Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Juniorek Mł. - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCZYŃ
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
KOWALSKA Sandra | KPR ROKiS Radzymin | 16 | 166 |
2. | |
MATRASZEK Aleksandra | Victoria Piaseczno AZS-AWF | 16 | 158 |
3. | |
GRALEWSKA Aleksandra | AP Marcovia Marki | 16 | 118 |
4. | |
DOMASZCZYŃSKA Julia | AP Marcovia Marki | 16 | 112 |
5. | |
MICHALSKA Małgorzata | APR Radom | 13 | 108 |
6. | |
KOMORSKA Martyna | AP Marcovia Marki | 16 | 88 |
7. | |
JAKÓBOWSKA Weronika | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 15 | 87 |
8. | |
MASŁOWSKA Oliwia | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 16 | 87 |
9. | |
WIŚNIEWSKA Natalia | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 15 | 84 |
10. | |
STEFANIAK Anna | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 11 | 80 |
11. | |
MARSZAŁEK Maja | AP Marcovia Marki | 16 | 75 |
12. | |
SOBKA Karolina | NLO SMS ZPRP Płock | 15 | 73 |
13. | |
MATUSIAK Aleksandra | KPR ROKiS Radzymin | 14 | 72 |
14. | |
DWORNICZUK Iga | NLO SMS ZPRP Płock | 14 | 70 |
15. | |
MISIEWICZ Amelia | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 15 | 70 |
16. | |
SZCZEPANEK Klaudia | KPR ROKiS Radzymin | 16 | 70 |
17. | |
GADZIŃSKA Julia | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 15 | 69 |
18. | |
SAWCZUK Gabriela | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 14 | 69 |
19. | |
BUKSAKOWSKA Maja | AP Marcovia Marki | 16 | 68 |
20. | |
ROMAŃSKA Laura | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 16 | 64 |
21. | |
GAŁAS Zuzanna | Victoria Piaseczno AZS-AWF | 15 | 60 |
22. | |
PAPKE Kinga | NLO SMS ZPRP Płock | 15 | 59 |
23. | |
ZIELIŃSKA Anna | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 12 | 59 |
24. | |
NOREK Julia | APR Radom | 14 | 57 |
25. | |
SOKOŁOWSKA Maja | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 16 | 51 |
26. | |
STRUS Gabriela | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 12 | 50 |
27. | |
DĄBSKA Julia | NLO SMS ZPRP Płock | 15 | 49 |
28. | |
GAJEWSKA Julia | APR Radom | 16 | 49 |
29. | |
KMIEĆ Emilia | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 9 | 48 |
30. | |
SZCZEPANEK Oliwia | NLO SMS ZPRP Płock | 8 | 48 |
31. | |
WITAK Weronika | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 15 | 48 |
32. | |
GIERS Klaudia | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 16 | 45 |
33. | |
MACIKOWSKA Dominika | Victoria Piaseczno AZS-AWF | 9 | 44 |
34. | |
MĘKARSKA Klaudia | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 16 | 43 |
35. | |
MROZIEWICZ Maja | APR Radom | 16 | 43 |
36. | |
STRZAŁKOWSKA Zofia | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 16 | 43 |
37. | |
SZCZEPANIAK Maria | Victoria Piaseczno AZS-AWF | 13 | 43 |
38. | |
BIAŁOWĄS Kamila | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 16 | 41 |
39. | |
KAWKA Amelia | NLO SMS ZPRP Płock | 5 | 41 |
40. | |
BEKISZ Natalia | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 12 | 40 |
41. | |
BOREK Eliza | APR Radom | 15 | 40 |
42. | |
OLASEK Daria | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 14 | 39 |
43. | |
ZDZIEBŁOWSKA Laura | NLO SMS ZPRP Płock | 14 | 38 |
44. | |
PROKOP Julia | APR Radom | 16 | 37 |
45. | |
SKORŻA Wiktoria | APR Radom | 15 | 37 |
46. | |
GORCZYCA Barbara | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 15 | 36 |
47. | |
