Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Młodzików - gr. finałowa A - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
MARCINKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | KPR ROKiS Radzymin I | 14 | 146 |
2. | |
ARAJ Szymon | KS Victoria Piaseczno | 12 | 132 |
3. | |
SMYKIEWICZ Rafał | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 14 | 109 |
4. | |
CHLABICZ Maksymilian | UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa | 13 | 105 |
5. | |
KORCZAK Bartłomiej | UKS NIKE Ciechanów | 14 | 96 |
6. | |
NOWAKOWSKI Damian | UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa | 13 | 95 |
7. | |
MARCHEWKA Krystian | SKF Wisła II Płock | 13 | 87 |
8. | |
WOJNECKI Olaf | MUKS 21 I Płock | 14 | 87 |
9. | |
NIEDZIELSKI Marcel | MUKS 21 I Płock | 14 | 85 |
10. | |
SZWEDOWICZ Maciej | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 13 | 69 |
11. | |
JÓŹWIAK Kacper | UKS NIKE Ciechanów | 14 | 66 |
12. | |
SMOLIŃSKI Dominik | UKS NIKE Ciechanów | 14 | 64 |
13. | |
SZNITER Damian | UKS NIKE Ciechanów | 14 | 59 |
14. | |
KAMIŃSKI Oliwier | SKF Wisła II Płock | 13 | 58 |
15. | |
KOPKA Piotr | KPR ROKiS Radzymin I | 14 | 53 |
16. | |
WÓJCIK Tomasz | KS Victoria Piaseczno | 9 | 53 |
17. | |
CHOJNACKI Piotr | SKF Wisła II Płock | 14 | 51 |
18. | |
CHALECKI Mateusz | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 12 | 49 |
19. | |
MICHAŁOWSKI Mikołaj | UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa | 13 | 49 |
20. | |
ZIÓŁKOWSKI Julian | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 12 | 49 |
21. | |
DYMEK Julian | MUKS 21 I Płock | 13 | 46 |
22. | |
RUTKOWSKI Daniel | SKF Wisła II Płock | 14 | 45 |
23. | |
KACPRZYŃSKI Kacper | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 10 | 44 |
24. | |
LASKOWSKI Dominik | KPR ROKiS Radzymin I | 13 | 43 |
25. | |
SASIN Bolesław | KPR ROKiS Radzymin I | 13 | 40 |
26. | |
KUROWSKI Paweł | SKF Wisła II Płock | 13 | 38 |
27. | |
TOMASIK Dawid | MUKS 21 I Płock | 12 | 38 |
28. | |
GAŁACH Wojciech | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 11 | 36 |
29. | |
STEPNOWSKI Kuba | UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa | 13 | 35 |
30. | |
PIEŃKOSZ Paweł | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 12 | 34 |
31. | |
KOZAK Maksymilian | KS Victoria Piaseczno | 10 | 33 |
32. | |
LIGĘZA Adam | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 9 | 33 |
33. | |
TWAROWSKI Karol | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 10 | 32 |
34. | |
BANASZEK Bartosz | KPR ROKiS Radzymin I | 14 | 31 |
35. | |
KOŁPACZYŃSKI Szymon | UKS NIKE Ciechanów | 14 | 31 |
36. | |
PIOTRKOWICZ Jakub | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 12 | 31 |
37. | |
SZCZĘSNY Marek | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 8 | 31 |
38. | |
BŁASZCZAK Filip | MUKS 21 I Płock | 11 | 29 |
39. | |
DUDAREF Konrad | UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa | 13 | 29 |
40. | |
KALINOWSKI Wiktor | SKF Wisła II Płock | 12 | 26 |
41. | |
KOBIERSKI Wiktor | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 13 | 26 |
42. | |
ANTOSZEK Bartosz | SKF Wisła II Płock | 8 | 25 |
43. | |
KARWOWSKI Maciej | UKS NIKE Ciechanów | 14 | 24 |
44. | |
SIEDLECKI Piotr | MUKS 21 I Płock | 10 | 23 |
45. | |
BABECKI Mateusz | MUKS 21 I Płock | 14 | 22 |
46. | |
BRODOWICZ Piotr | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 13 | 20 |
47. | |
JAROSŁAWSKI Aleksander | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 11 | 20 |
48. | |
SAWICKI Jan | KPR ROKiS Radzymin I | 13 | 20 |
49. | |
JARZĘBSKI Wojciech | KS Victoria Piaseczno | 13 | 19 |
50. | |
DOMERADZKI Kajetan | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 10 | 18 |
51. | |
STĘPIEŃ Mateusz | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 11 | 17 |
52. | |
ZOŃ Mikołaj | MUKS 21 I Płock | 13 | 17 |
53. | |
BŁAŻEJCZYK Kamil | KS Victoria Piaseczno | 14 | 16 |
54. | |
CYWIŃSKI Piotr | UKS NIKE Ciechanów | 11 | 16 |
55. | |
KOZŁOWSKI Kamil | MUKS 21 I Płock | 12 | 16 |
56. | |
KOZŁOWSKI Miłosz | KS Victoria Piaseczno | 10 | 16 |
57. | |
RASZPLEWICZ Maksymilian | UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa | 9 | 16 |
58. | |
WÓJCICKI Dominik | UKS NIKE Ciechanów | 9 | 16 |
59. | |
KAMIŃSKI Adrian | UKS NIKE Ciechanów | 13 | 15 |
60. | |
MACH Michał | UKS NIKE Ciechanów | 13 | 15 |
61. | |
