Pomorska Liga Juniorów - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
SAŁATA Radosław | Tytani Wejherowo | 12 | 120 |
2. | |
STĘPIEŃ Rafał | MKS Truso Elbląg | 12 | 87 |
3. | |
ŁAWRYNOWICZ Bartłomiej | MKS Truso Elbląg | 12 | 85 |
4. | |
BENKOWSKI Alan | Wybrzeże Gdańsk I | 12 | 77 |
5. | |
KOSMALA Mateusz | MTS I Kwidzyn | 12 | 72 |
6. | |
KOSS Hubert | Tytani Wejherowo | 11 | 69 |
7. | |
KUTYŁA Nikodem | MTS II Kwidzyn | 8 | 63 |
8. | |
MALINSKI Paweł | Wybrzeże Gdańsk II | 12 | 61 |
9. | |
LASKOWSKI Marcin | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | 12 | 60 |
10. | |
SZCZEŚNIAK Dawid | Wybrzeże Gdańsk I | 12 | 58 |
11. | |
DERESZKIEWICZ Dawid | MTS II Kwidzyn | 11 | 56 |
12. | |
KARCZEWSKI Kamil | MKS Truso Elbląg | 12 | 53 |
13. | |
ŚLUSARSKI Igor | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | 12 | 53 |
14. | |
ORLICH Łukasz | MTS I Kwidzyn | 11 | 48 |
15. | |
WADOWSKI Filip | MTS I Kwidzyn | 10 | 48 |
16. | |
GRABOWSKI Cezary | Tytani Wejherowo | 12 | 47 |
17. | |
PREUSS Bartosz | MTS II Kwidzyn | 12 | 47 |
18. | |
SKIBA Piotr | MTS II Kwidzyn | 12 | 46 |
19. | |
KOWSZUK Wojciech | MTS I Kwidzyn | 12 | 45 |
20. | |
CZAPLA Paweł | MKS Truso Elbląg | 11 | 44 |
21. | |
GRZENKOWICZ Patryk | MTS I Kwidzyn | 12 | 44 |
22. | |
STOJEK Jeremi | Wybrzeże Gdańsk II | 11 | 44 |
23. | |
WITKOWSKI Filip | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | 10 | 44 |
24. | |
CHYŁA Maksymilian | Wybrzeże Gdańsk II | 12 | 39 |
25. | |
LASKOWSKI Kajetan | Wybrzeże Gdańsk II | 12 | 39 |
26. | |
KUROWSKI Damian | Wybrzeże Gdańsk II | 12 | 35 |
27. | |
PIECZONKA Patryk | Wybrzeże Gdańsk I | 10 | 34 |
28. | |
URBAŃSKI Wiktor | MKS Truso Elbląg | 12 | 34 |
29. | |
DZIECIĄTKOWSKI Jakub | Wybrzeże Gdańsk I | 10 | 32 |
30. | |
KLAPKA Michał | MTS I Kwidzyn | 10 | 32 |
31. | |
KRAJNIK Wiktor | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | 12 | 32 |
32. | |
TRZECIŃSKI Cyprian | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | 9 | 32 |
33. | |
DYMIK Adrian | MTS II Kwidzyn | 9 | 30 |
34. | |
POŹNIAK Paweł | Wybrzeże Gdańsk II | 11 | 30 |
35. | |
SCHACHTA Damian | Wybrzeże Gdańsk II | 10 | 27 |
36. | |
GAŁKA Łukasz | Wybrzeże Gdańsk II | 11 | 26 |
37. | |
JANKOWSKI Gustaw | MTS I Kwidzyn | 12 | 26 |
38. | |
LEONIUK Maciej | MTS II Kwidzyn | 10 | 26 |
39. | |
IWAŃCZUK Michał | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | 10 | 25 |
40. | |
OSTAŁOWSKI Filip | MKS Truso Elbląg | 12 | 25 |
41. | |
DAWIDOWSKI Dawid | Tytani Wejherowo | 11 | 24 |
42. | |
SPARZAK Kacper | MKS Truso Elbląg | 12 | 24 |
43. | |
KISIELEWSKI Mariusz | MTS II Kwidzyn | 11 | 23 |
44. | |
BUDZICH Piotr | MKS Truso Elbląg | 7 | 21 |
45. | |
MURACKI Dariusz | MTS II Kwidzyn | 11 | 21 |
46. | |
SUCHŁABOWICZ Piotr | Wybrzeże Gdańsk I | 7 | 21 |
47. | |
DEMBOWSKI Jan | MTS I Kwidzyn | 12 | 20 |
48. | |
KOVAĆS Krzysztof | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | 10 | 19 |
49. | |
SZTYRBICKI Paweł | MTS II Kwidzyn | 12 | 19 |
50. | |
JASZCZAK Michał | Wybrzeże Gdańsk I | 8 | 17 |
51. | |
MIELEWCZYK Robert | Tytani Wejherowo | 11 | 16 |
52. | |
OLSZEWSKI Adrian | Wybrzeże Gdańsk I | 10 | 15 |
53. | |
ZAJĄC Sebastian | Wybrzeże Gdańsk I | 10 | 15 |
54. | |