KARBOWNIK Klaudia | APR Radom | 16 | 35 |
48. | |
SZCZUKOCKA Sara | Victoria Piaseczno AZS-AWF | 6 | 35 |
49. | |
MANN Aleksandra | Victoria Piaseczno AZS-AWF | 15 | 34 |
50. | |
WOLIŃSKA Oliwia | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 14 | 34 |
51. | |
STALA Natalia | NLO SMS ZPRP Płock | 14 | 33 |
52. | |
BORYŃ Milena | NLO SMS ZPRP Płock | 15 | 32 |
53. | |
KOZIK Natalia | AP Marcovia Marki | 12 | 31 |
54. | |
PRIETZ Laura | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 11 | 31 |
55. | |
SŁODEK Angelika | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 14 | 31 |
56. | |
WYSZYŃSKA Wiktoria | KPR ROKiS Radzymin | 16 | 31 |
57. | |
SZMYDT Oliwia | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 14 | 30 |
58. | |
WRONIEWICZ Marta | NLO SMS ZPRP Płock | 11 | 30 |
59. | |
PĘDZIWIATR Julia | NLO SMS ZPRP Płock | 6 | 29 |
60. | |
GŁUSZKO Aleksandra | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 14 | 28 |
61. | |
KRAWCZYK Małgorzata | Victoria Piaseczno AZS-AWF | 9 | 28 |
62. | |
GŁOWACKA Julia | NLO SMS ZPRP Płock | 8 | 27 |
63. | |
KORYTOWSKA Julia | NLO SMS ZPRP Płock | 8 | 27 |
64. | |
MILEWSKA Laura | NLO SMS ZPRP Płock | 13 | 27 |
65. | |
BARSKA Iga | NLO SMS ZPRP Płock | 6 | 26 |
66. | |
CHMIELEWSKA Weronika | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 15 | 26 |
67. | |
GOLUCH Elżbieta | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 15 | 25 |
68. | |
ZIÓŁKOWSKA Gabriela | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 16 | 25 |
69. | |
CIBOROWSKA Maja | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 10 | 24 |
70. | |
LAO Kinga | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 16 | 22 |
71. | |
MASŁOWSKA Klaudia | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 16 | 22 |
72. | |
LISOWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 14 | 21 |
73. | |
DERLACZ Jolanta | KPR ROKiS Radzymin | 5 | 19 |
74. | |
BIENIAKOŃSKA Olga | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 16 | 16 |
75. | |
FABISZEWSKA Agata | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 11 | 16 |
76. | |
TOMCZYK Katarzyna | APR Radom | 14 | 16 |
77. | |
LUDWICZAK Joanna | Victoria Piaseczno AZS-AWF | 12 | 15 |
78. | |
MUSIAŁ Marta | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 2 | 15 |
79. | |
NAGODZIŃSKA Dominika | Victoria Piaseczno AZS-AWF | 6 | 15 |
80. | |
KOWALSKA Oliwia | AP Marcovia Marki | 13 | 14 |
81. | |
PIETRZAK Nikola | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 13 | 14 |
82. | |
PRZEDWOJEWSKA Paulina | KPR ROKiS Radzymin | 13 | 14 |
83. | |
STRZAŁKOWSKA Oliwia | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 12 | 14 |
84. | |
TWAROWSKA Paulina | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 15 | 14 |
85. | |
WALCZUK Agnieszka | AP Marcovia Marki | 9 | 14 |
86. | |
PLUTA Izabela | APR Radom | 16 | 13 |
87. | |
KOMAR Oliwia | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 15 | 12 |
88. | |
ŻMIJEWSKA Natalia | KPR ROKiS Radzymin | 8 | 12 |
89. | |
WOJS Magdalena | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 6 | 11 |
90. | |
JARZĄBEK Julia | KPR ROKiS Radzymin | 13 | 10 |
91. | |
KRZYŻAK Aleksandra | Victoria Piaseczno AZS-AWF | 8 | 10 |
92. | |
GROBELNA Daria | NLO SMS ZPRP Płock | 2 | 9 |
93. | |
KOPAŃSKA Paulina | NLO SMS ZPRP Płock | 2 | 9 |
94. | |
KRUSZEWSKA Zuzanna | Victoria Piaseczno AZS-AWF | 10 | 9 |
95. | |
PAWLAK Patrycja | NLO SMS ZPRP Płock | 6 | 9 |
