | KPR BLEJKAN Gryfino | 10 | 23 |
71. | |
DEMBOWSKI Jan | ITS Jeziorak Iława | 7 | 22 |
72. | |
KORCZAK Bartłomiej | NLO SMS ZPRP Kwidzyn | 14 | 22 |
73. | |
KRUSZEWSKI Adam | MKS Grudziądz | 11 | 22 |
74. | |
NASTAŁY Wojciech | Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew | 11 | 22 |
75. | |
KLEMENS Michał | KPR BLEJKAN Gryfino | 11 | 21 |
76. | |
MODRZYŃSKI Adam | AZS UMK Toruń | 13 | 21 |
77. | |
GLINIECKI Mateusz | MKS Handball Czersk | 13 | 20 |
78. | |
NOWAK Marcin | UKS Hagard Strzałkowo | 13 | 20 |
79. | |
SOLECKI Daniel | AZS UMK Toruń | 10 | 20 |
80. | |
FRYGIER Kacper | MKS Brodnica | 10 | 19 |
81. | |
KARNOWSKI Robert | Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew | 11 | 19 |
82. | |
BALIŃSKI Grzegorz | ITS Jeziorak Iława | 9 | 18 |
83. | |
DOMIAN Konrad | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 11 | 18 |
84. | |
KARCZEWSKI Alan | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 14 | 17 |
85. | |
SKÓRA Adrian | MKS Grudziądz | 10 | 17 |
86. | |
BLEJSZ Jakub | KPR BLEJKAN Gryfino | 5 | 16 |
87. | |
BRZOZA Tomasz | Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew | 10 | 16 |
88. | |
KUCHARSKI Filip | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 11 | 16 |
89. | |
RZYMKOWSKI Przemysław | AZS UMK Toruń | 5 | 16 |
90. | |
WRÓBLEWSKI Hubert | MKS Grudziądz | 9 | 16 |
91. | |
ZAGRAJEK Marcin | ITS Jeziorak Iława | 4 | 16 |
92. | |
BRANT Dawid | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 2 | 15 |
93. | |
GIŻYŃSKI Grzegorz | ITS Jeziorak Iława | 11 | 15 |
94. | |
KAMIŃSKI Łukasz | ITS Jeziorak Iława | 11 | 15 |
95. | |
LEWALSKI Filip | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 10 | 15 |
96. | |
SIEKACZ Dawid | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 10 | 15 |
97. | |
FILIPOWICZ Marcel | NLO SMS ZPRP Kwidzyn | 12 | 14 |
98. | |
KOZŁOWSKI Maciej | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 8 | 14 |
99. | |
ROGALA Dominik | ITS Jeziorak Iława | 4 | 14 |
100. | |
ROSTANKOWSKI Michał | MKS Handball Czersk | 9 | 14 |
101. | |
KOCIKOWSKI Paweł | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 8 | 13 |
102. | |
MALINOWSKI Michał | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 10 | 13 |
103. | |
ŚWIĄTKIEWICZ Jakub | NLO SMS ZPRP Kwidzyn | 14 | 13 |
104. | |
KONWICKI Bartosz | NLO SMS ZPRP Kwidzyn | 9 | 12 |
105. | |
NIEMYT Tomasz | AZS UMK Toruń | 10 | 12 |
106. | |
NOWAK Piotr | MKS Brodnica | 6 | 12 |
107. | |
GOLON Patryk | ITS Jeziorak Iława | 13 | 11 |
108. | |
JĄCZYŃSKI Aleks | Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew | 9 | 11 |
109. | |
MALCZEWSKI Jakub | MKS Handball Czersk | 2 | 11 |
110. | |
PIERNICKI Aleksander | MKS Grudziądz | 7 | 11 |
111. | |
SZUPILUK Mateusz | Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew | 11 | 11 |
112. | |
WALCZAK Kacper | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 10 | 11 |
113. | |
BUJNOWSKI Jakub | KPR BLEJKAN Gryfino | 6 | 10 |
114. | |
GRABOWSKI Marcin | MKS Handball Czersk | 11 | 10 |
115. | |
JURKIEWICZ Mateusz | KPR BLEJKAN Gryfino | 6 | 10 |
116. | |
SŁODKOWSKI Jakub | KPR BLEJKAN Gryfino | 7 | 10 |
117. | |
ŚMIGIELSKI Filip | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 7 | 10 |
118. | |
DELICAT Karol | AZS UMK Toruń | 11 | 9 |
119. | |
DWORACZEK Sergiusz | MKS Brodnica | 5 | 9 |
120. | |
PIETRUSZKA Karol | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 8 | 9 |
121. | |
LINDA Piotr | MKS Handball Czersk | 5 | 8 |
122. | |
RETKIEWICZ Maciej | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 9 | 8 |
123. | |
TOŁYŻ Przemysław | KPR BLEJKAN Gryfino | 11 | 8 |
124. | |
JASTRZĘBSKI Piotr | Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew | 11 | 7 |
125. | |
KUBIK Kacper | AZS UMK Toruń | 8 | 7 |
126. | |
ZAWODNY Oskar | UKS Hagard Strzałkowo | 13 | 7 |
127. | |
BARTNICKI Bartosz | ITS Jeziorak Iława | 3 | 6 |
128. | |
BIDZIŃSKI Mariusz | MKS Brodnica | 3 | 6 |
129. | |
KRZYMIŃSKI Andrzej | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 2 | 6 |
130. | |
LEWCZYK Filip | NLO SMS ZPRP Kwidzyn | 3 | 6 |
131. | |
