Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Młodzików eliminacyjna gr. B - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
SARNOWSKI Bartosz | UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa | 6 | 45 |
2. | |
OLSZEWSKI Hubert | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 4 | 40 |
3. | |
PIĄTEK Filip | UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa | 6 | 40 |
4. | |
BURKACKI Jakub | KS Uniwersytet Radom | 6 | 36 |
5. | |
CISZEK Jakub | KS Uniwersytet Radom | 6 | 35 |
6. | |
MOLGA Maciej | KS Uniwersytet Radom | 6 | 35 |
7. | |
PODSKARBI Adam | UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa | 5 | 22 |
8. | |
GOŁĄBEK Marcin | UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa | 6 | 21 |
9. | |
BOJDZIŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 4 | 20 |
10. | |
JAWORSKI Tymoteusz | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II | 5 | 19 |
11. | |
KORUS Andrzej | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II | 5 | 19 |
12. | |
BARANOWSKI Antoni | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 4 | 18 |
13. | |
BONDARUK Krystian | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 6 | 18 |
14. | |
BRODOWICZ Marek | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II | 6 | 18 |
15. | |
BARANOWSKI Gabriel | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 6 | 15 |
16. | |
OKIŃSKI Michał | UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa | 6 | 15 |
17. | |
STOLARSKI Michał | UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa | 5 | 15 |
18. | |
PYSZKO Szymon | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II | 6 | 14 |
19. | |
UŚCIŃSKI Kacper | UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa | 5 | 14 |
20. | |
BIELIŃSKI Antoni | UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa | 4 | 13 |
21. | |
DĄBROWSKI Mikołaj | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 4 | 13 |
22. | |
MANTEY Bartosz | UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa | 6 | 13 |
23. | |
ŻEGARSKI Aleksander | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II | 6 | 13 |
24. | |
NOWOPOLSKI Łukasz | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II | 6 | 12 |
25. | |
MET Stanisław | UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa | 5 | 11 |
26. | |
REK Jakub | UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa | 5 | 11 |
27. | |
SIEKACZ Filip | UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa | 5 | 10 |
28. | |
SKIERSKI Igor | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 3 | 9 |
29. | |
GONOS Michał | UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa | 5 | 8 |
30. | |
CHMIELNICKI Bartosz | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 1 | 7 |
31. | |
PICHOLA Tymon | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II | 4 | 7 |
32. | |
MICHAŁOWSKI Witold | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 3 | 6 |
33. | |
PASSOWICZ Stanisław | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 3 | 6 |
34. | |
SZYMCZAK Bartosz | KS Uniwersytet Radom | 6 | 6 |
35. | |
CISZEK Bartosz | KS Uniwersytet Radom | 6 | 5 |
36. | |
KRET Dominik | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II | 6 | 5 |
37. | |
MAŁASZYŃSKI Jeremiasz | UKPR Agrykola I Warszawa | 4 | 5 |
38. | |
KUCHARSKI Grzegorz | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 5 | 4 |
39. | |
KALIWODA Jan | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II | 5 | 3 |
40. | |
KUCHARCZYK Jakub | KS Uniwersytet Radom | 6 | 2 |
41. | |
MITAL Paweł | KS Uniwersytet Radom | 4 | 2 |
42. | |
SIWIC Bartosz | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II | 5 | 2 |
43. | |
WÓJTOWICZ Dawid | KS Uniwersytet Radom | 2 | 2 |
44. | |
WYDRYCH Tymoteusz | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II | 5 | 2 |
45. | |
DRYJA Maciej | KS Uniwersytet Radom | 2 | 1 |
46. | |
GRABARCZYK Franciszek | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 2 | 1 |
47. | |
KURYŚ Adrian | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II | 4 | 1 |
48. | |
KWIATKOWSKI Filip | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 4 | 1 |
49. | |
OKAZAKI Neoto | UKS Wilanowia Warszawa | 1 | 1 |
50. | |
PTASZYŃSKI Jakub | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa II | 3 | 1 |