96. | |
JANKOWSKA Paulina | KPR ROKiS Radzymin | 10 | 8 |
97. | |
MICHALSKA Wiktoria | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 15 | 8 |
98. | |
MIKOS Wiktoria | APR Radom | 9 | 8 |
99. | |
WINNICKA Oliwia | KPR ROKiS Radzymin | 11 | 8 |
100. | |
FABISZEWSKA Zuzanna | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 6 | 7 |
101. | |
JAKUBOWSKA Martyna | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 12 | 7 |
102. | |
STAROŃ Aleksandra | AP Marcovia Marki | 9 | 7 |
103. | |
LEMIECH Kinga | NLO SMS ZPRP Płock | 2 | 6 |
104. | |
PANKANIN Klaudia | Victoria Piaseczno AZS-AWF | 7 | 6 |
105. | |
BURY Nadia | NLO SMS ZPRP Płock | 1 | 5 |
106. | |
CYBULSKA Zofia | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 7 | 5 |
107. | |
JAROS Zuzanna | AP Marcovia Marki | 13 | 5 |
108. | |
JASIŃSKA Julia | NLO SMS ZPRP Płock | 1 | 5 |
109. | |
MENSAH Vanessa | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 2 | 5 |
110. | |
WAGNER Dominika | KPR ROKiS Radzymin | 15 | 5 |
111. | |
WALCZAK Malwina | APR Radom | 5 | 5 |
112. | |
ZIEMKIEWICZ Aleksandra | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 12 | 5 |
113. | |
CHOSZCZYK Amelia | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 13 | 4 |
114. | |
CHROMIŃSKA Gabriela | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 10 | 4 |
115. | |
DĄDZIK Maja | Victoria Piaseczno AZS-AWF | 4 | 4 |
116. | |
FABISZEWSKA Hanna | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 2 | 4 |
117. | |
LELEWSKA Zuzanna | Victoria Piaseczno AZS-AWF | 11 | 4 |
118. | |
PANKOWSKA Natalia | NLO SMS ZPRP Płock | 1 | 4 |
119. | |
ŻÓŁTOWSKA Natalia | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 9 | 4 |
120. | |
GRANICKA Joanna | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 1 | 3 |
121. | |
JARZĄBEK Weronika | KPR ROKiS Radzymin | 6 | 3 |
122. | |
RÓŻAŃSKA Zofia | Victoria Piaseczno AZS-AWF | 10 | 3 |
123. | |
ZAWADZKA Andżelika | APR Radom | 4 | 3 |
124. | |
DULIASZ Oliwia | APR Radom | 4 | 2 |
125. | |
GĄSIOROWSKA Krzysztofa | Victoria Piaseczno AZS-AWF | 9 | 2 |
126. | |
GRYKA Paulina | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 2 | 2 |
127. | |
JANIAK Karolina | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 6 | 2 |
128. | |
JUREŃCZYK Karolina | NLO SMS ZPRP Płock | 1 | 2 |
129. | |
OSITEK Julia | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 3 | 2 |
130. | |
BEDNAROWICZ Magdalena | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 2 | 1 |
131. | |
BODZIAK Joanna | APR Radom | 3 | 1 |
132. | |
DĄDZIK Aleksandra | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 5 | 1 |
133. | |
FIGIEL Gabriela | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 3 | 1 |
134. | |
JANCZYK Natalia | KPR ROKiS Radzymin | 10 | 1 |
135. | |
KAMECKA Kinga | NLO SMS ZPRP Płock | 10 | 1 |
136. | |
KUBSKA Nina | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 3 | 1 |
137. | |
NOWICKA Maria | KPR ROKiS Radzymin | 9 | 1 |
138. | |
POKUSA Maria | Victoria Piaseczno AZS-AWF | 4 | 1 |
139. | |
ROZKOSZ Klaudia | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 6 | 1 |
140. | |
SYPYTKOWSKA Martyna | MKS Ochota Warszawa | 2 | 1 |
141. | |
TALKO Pola | Victoria Piaseczno AZS-AWF | 7 | 1 |
142. | |
WALCZYŃSKA Oliwia | AP Marcovia Marki | 2 | 1 |
143. | |
WOJTYŃSKA Maja | KPR ROKiS Radzymin | 1 | 1 |
144. | |
ZDZIERA Julia | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 6 | 1 |