CELIŃSKI Wojciech | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 6 | 14 |
62. | |
OSSOWSKI Bartosz | MUKS 21 I Płock | 10 | 14 |
63. | |
WOJNOWSKI Bruno | UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa | 8 | 14 |
64. | |
ZIELONKA Michał | KS Victoria Piaseczno | 11 | 14 |
65. | |
JASTRZĘBSKI Jakub | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 7 | 13 |
66. | |
DĄBROWSKI Jan | UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa | 13 | 12 |
67. | |
KUCKOWSKI Borys | KS Victoria Piaseczno | 11 | 12 |
68. | |
WIELGUCKI Jakub | SKF Wisła II Płock | 14 | 12 |
69. | |
ZAWADZKI Mikołaj | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 9 | 12 |
70. | |
BURAKOWSKI Bartosz | KPR ROKiS Radzymin I | 13 | 11 |
71. | |
DYBIEC Łukasz | MUKS 21 I Płock | 12 | 11 |
72. | |
ŁOBODZIŃSKI Michał | MUKS 21 I Płock | 9 | 11 |
73. | |
ZELLER Jerzy | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 8 | 11 |
74. | |
KLIMKIEWICZ Dominik | KPR ROKiS Radzymin I | 12 | 10 |
75. | |
ŁANGOWSKI Łukasz | UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa | 3 | 10 |
76. | |
ZAJĄC Mateusz | KS Victoria Piaseczno | 5 | 10 |
77. | |
GRUDA Szymon | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 13 | 9 |
78. | |
KWIECIEŃ Dominik | SKF Wisła II Płock | 14 | 9 |
79. | |
MATOSZKA Piotr | UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa | 10 | 9 |
80. | |
CHMIELNICKI Gracjan | UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa | 10 | 8 |
81. | |
GÓRECKI Marcin | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 9 | 8 |
82. | |
IDZIKOWSKI Grzegorz | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 5 | 8 |
83. | |
BAR Wiktor | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 8 | 7 |
84. | |
KĘDZIERSKI Kacper | MUKS 21 I Płock | 9 | 7 |
85. | |
KOCHANOWICZ Jakub | KS Victoria Piaseczno | 12 | 7 |
86. | |
KUROWSKI Igor | UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa | 7 | 7 |
87. | |
MAĆKOWIAK Szymon | SKF Wisła II Płock | 14 | 7 |
88. | |
NOWAK Dominik | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 8 | 7 |
89. | |
RADZISZEWSKI Juliusz | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 9 | 7 |
90. | |
MYZIA Mateusz | MUKS 21 I Płock | 6 | 6 |
91. | |
MUSZYŃSKI Jan | KS Victoria Piaseczno | 11 | 5 |
92. | |
PIĄTEK Jakub | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 5 | 5 |
93. | |
SĘK Wiktor | KS Victoria Piaseczno | 11 | 5 |
94. | |
TARTAS Kacper | UKS NIKE Ciechanów | 7 | 5 |
95. | |
WIŚNIEWSKI Filip | MUKS 21 I Płock | 13 | 5 |
96. | |
WŁODARCZAK Adam | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 4 | 5 |
97. | |
FLEMING Wiktor | SKF Wisła II Płock | 8 | 4 |
98. | |
JAKUBIAK Oliwier | SKF Wisła II Płock | 13 | 4 |
99. | |
OBIERAK Kacper | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 6 | 4 |
100. | |
CAŁKA Łukasz | KPR ROKiS Radzymin I | 10 | 3 |
101. | |
GAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 7 | 3 |
102. | |
PŁÓCIENNIK Patryk | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 6 | 3 |
103. | |
GOGÓŁ Bartosz | SKF Wisła II Płock | 12 | 2 |
104. | |
JAGIELSKI Aleksander | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 2 | 2 |
105. | |
LIGENZA Jan | KS Victoria Piaseczno | 3 | 2 |
106. | |
NIEWCZAS Maksymilian | KS Victoria Piaseczno | 6 | 2 |
107. | |
SKOREK Krzysztof | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 2 | 2 |
108. | |
ZASADA Bartłomiej | SKF Wisła II Płock | 4 | 2 |
109. | |
BORKOWSKI Marcel | UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa | 8 | 1 |
110. | |
KULESZA Piotr | MUKS 21 I Płock | 7 | 1 |
111. | |
KWIATKOWSKI Michał | KS Victoria Piaseczno | 5 | 1 |
112. | |
ŁOPATOWSKI Filip | SKF Wisła II Płock | 10 | 1 |
113. | |
OBARSKI Dawid | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 3 | 1 |
114. | |
PANEK Jakub | UKS Wilanowia I Warszawa | 8 | 1 |
115. | |
POCZMAŃSKI Jan | KS Victoria Piaseczno | 7 | 1 |
116. | |
POKORSKI Michał | UKS Kontra Warszawa | 3 | 1 |
117. | |
STANIA Damian | MUKS 21 I Płock | 1 | 1 |
118. | |
WACHOWICZ Przemysław | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 12 | 1 |
119. | |
WOSCHOLSKI Hubert | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 5 | 1 |
120. | |
WOŹNICA Igor | MUKS 21 I Płock | 2 | 1 |
121. | |
ZALEWSKI Dominik | MUKS 21 I Płock | 5 | 1 |
122. | |
ZIELONKA Kuba | KS Victoria Piaseczno | 14 | 1 |