Wielkopolska Liga Młodzików gr. P - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
PAWLAK Jan | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 12 | 130 |
2. | |
WITKOWSKI Łukasz | MKS Real Astromal Leszno | 11 | 120 |
3. | |
SZMANIA Rafał | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec II | 12 | 77 |
4. | |
KONIECZNY Maciej | Sparta Młodzik II | 11 | 76 |
5. | |
ŁOSIŃSKI Alex | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec II | 12 | 69 |
6. | |
JANCZYK Kacper | MKS Poznań II | 11 | 55 |
7. | |
JASKOWSKI Michał | MKS Poznań II | 12 | 54 |
8. | |
SKÓRCZYŃSKI Kacper | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 12 | 54 |
9. | |
MRUK Nikodem | MKS Real Astromal Leszno | 11 | 51 |
10. | |
OSZMAŁEK Jan | UKS Spartakus Buk | 12 | 50 |
11. | |
CZAPRAŃSKI Jan | Sparta Młodzik II | 11 | 47 |
12. | |
ŚMIERZCHALSKI Kacper | UKS Spartakus Buk | 11 | 47 |
13. | |
NOWIŃSKI Aleksy | SSRiR Start Konin | 12 | 46 |
14. | |
KANICKI Jakub | MKS Real Astromal Leszno | 10 | 44 |
15. | |
WALKOWIAK Borys | SSRiR Start Konin | 10 | 42 |
16. | |
POGONOWSKI Stanisław | UKS Spartakus Buk | 12 | 41 |
17. | |
KAŁEK Adam | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 12 | 38 |
18. | |
SZUKAŁA Mateusz | UKS Spartakus Buk | 10 | 38 |
19. | |
WACHOWIAK Kacper | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec II | 9 | 38 |
20. | |
SROCZYŃSKI Dawid | MKS Poznań II | 11 | 36 |
21. | |
KUTA Jakub | Sparta Młodzik II | 11 | 35 |
22. | |
ADAMCZEWSKI Mateusz | SSRiR Start Konin | 11 | 34 |
23. | |
MYSIAK Dawid | Sparta Młodzik II | 10 | 32 |
24. | |
JURCZAK Patryk | SSRiR Start Konin | 8 | 31 |
25. | |
PRUSZKOWSKI Bartosz | Sparta Młodzik II | 9 | 31 |
26. | |
POGONOWSKI Jan | UKS Spartakus Buk | 12 | 29 |
27. | |
SKORUPIŃSKI Mikołaj | MKS Real Astromal Leszno | 9 | 25 |
28. | |
NOWICKI Jan | UKS Spartakus Buk | 12 | 24 |
29. | |
BOGIELCZYK Mateusz | Sparta Młodzik II | 10 | 23 |
30. | |
URBANIAK Krzysztof | MKS Poznań II | 12 | 23 |
31. | |
JANICKI Filip | MKS Real Astromal Leszno | 10 | 21 |
32. | |
OWCZARCZAK Kacper | UKS Spartakus Buk | 8 | 21 |
33. | |
RUNOWSKI Sebastian | MKS Poznań II | 7 | 21 |
34. | |
RYDZEWSKI Mikołaj | MKS Poznań II | 12 | 20 |
35. | |
KOZŁOWSKI Tymoteusz | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec II | 12 | 19 |
36. | |
WITTK JEŻEWSKI Ksawery | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 12 | 19 |
37. | |
ŁESYK Maciej | Sparta Młodzik II | 11 | 18 |
38. | |
CHOMKO Hubert | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec II | 9 | 16 |
39. | |
MANTAJ Michał | Sparta Młodzik II | 9 | 16 |
40. | |
KIEDROWSKI Maksymilan | Sparta Młodzik II | 10 | 15 |
41. | |
SZYMANEK Jakub | Sparta Młodzik II | 10 | 15 |
42. | |
KOSMOWSKI Filip | MKS Poznań II | 8 | 13 |
43. | |
GŁUCHOWSKI Antoni | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 10 | 12 |
44. | |