GODLEJEWSKI Patryk | Wybrzeże Gdańsk II | 8 | 14 |
55. | |
LEWANDOWSKI Filip | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | 9 | 14 |
56. | |
STĘPIEŃ Adam | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | 2 | 14 |
57. | |
GAWLIKOWSKI Norbert | Tytani Wejherowo | 12 | 13 |
58. | |
DEMBOWSKI Patryk | MTS I Kwidzyn | 12 | 12 |
59. | |
SERWATYŃSKI Nikodem | Wybrzeże Gdańsk I | 12 | 12 |
60. | |
CIERZAN Michał | MKS Truso Elbląg | 8 | 11 |
61. | |
JAKUBIK Karol | Wybrzeże Gdańsk I | 10 | 11 |
62. | |
KOBIELA Mikołaj | MTS I Kwidzyn | 12 | 11 |
63. | |
SKÓRA Adrian | MTS II Kwidzyn | 6 | 11 |
64. | |
BAL Jakub | Wybrzeże Gdańsk I | 4 | 10 |
65. | |
BARTNICKI Cezary | MKS Truso Elbląg | 12 | 10 |
66. | |
FILBRANDT Mateusz | MTS II Kwidzyn | 11 | 10 |
67. | |
GUZIEWICZ Alan | MTS I Kwidzyn | 4 | 10 |
68. | |
KUREK Wiktor | Wybrzeże Gdańsk II | 5 | 10 |
69. | |
WERRA Kacper | MTS I Kwidzyn | 11 | 10 |
70. | |
ZDANOWICZ Kacper | Wybrzeże Gdańsk I | 9 | 9 |
71. | |
JAŚKOWIAK Eryk | Wybrzeże Gdańsk I | 9 | 8 |
72. | |
KOZYCZ Kamil | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | 3 | 8 |
73. | |
LEWANDOWSKI Dominik | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | 5 | 8 |
74. | |
STEFANI Filip | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | 2 | 8 |
75. | |
ZWIERZYŃSKI Kamil | MTS II Kwidzyn | 6 | 8 |
76. | |
BOLEK Jakub | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | 5 | 7 |
77. | |
DOERING Bartosz | Tytani Wejherowo | 12 | 7 |
78. | |
HEYDA Szymon | MKS Truso Elbląg | 6 | 7 |
79. | |
PITUCHA Paweł | Wybrzeże Gdańsk II | 9 | 6 |
80. | |
CZAPLEWSKI Michał | Tytani Wejherowo | 3 | 5 |
81. | |
GALUS Jakub | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | 10 | 5 |
82. | |
LUKS Michał | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | 1 | 5 |
83. | |
PAPINA Maciej | Wybrzeże Gdańsk I | 3 | 5 |
84. | |
DUDZIŃSKI Damian | Tytani Wejherowo | 9 | 4 |
85. | |
KARASIEWICZ Przemysław | MTS I Kwidzyn | 8 | 4 |
86. | |
KLOSKOWSKI Jakub | Wybrzeże Gdańsk I | 2 | 4 |
87. | |
KOZYCZ Sebastian | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | 2 | 4 |
88. | |
KUROWSKI Szymon | MKS Truso Elbląg | 5 | 4 |
89. | |
KOWALKOWSKI Joachim | MKS Truso Elbląg | 6 | 3 |
90. | |
KUPC Bartosz | MTS I Kwidzyn | 6 | 3 |
91. | |
LADEMANN Mikołaj | Tytani Wejherowo | 9 | 3 |
92. | |
ROMPA Konrad | Tytani Wejherowo | 9 | 3 |
93. | |
ROSTANKOWSKI Michał | MTS II Kwidzyn | 6 | 3 |
94. | |
DĄBROWSKI Jakub | MKS Truso Elbląg | 12 | 2 |
95. | |
KACZOR Sebastian | SMS ZPRP Gdańsk | 9 | 2 |
96. | |
PAPKE Kamil | Wybrzeże Gdańsk II | 2 | 2 |
97. | |
SUCHARSKI Michał | MKS Truso Elbląg | 10 | 2 |
98. | |
FORMELA Jakub | Wybrzeże Gdańsk I | 5 | 1 |
99. | |
LEMAŃCZYK Jakub | Wybrzeże Gdańsk II | 1 | 1 |
100. | |
LIPIEC Wacław | Tytani Wejherowo | 9 | 1 |
101. | |
MAJKOWSKI Jakub | Wybrzeże Gdańsk I | 1 | 1 |
102. | |
PIECHOWSKI Nikodem | Wybrzeże Gdańsk II | 3 | 1 |
103. | |
POGRANICZNY Mateusz | Wybrzeże Gdańsk I | 1 | 1 |
104. | |
SZCZĘSNY Kacper | Wybrzeże Gdańsk I | 1 | 1 |
105. | |
TARAJKIEWICZ Maciej | Wybrzeże Gdańsk I | 2 | 1 |
106. | |
WOŹNIAKOWSKI Michał | Wybrzeże Gdańsk II | 3 | 1 |
107. | |
ZEMEŁKA Jakub | Wybrzeże Gdańsk I | 2 | 1 |
108. | |
TERZIMANN Maciej | MTS I Kwidzyn | 1 | 0 |