Opolska Liga Chłopców gr. B - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
KACZKA Adam | ASPR Zawadzkie | 11 | 58 |
2. | |
MUSZKIET Kacper | ASPR Zawadzkie | 11 | 39 |
3. | |
TYMICH Łukasz | ASPR Zawadzkie | 11 | 31 |
4. | |
GRZEJSZCZAK Dawid | Gwardia Opole | 9 | 28 |
5. | |
RAWECKI Filip | Orzeł Opole | 11 | 27 |
6. | |
POŹNIAK Filip | Gwardia Opole | 11 | 25 |
7. | |
KOPREK Daniel | ASPR Zawadzkie | 11 | 21 |
8. | |
TILECZEK Jakub | Gwardia Opole | 11 | 21 |
9. | |
GAŁWA Paweł | Orzeł Opole | 8 | 20 |
10. | |
WYPYCH Michał | Gwardia Opole | 11 | 19 |
11. | |
KULESA Dawid | M-GTS Siódemka Ozimek | 6 | 17 |
12. | |
AKSAMIT Kacper | Orzeł Opole | 11 | 14 |
13. | |
CHWOJNICKI Bartosz | Orzeł Opole | 8 | 10 |
14. | |
CZYŻ Mateusz | Orzeł Opole | 11 | 10 |
15. | |
JANUS Bartłomiej | ASPR Zawadzkie | 8 | 8 |
16. | |
KNAPIK Maksymilian | Gwardia Opole | 11 | 8 |
17. | |
TKACZ Wojciech | Orzeł Opole | 11 | 8 |
18. | |
MIKOŁAJCZYK Jakub | ASPR Zawadzkie | 11 | 7 |
19. | |
SKORUPA Kacper | ASPR Zawadzkie | 9 | 7 |
20. | |
LUKSA Jakub | Orzeł Opole | 8 | 6 |
21. | |
PIECHOTA Szymon | Gwardia Opole | 8 | 6 |
22. | |
RUGAŁA Bartłomiej | Orzeł Opole | 11 | 6 |
23. | |
WACH Łukasz | Orzeł Opole | 8 | 6 |
24. | |
KASPEREK Antoni | Orzeł Opole | 8 | 5 |
25. | |
MATYSIAK Nico | Orzeł Opole | 11 | 5 |
26. | |
POLOCZEK Michał | Orzeł Opole | 6 | 5 |
27. | |
ROESLER Łukasz | Gwardia Opole | 9 | 4 |
28. | |
JANCZURA Błażej | Gwardia Opole | 11 | 3 |
29. | |
KACZKA Maciej | ASPR Zawadzkie | 11 | 3 |
30. | |
NOWAK Lukas | Orzeł Opole | 11 | 3 |
31. | |
CHROBAK Jakub | Gwardia Opole | 6 | 2 |
32. | |
DEBERNY Jakub | Gwardia Opole | 9 | 2 |
33. | |
DWORNIK Maciej | M-GTS Siódemka Ozimek | 9 | 2 |
34. | |
FIT Michał | Orzeł Opole | 8 | 2 |
35. | |
KAMPA Martin | ASPR Zawadzkie | 6 | 2 |
36. | |
KOPIEC Bartosz | Gwardia Opole | 11 | 2 |
37. | |
STARCZEWSKI Radosław | ASPR Zawadzkie | 8 | 2 |
38. | |
BACHŁAJ Maciej | M-GTS Siódemka Ozimek | 3 | 1 |
39. | |
GAJEWSKI Maciej | Orzeł Opole | 3 | 1 |
40. | |
GLAPA Adam | M-GTS Siódemka Ozimek | 9 | 1 |
41. | |
KOJDER Bartłomiej | M-GTS Siódemka Ozimek | 9 | 1 |
42. | |
SKÓRA Adrian | Gwardia Opole | 2 | 1 |
43. | |
SOWIAK Fabian | ASPR Zawadzkie | 11 | 1 |