RUPNIEWSKI Mateusz | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 5 | 12 |
45. | |
HOŁOWIŃSKA Marta | SSRiR Start Konin | 9 | 11 |
46. | |
KORBACZYŃSKI Herbert | SSRiR Start Konin | 6 | 11 |
47. | |
ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Poznań II | 6 | 11 |
48. | |
PURULAK Przemysław | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec II | 12 | 11 |
49. | |
SIERZPUTOWSKI Jakub | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 10 | 11 |
50. | |
PETROL Gracjan | MKS Poznań II | 11 | 10 |
51. | |
BORKOWSKI Oskar | MKS Poznań II | 6 | 9 |
52. | |
BRYKSY Krystian | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 7 | 9 |
53. | |
KRZYŚCIN Igor | Sparta Młodzik II | 6 | 9 |
54. | |
JAROCKI Bartosz | SSRiR Start Konin | 6 | 8 |
55. | |
PIASKOWSKI Dawid | UKS Spartakus Buk | 11 | 8 |
56. | |
ŻMIDZIŃSKI Michał | MKS Poznań II | 8 | 8 |
57. | |
ANDRASZYK Mikołaj | UKS Spartakus Buk | 11 | 7 |
58. | |
GRZELAK Jan | SSRiR Start Konin | 11 | 7 |
59. | |
MICHALSKI Kacper | Sparta Młodzik II | 4 | 6 |
60. | |
ŚWITAŁA Maksymilian | MKS Poznań II | 5 | 6 |
61. | |
ZAREMBA Mateusz | MKS Poznań II | 10 | 6 |
62. | |
ZBOROWSKI Wojciech | MKS Poznań II | 10 | 6 |
63. | |
ŹRÓDELNY Maciej | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 2 | 6 |
64. | |
UYEN Erik | MKS Poznań II | 11 | 5 |
65. | |
BYSTRY Marcin | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 11 | 4 |
66. | |
GRYNASZKO Bartosz | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 10 | 4 |
67. | |
OLEJNIK Patryk | MKS Real Astromal Leszno | 1 | 4 |
68. | |
POPIELA Jan | SSRiR Start Konin | 11 | 4 |
69. | |
GROMADZKI Jakub | MKS Poznań II | 7 | 3 |
70. | |
JAGODZIŃSKI Wiktor | SSRiR Start Konin | 5 | 3 |
71. | |
KRUPKA Piotr | MKS Real Astromal Leszno | 11 | 3 |
72. | |
MILER Oskar | Sparta Młodzik II | 7 | 3 |
73. | |
NADLEWSKI Olaf | SSRiR Start Konin | 3 | 3 |
74. | |
SZUDROWICZ Eryk | SSRiR Start Konin | 10 | 3 |
75. | |
FRONTCZAK Hubert | SSRiR Start Konin | 10 | 2 |
76. | |
JÓSKOWIAK Michał | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 4 | 2 |
77. | |
JURAK Jakub | UKS Spartakus Buk | 11 | 2 |
78. | |
KOWALEWSKI Filip | UKS Spartakus Buk | 10 | 2 |
79. | |
KUBACKI Mateusz | SSRiR Start Konin | 9 | 2 |
80. | |
SZLANGA Bartosz | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec II | 12 | 2 |
81. | |
WESOŁOWSKI Marcin | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec II | 6 | 2 |
82. | |
GEJGAŁ Jakub | MKS Real Astromal Leszno | 2 | 1 |
83. | |
GŁÓW Adam | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec II | 8 | 1 |
84. | |
GRAMZA Nikodem | MKS Nielba Wągrowiec II | 9 | 1 |
85. | |
KAROLKIEWICZ Filip | SSRiR Start Konin | 6 | 1 |
86. | |
KRUG Jakub | MKS Real Astromal Leszno | 2 | 1 |
87. | |
KRUPNICKI Jakub | MKS Real Astromal Leszno | 6 | 1 |
88. | |
PRZYBYLAK Albert | UKS Spartakus Buk | 9 | 1 |
89. | |
AUGUSTYNIAK Wojciech | UKS Lider Swarzędz | 1 | 0 |