Łódzka Liga Juniorów Młodszych - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
WOLNY Miłosz | MKS PMDKiS Wieluń | 12 | 95 |
2. | |
STALA Patryk | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 12 | 78 |
3. | |
HANAS Miłosz | MKS PMDKiS Wieluń | 12 | 76 |
4. | |
LEWANDOWSKI Stanisław | UKS Anilana II Łódź | 12 | 57 |
5. | |
WRONA Jakub | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 12 | 57 |
6. | |
JAKUBIEC Dawid | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 12 | 54 |
7. | |
KRAWCZYK Adam | UKS "Trops" Poddębice | 11 | 48 |
8. | |
PIWNICKI Patryk | MKS PMDKiS Wieluń | 12 | 46 |
9. | |
WĘGLIŃSKI Filip | UKS Anilana II Łódź | 12 | 42 |
10. | |
KOBIELSKI Wiktor | UKS "Trops" Poddębice | 12 | 41 |
11. | |
SAMULCZYK Michał | UKS Anilana II Łódź | 10 | 39 |
12. | |
MAJCHRZAK Borys | UKS Anilana II Łódź | 9 | 38 |
13. | |
JĘDRYKA Franciszek | UKS Anilana II Łódź | 10 | 36 |
14. | |
KACPRZAK Bartosz | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 12 | 36 |
15. | |
MADRZEJEWSKI Marcel | MKS PMDKiS Wieluń | 12 | 32 |
16. | |
MAJEWSKI Michał | UKS "Trops" Poddębice | 10 | 29 |
17. | |
SOBCZYK Mateusz | UKS "Trops" Poddębice | 3 | 23 |
18. | |
BARAŃSKI Bartosz | MKS PMDKiS Wieluń | 12 | 22 |
19. | |
GAJEWSKI Kacper | UKS Anilana II Łódź | 10 | 22 |
20. | |
JÓZWIAK Mateusz | UKS Anilana II Łódź | 11 | 22 |
21. | |
WASIAK Mateusz | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 10 | 22 |
22. | |
NASTAROWICZ Mateusz | UKS Anilana II Łódź | 11 | 20 |
23. | |
KUBIAK Kamil | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 12 | 19 |
24. | |
ŚWIĄTKIEWICZ Jakub | UKS Anilana II Łódź | 10 | 19 |
25. | |
NAWROCKI Marceli | MKS PMDKiS Wieluń | 8 | 18 |
26. | |
KOLASIŃSKI Michał | UKS Anilana II Łódź | 7 | 17 |
27. | |
DZIUBA Adrian | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 11 | 16 |
28. | |
KAMIŃSKI Marcel | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 6 | 16 |
29. | |
MIKULSKI Damian | UKS Anilana II Łódź | 10 | 16 |
30. | |
KISIEL Wojciech | UKS "Trops" Poddębice | 10 | 15 |
31. | |
STAŃCZYK Mateusz | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 11 | 15 |
32. | |
STAWSKI Kacper | UKS Anilana II Łódź | 12 | 15 |
33. | |
MICHAŁUS Michał | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 10 | 14 |
34. | |
PIETRUCHA Witold | UKS "Trops" Poddębice | 12 | 14 |
35. | |
CIEŚLAKOWSKI Jakub | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 7 | 13 |
36. | |
PŁUSKA Bartosz | MKS PMDKiS Wieluń | 12 | 13 |
37. | |
SPANU Francesco | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 10 | 13 |
38. | |
KAŹMIERSKI Dawid | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 12 | 12 |
39. | |
ZAJĄC Igor | UKS "Trops" Poddębice | 11 | 11 |
40. | |
PABIAŃCZYK Patryk | UKS "Trops" Poddębice | 11 | 10 |
41. | |
SZEWCZYK Witold | UKS "Trops" Poddębice | 9 | 10 |
42. | |
ŚRODA Miłosz | MKS PMDKiS Wieluń | 11 | 9 |
43. | |
WIERZBICKI Franciszek | MKS PMDKiS Wieluń | 5 | 9 |
44. | |
CZERWIŃSKI Łukasz | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 8 | 8 |
45. | |
KUCHARSKI Szymon | MKS PMDKiS Wieluń | 3 | 8 |
46. | |
SPĘTANY Michał | UKS Anilana II Łódź | 6 | 8 |
47. | |
DYMINIKOWSKI Jakub | MKS PMDKiS Wieluń | 8 | 7 |
48. | |
KLIMCZAK Mateusz | UKS Anilana II Łódź | 8 | 6 |
49. | |
PIETRZAK Piotr | UKS Anilana II Łódź | 8 | 6 |
50. | |
DŁUGOSZEWSKI Kacper | UKS "Trops" Poddębice | 12 | 5 |
51. | |
PRAŻANOWSKI Maksymilian | MKS PMDKiS Wieluń | 7 | 4 |
52. | |
GOLARZ Kacper | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 6 | 2 |
53. | |
LACHOWSKI Jan | UKS "Trops" Poddębice | 6 | 2 |
54. | |
RATAJEWSKI Patryk | UKS Anilana I Łódź | 4 | 2 |
55. | |
KAMIŃSKI Adam | UKS "Trops" Poddębice | 5 | 1 |
56. | |
MATUSIAK Kamil | UKS "Trops" Poddębice | 12 | 1 |
57. | |
SZTANDERA Kacper | MKS PMDKiS Wieluń | 2 | 1 |
58. | |
ŻÓŁTASZEK Mikołaj | MKS PMDKiS Wieluń | 3 | 1 |
59. | |
FILARCZYK Hubert | UKS Anilana II Łódź | 3 | 0 |
60. | |
PIETROWSKI Dawid | UKS Anilana II Łódź | 5 | 0 |