Dolnośląska Liga Dzieci Chłopców - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
ŁUKAWSKI Kacper | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 11 | 76 |
2. | |
TOMASIEWICZ Karol | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 13 | 74 |
3. | |
MIKULEWICZ Jakub | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 13 | 71 |
4. | |
DZIEDZIC Kornel | ŚKPR Świdnica | 13 | 68 |
5. | |
CICHOŃ Adrian | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 13 | 61 |
6. | |
MROZOWSKI Igor | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 12 | 51 |
7. | |
BIAŁOWĄS Mikołaj | LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława | 10 | 48 |
8. | |
ŚWIRSKI Mateusz | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 13 | 40 |
9. | |
RUTOWICZ Patryk | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 13 | 39 |
10. | |
KACZOR Fabian | ŚKPR Świdnica | 12 | 35 |
11. | |
MARKOWSKI Maciej | ŚKPR Świdnica | 12 | 35 |
12. | |
OPALIŃSKI Amadeusz | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 11 | 34 |
13. | |
KRZECZOWSKI Michał | UKS Śniadek Jelenia Góra | 12 | 32 |
14. | |
KAŁUŻNY Paweł | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 11 | 31 |
15. | |
LEŚNIKOWSKI Franciszek | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 9 | 31 |
16. | |
SZPORKO Antoni | ŚKPR Świdnica | 14 | 31 |
17. | |
WŁOSTOWSKI Ksawery | ŚKPR Świdnica | 14 | 31 |
18. | |
SZYMAŃSKI Konrad | KS SPR Chrobry Głogów | 10 | 29 |
19. | |
KRÓLAK Damian | ŚKPR Świdnica | 10 | 27 |
20. | |
LAFERI Bartosz | LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława | 10 | 27 |
21. | |
KŁONOWSKI Tomasz | KS SPR Chrobry Głogów | 9 | 26 |
22. | |
CHRZĄSTOWSKI Wiktor | ŚKPR Świdnica | 14 | 25 |
23. | |
KARPISZ Krzysztof | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 13 | 24 |
24. | |
PILECKI Jakub | KS SPR Chrobry Głogów | 12 | 24 |
25. | |
DRĄŻEK Beniamin | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 13 | 23 |
26. | |
KOŁODZIEJ Ernest | UKS Śniadek Jelenia Góra | 13 | 22 |
27. | |
WOJTKOWSKI Maksymilian | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 12 | 22 |
28. | |
JANIUK Patryk | LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława | 8 | 21 |
29. | |
KOŚCIAŃSKI Bartosz | KS SPR Chrobry Głogów | 8 | 21 |
30. | |
HOŁDA Jakub | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 12 | 20 |
31. | |
MYŚKO Alan | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 11 | 20 |
32. | |
PIEKARSKI Szymon | KS SPR Chrobry Głogów | 6 | 18 |
33. | |
HOLLINGER Konrad | ŚKPR Świdnica | 13 | 17 |
34. | |
KAŁUŻKA Mikołaj | KS SPR Chrobry Głogów | 8 | 17 |
35. | |
LEITAN Szymon | KS SPR Chrobry Głogów | 10 | 16 |
36. | |
MICHALSKI Igor | ŚKPR Świdnica | 13 | 16 |
37. | |
WÓJCIK Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 9 | 16 |
38. | |
DOROBA Kewin | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 12 | 15 |
39. | |
GARSZTKA Mikołaj | KS SPR Chrobry Głogów | 11 | 15 |
40. | |
PIERZCHAŁA Kacper | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 11 | 15 |
41. | |
DZIERŻAWSKI Dominik | KS SPR Chrobry Głogów | 9 | 14 |
42. | |
GUSIACKI Filip | ŚKPR Świdnica | 12 | 14 |
43. | |
ZABŁOCKI Kamil | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 12 | 14 |
44. | |
KLOCEK Filip | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 11 | 13 |
45. | |
STYRCZ Arkadiusz | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 10 | 13 |
46. | |
JAMBROŻEK Michał | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 7 | 12 |
47. | |
KATA Rafał | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 12 | 12 |
48. | |
KUDELA Jakub | LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława | 10 | 12 |
49. | |
JANIK Kacper | KS SPR Chrobry Głogów | 11 | 11 |
50. | |
WYRZYKOWSKI Oskar | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 11 | 11 |
51. | |
KACZMAREK Jakub | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 14 | 10 |
52. | |
SZOKAŁO Michał | KS SPR Chrobry Głogów | 10 | 10 |
53. | |
CELOCH Filip | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 8 | 9 |
54. | |
MIŁUCH Konrad | KS SPR Chrobry Głogów | 10 | 9 |
55. | |
