Dolnośląska Liga Młodziczek gr. P - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCZYŃ
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
SIERAKOWSKA Iga | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 6 | 33 |
2. | |
LIBERSKA Natalia | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 5 | 21 |
3. | |
KULIGOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 6 | 17 |
4. | |
PYTEL Alicja | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 6 | 16 |
5. | |
ZALEWSKA Inez | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 5 | 16 |
6. | |
KAIM Zuzanna | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 6 | 14 |
7. | |
POZNAŃSKA Weronika | MKS "3KF-Włókniarz" Mirsk | 2 | 13 |
8. | |
KASPERKIEWICZ Julia | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 6 | 11 |
9. | |
WRONKOWSKA Nikola | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce I | 2 | 11 |
10. | |
PŁAZA Dominika | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 4 | 9 |
11. | |
DREWNIAK Dominika | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 6 | 8 |
12. | |
LEŚNIAŃSKA Gabriela | MKS "3KF-Włókniarz" Mirsk | 2 | 8 |
13. | |
SERDAKOWSKA Julia | MKS "3KF-Włókniarz" Mirsk | 2 | 7 |
14. | |
SMOLEŃ Kalina | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce I | 2 | 6 |
15. | |
ŻUK Karolina | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce I | 1 | 6 |
16. | |
BŁAUT Sandra | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 4 | 5 |
17. | |
CAPOTE-ŚWIATŁOWSKA Karla | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce II - Wysoka | 2 | 5 |
18. | |
LIGAS Maja | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce I | 2 | 5 |
19. | |
BEJMOWICZ Zuzanna | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce II - Wysoka | 2 | 3 |
20. | |
CHMIELEWSKA Aleksandra | MKS "3KF-Włókniarz" Mirsk | 2 | 3 |
21. | |
DOBRZYNIECKA Magdalena | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce II - Wysoka | 2 | 3 |
22. | |
GUSTAFIAK Maja | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce II - Wysoka | 2 | 3 |
23. | |
HAZUKA Paulina | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 5 | 3 |
24. | |
CZERWIŃSKA Małgorzata | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 2 | 2 |
25. | |
DOBROWOLSKA Hanna | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce I | 1 | 2 |
26. | |
LEWKOWICZ Ilona | MKS "3KF-Włókniarz" Mirsk | 2 | 2 |
27. | |
RĄCZKA Zuzanna | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce II - Wysoka | 2 | 2 |
28. | |
SZYCHOWSKA Nikola | MKS "3KF-Włókniarz" Mirsk | 2 | 2 |
29. | |
WRÓBEL Jagoda | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 2 | 2 |
30. | |
JELONEK Aleksandra | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce II - Wysoka | 2 | 1 |
31. | |
LEWKOWIEC Julia | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 2 | 1 |
32. | |
LEŻAJ Katarzyna | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce I | 2 | 1 |
33. | |
RAŚ Karolina | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce I | 2 | 1 |
34. | |
RYBCZYŃSKA Martyna | KPR Gminy Kobierzyce I | 2 | 1 |
35. | |
STASIEŃKO Natalia | MKS "3KF-Włókniarz" Mirsk | 2 | 1 |
36. | |
SZEWCZYK Julia | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 6 | 1 |
37. | |
SOWIŃSKA Amelia | UKS Handball-28 Wrocław | 3 | 0 |