Kujawsko-Pomorska Liga Dziewcząt - grupa I - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCZYŃ
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
WALIGÓRSKI Sonia | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica I | 6 | 37 |
2. | |
KORPOWSKA Zuzanna | Junak IntroDruk Włocławek | 6 | 16 |
3. | |
ZIELIŃSKA Zuzanna | UKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno | 6 | 16 |
4. | |
PLECKE Julia | Junak IntroDruk Włocławek | 6 | 15 |
5. | |
SOBCZAK Maria | MLUKS Orlik Kcynia | 6 | 15 |
6. | |
ŁYSZCZARZ Emilia | MLUKS Orlik Kcynia | 5 | 12 |
7. | |
WIŚNIEWSKA Iga | MLUKS Orlik Kcynia | 6 | 12 |
8. | |
BEDNARSKA Maja | Junak IntroDruk Włocławek | 6 | 9 |
9. | |
MARTYNOWSKA Julia | Junak IntroDruk Włocławek | 6 | 9 |
10. | |
ZDROJEWSKA Wiktoria | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica I | 6 | 9 |
11. | |
LEWANDOWSKA Amelia | Junak IntroDruk Włocławek | 6 | 8 |
12. | |
PUSZ Amelia | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica I | 6 | 8 |
13. | |
KUŚ Martyna | MLUKS Orlik Kcynia | 6 | 7 |
14. | |
ŁASIŃSKA Mia | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica I | 4 | 7 |
15. | |
MAZUROWSKA Martyna | UKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno | 5 | 6 |
16. | |
RYTEL Marcelina | UKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno | 6 | 6 |
17. | |
PLUTA Amelia | Junak IntroDruk Włocławek | 6 | 5 |
18. | |
ROJEK Anna | UKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno | 6 | 4 |
19. | |
SIDWA Gabriela | Junak IntroDruk Włocławek | 3 | 4 |
20. | |
ZALEŚKIEWICZ Jagoda | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica I | 4 | 4 |
21. | |
ZIELIŃSKA Maja | UKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno | 2 | 4 |
22. | |
BIAŁACHOWSKA Kinga | MLUKS Orlik Kcynia | 6 | 3 |
23. | |
CHOJNIAK Maja | Junak IntroDruk Włocławek | 6 | 3 |
24. | |
MAŁASZYN Maja | Junak IntroDruk Włocławek | 3 | 2 |
25. | |
OLSZEWSKA Julia | UKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno | 6 | 2 |
26. | |
STOŻYŃSKA Zuzanna | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica I | 6 | 2 |
27. | |
WŁOCH Roksana | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica I | 4 | 2 |
28. | |
BRZEZIŃSKA Matylda | Junak IntroDruk Włocławek | 3 | 1 |
29. | |
CHMIELEWSKA Milena | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica I | 6 | 1 |
30. | |
HALLAS Patrycja | MLUKS Orlik Kcynia | 6 | 1 |
31. | |
JACHIM Julia | MLUKS Orlik Kcynia | 6 | 1 |
32. | |
LUPERTOWICZ Jagoda | UKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno | 4 | 1 |
33. | |
MARSZAŁKOWSKA Amelia | UKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno | 1 | 1 |
34. | |
PRUSAK Agata | MKS HENRI LLOYD Brodnica I | 4 | 1 |
35. | |
SIKORA Julia | UKS Vambresia Wąbrzeźno | 3 | 1 |
36. | |
KLIMCZAK Gabriela | Junak IntroDruk Włocławek | 6 | 0 |
37. | |
SZCZUPAKOWSKA Adrianna | Junak IntroDruk Włocławek | 3 | 0 |