MATOSZKO Tomasz | KPR BLEJKAN Gryfino | 6 | 6 |
132. | |
MAZUREK Filip | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 6 | 6 |
133. | |
PROROK Marcin | ITS Jeziorak Iława | 11 | 6 |
134. | |
ROSKOWSKI Radosław | MKS Brodnica | 3 | 6 |
135. | |
SUCHARZEWSKI Michał | MKS Brodnica | 8 | 6 |
136. | |
TOKARZ Jakub | NLO SMS ZPRP Kwidzyn | 3 | 6 |
137. | |
BAGROWSKI Sebastian | UKS Hagard Strzałkowo | 13 | 5 |
138. | |
CZARNECKI Marcin | Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew | 6 | 5 |
139. | |
DZIAPA Damian | KPR BLEJKAN Gryfino | 2 | 5 |
140. | |
FILBRANDT Mateusz | MKS Grudziądz | 9 | 5 |
141. | |
LENZ Mateusz | MKS Handball Czersk | 12 | 5 |
142. | |
SKOWROŃSKI Ksawery | MKS Brodnica | 3 | 5 |
143. | |
SZTOBAN Patryk | KPR BLEJKAN Gryfino | 3 | 5 |
144. | |
WEINEROWSKI Leszek | Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew | 7 | 5 |
145. | |
WĘCKOWSKI Bartłomiej | MKS Handball Czersk | 5 | 5 |
146. | |
DYZMAŃSKI Bartosz | KPR BLEJKAN Gryfino | 4 | 4 |
147. | |
GRABOWSKI Bartosz | UKS Hagard Strzałkowo | 9 | 4 |
148. | |
KARWASZ Remigiusz | MKS Grudziądz | 4 | 4 |
149. | |
KOPCZYŃSKI Piotr | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 6 | 4 |
150. | |
KOWALSKI Kamil | AZS UMK Toruń | 11 | 4 |
151. | |
KOZIELEC Bartłomiej | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 1 | 4 |
152. | |
LICZNERSKI Patryk | ITS Jeziorak Iława | 8 | 4 |
153. | |
ŁOBOS Przemysław | KPR BLEJKAN Gryfino | 3 | 4 |
154. | |
MILEWSKI Maciej | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 4 | 4 |
155. | |
MINDER Jakub | ITS Jeziorak Iława | 7 | 4 |
156. | |
SZCZAWIŃSKI Filip | MKS Brodnica | 5 | 4 |
157. | |
TWARDO Adam | MKS Grudziądz | 6 | 4 |
158. | |
EJZYGMANN Karol | MKS Grudziądz | 9 | 3 |
159. | |
GERKA Jakub | MKS Brodnica | 6 | 3 |
160. | |
GORNOWICZ Michał | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 3 | 3 |
161. | |
RADZIO Radosław | MKS Handball Czersk | 6 | 3 |
162. | |
ROZONKA Szymon | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 4 | 3 |
163. | |
TOŁYŻ Szymon | KPR BLEJKAN Gryfino | 8 | 3 |
164. | |
WARMIŃSKI Maciej | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 1 | 3 |
165. | |
WOJCIECHOWSKI Kajetan | MKS Handball Czersk | 4 | 3 |
166. | |
BIELECKI Antoni | NLO SMS ZPRP Kwidzyn | 1 | 2 |
167. | |
BLEJSZ Kacper | KPR BLEJKAN Gryfino | 3 | 2 |
168. | |
JAKUBOWSKI Maciej | MKS Handball Czersk | 6 | 2 |
169. | |
KANIA Marcin | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 4 | 2 |
170. | |
PSTRĄG Błażej | MKS Handball Czersk | 1 | 2 |
171. | |
RYDEL Mateusz | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 4 | 2 |
172. | |
SVANBERG Jakub | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 4 | 2 |
173. | |
THIEDE Szymon | MKS Handball Czersk | 7 | 2 |
174. | |
ZERNER Michał | UKS Hagard Strzałkowo | 12 | 2 |
175. | |
CZECHANOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Hagard Strzałkowo | 13 | 1 |
176. | |
FABISIAK Piotr | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 3 | 1 |
177. | |
JANKOWSKI Paweł | MKS Brodnica | 10 | 1 |
178. | |
KĘDZIERSKI Kordian | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 7 | 1 |
179. | |
KOWALCZYK Patryk | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 |
180. | |
KOZANECKI Kacper | AZS UMK Toruń | 2 | 1 |
181. | |
LILIEN Kamil | NLO SMS ZPRP Kwidzyn | 2 | 1 |
182. | |
MATWIS Artur | KPR BLEJKAN Gryfino | 3 | 1 |
183. | |
MISZCZYK Szymon | NLO SMS ZPRP Kwidzyn | 1 | 1 |
184. | |
NERLO Michał | KPR BLEJKAN Gryfino | 1 | 1 |
185. | |
PIOTROWSKI Kacper | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 1 | 1 |
186. | |
PIOTROWSKI Szymon | MKS Handball Czersk | 2 | 1 |
187. | |
POZNAŃSKI Patryk | KU AZS UKW Bydgoszcz | 2 | 1 |
188. | |
PYTKA Szymon | Sambor Latocha Agropom Tczew | 13 | 1 |
189. | |
STACHOWIAK Jordan | MKS Brodnica | 1 | 1 |
190. | |
STANISŁAWSKI Bartłomiej | AZS UMK Toruń | 1 | 1 |
191. | |
SZLACHCIKOWSKI Marcin | MKS Handball Czersk | 1 | 1 |
192. | |
ZIELIŃSKI Wojciech | KS Szczypiorniak Olsztyn | 1 | 1 |
193. | |
ŻURAWSKI Patryk | MKS Brodnica | 2 | 1 |
194. | |
KUJAWA Miłosz | AZS UMK Toruń | 11 | 0 |