ŚWIECHOWSKI Maciej | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 5 | 9 |
56. | |
KUBIAK Bartłomiej | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 11 | 8 |
57. | |
STRĄCZEK Arkadiusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 10 | 8 |
58. | |
BEKAS Dawid | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 12 | 7 |
59. | |
CIERLIK Oskar | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 7 |
60. | |
PARYŻ Bartosz | KS SPR Chrobry Głogów | 7 | 7 |
61. | |
WOJSA Oliwier | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 8 | 7 |
62. | |
WOLAŃSKI Maciej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 10 | 7 |
63. | |
GABRYŚ Filip | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 10 | 6 |
64. | |
PIOTROWSKI Igor | UKS Śniadek Jelenia Góra | 10 | 6 |
65. | |
SUPRYNOWICZ Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 14 | 6 |
66. | |
GIERAK Kacper | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 9 | 5 |
67. | |
KŁOSOWSKI Kajetan | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 6 | 5 |
68. | |
MARZEWSKI Mikołaj | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 4 | 5 |
69. | |
WYCISZKIEWICZ Jakub | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 8 | 5 |
70. | |
ZALEWA Piotr | UKS Śniadek Jelenia Góra | 12 | 5 |
71. | |
ADAMCZAK Kajetan | KS SPR Chrobry Głogów | 8 | 4 |
72. | |
DORSZ Adrian | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 2 | 4 |
73. | |
HRYŃKÓW Bartosz | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 6 | 4 |
74. | |
PRZYBYŁEK Oskar | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2 | 4 |
75. | |
SINICKI Marek | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 3 | 4 |
76. | |
DĄBROWSKI Daniel | ŚKPR Świdnica | 4 | 3 |
77. | |
DYBALSKI Jakub | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 5 | 3 |
78. | |
KAŁKA Alan | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 1 | 3 |
79. | |
KAŁUŻNY Piotr | UKS Śniadek Jelenia Góra | 4 | 3 |
80. | |
KAROL Piotr | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 6 | 3 |
81. | |
KOWALSKI Jan | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 8 | 3 |
82. | |
MADZIARA Stanisław | ŚKPR Świdnica | 6 | 3 |
83. | |
MIELESZCZENKO Patryk | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 8 | 3 |
84. | |
PAWŁOWSKI Bartosz | KS SPR Chrobry Głogów | 5 | 3 |
85. | |
RZEPKA Jakub | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 8 | 3 |
86. | |
SKIBA Kamil | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 7 | 3 |
87. | |
SZYMKÓW Antonio | UKS Śniadek Jelenia Góra | 14 | 3 |
88. | |
TRZECIAK Radosław | KS SPR Chrobry Głogów | 1 | 3 |
89. | |
WIECZOREK Kacper | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 6 | 3 |
90. | |
BURY Tomasz | UKS Śniadek Jelenia Góra | 14 | 2 |
91. | |
DEJA Maksymilian | UKS Śniadek Jelenia Góra | 10 | 2 |
92. | |
FELISZEK Adam | LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława | 10 | 2 |
93. | |
GŁOWACKI Jakub | KS SPR Chrobry Głogów | 2 | 2 |
94. | |
LICHOCKI Emil | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 2 | 2 |
95. | |
MAKAR Marcel | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 6 | 2 |
96. | |
TABISZ Kacper | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 12 | 2 |
97. | |
WESELSKI Maciej | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 2 | 2 |
98. | |
WILMAN Kacper | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 4 | 2 |
99. | |
BARANOWSKI Bartosz | EUCO-UKS Dziewiątka Legnica | 3 | 1 |
100. | |
LIZUREJ Marcel | UKS Śniadek Jelenia Góra | 13 | 1 |
101. | |
MAZUR Piotr | MKS Zagłębie Lubin | 2 | 1 |
102. | |
STECIĄG Stanisław | KS SPR Chrobry Głogów | 3 | 1 |
103. | |
STEFANIAK Daniel | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 2 | 1 |
104. | |
STĘPIEŃ Jakub | UKS Śniadek Jelenia Góra | 12 | 1 |
105. | |
ŚWIERZKO Tobiasz | LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława | 2 | 1 |
106. | |
TURŁOWICZ Franciszek | LKPR Moto-Jelcz Oława | 2 | 1 |
107. | |
WIKTOR Damian | ŚKPR Świdnica | 14 | 1 |
108. | |
ZAPERT Igor | MSPR Siódemka-Miedź Legnica | 3 | 1 |
109. | |
SOLAREK Jakub | KS SPR Chrobry Głogów | 2 | 0 |