Warszawsko-Mazowiecka Liga Mlodziczek - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCZYŃ
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
SZCZEPANEK Oliwia | KPR ROKiS Radzymin | 20 | 239 |
2. | |
DWORNICZUK Iga | AP Marcovia Marki | 20 | 217 |
3. | |
GOSCHORSKA Gabriela | KS Zawkrze Mława | 19 | 189 |
4. | |
GRANICKA Joanna | UKS Varsovia II Warszawa | 18 | 179 |
5. | |
KOMORSKA Martyna | AP Marcovia Marki | 20 | 178 |
6. | |
GADZIŃSKA Julia | UKS Wilanowia | 19 | 154 |
7. | |
MATUSIAK Aleksandra | KPR ROKiS Radzymin | 20 | 138 |
8. | |
SOBKA Karolina | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 20 | 138 |
9. | |
BOKUNIEWICZ Kamila | UKS Zielonka | 19 | 134 |
10. | |
DOMASZCZYŃSKA Julia | AP Marcovia Marki | 20 | 117 |
11. | |
KWIATKOWSKA Alicja | MKS Ochota Warszawa I | 16 | 114 |
12. | |
MIKOS Wiktoria | AZS EUST Radom | 20 | 112 |
13. | |
KUBSKA Nina | UKS Wilanowia | 20 | 109 |
14. | |
ZAKRZEWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Varsovia II Warszawa | 18 | 96 |
15. | |
SAWCZUK Gabriela | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 19 | 89 |
16. | |
BALCERZAK Kornelia | KS Zawkrze Mława | 20 | 85 |
17. | |
JÓŹWIK Jagoda | UKS Zielonka | 20 | 84 |
18. | |
KUDŹBA Maja | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 20 | 84 |
19. | |
MASŁOWSKA Oliwia | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 16 | 84 |
20. | |
ROMAŃSKA Laura | UKS Varsovia I Warszawa | 17 | 83 |
21. | |
GRYKA Paulina | MKS Ochota Warszawa I | 20 | 80 |
22. | |
BUKSAKOWSKA Maja | AP Marcovia Marki | 14 | 79 |
23. | |
IGIELSKA Zofia | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 20 | 76 |
24. | |
KOWALSKA Kinga | UKS Wilanowia | 15 | 76 |
25. | |
ZAWADZKA Andżelika | AZS EUST Radom | 20 | 76 |
26. | |
CZYŻAK Julia | UKS Zielonka | 19 | 75 |
27. | |
GIERS Klaudia | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 17 | 70 |
28. | |
GÓRECKA Maria | UKS Wilanowia | 17 | 68 |
29. | |
GRZYBOWSKA Julia | KS Zawkrze Mława | 17 | 68 |
30. | |
STRUS Gabriela | UKS Varsovia I Warszawa | 20 | 68 |
31. | |
ADAMCZYK Karolina | UKS Varsovia II Warszawa | 20 | 66 |
32. | |
BACHURSKA Kinga | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 17 | 64 |
33. | |
BIELSKA Karolina | KS Zawkrze Mława | 19 | 64 |
34. | |
ŻMIJEWSKA Natalia | KPR ROKiS Radzymin | 17 | 55 |
35. | |
BIENIAKOŃSKA Olga | UKS Varsovia I Warszawa | 16 | 54 |
36. | |
MAKAROW Wiktoria | UKS Zielonka | 20 | 53 |
37. | |
MISIEWICZ Amelia | UKS Varsovia I Warszawa | 19 | 53 |
38. | |
TURKOWSKA Paulina | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 20 | 53 |
39. | |
BEKISZ Natalia | UKS Varsovia I Warszawa | 19 | 50 |
40. | |
CHMIELEWSKA Weronika | UKS Varsovia I Warszawa | 17 | 49 |
41. | |
KMIEĆ Emilia | MKS Ochota Warszawa I | 7 | 49 |
42. | |
CIBOROWSKA Maja | UKS Varsovia I Warszawa | 17 | 46 |
43. | |
STĘPNIAK Julia | UKS Zielonka | 18 | 46 |
44. | |
WOJS Magdalena | MKS Ochota Warszawa I | 16 | 43 |
45. | |
STRZAŁKOWSKA Zofia | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 18 | 42 |
46. | |
GRZYBOWSKA Amelia | AZS EUST Radom | 19 | 41 |
47. | |
BALASIEWICZ Natalia | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 16 | 40 |
48. | |
SKWARKOWSKA Julia | UKS Varsovia II Warszawa | 15 | 40 |
49. | |
DĄDZIK Aleksandra | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 10 | 39 |
50. | |
JANKOWSKA Paulina | KPR ROKiS Radzymin | 20 | 39 |
51. | |
KOWALEWSKA Weronika | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 18 | 39 |
52. | |
STAROŃ Aleksandra | AP Marcovia Marki | 18 | 39 |
53. | |
CHROMIŃSKA Gabriela | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 20 | 36 |
54. | |
LAO Kinga | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 20 | 35 |
55. | |
PRIETZ Laura | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 16 | 35 |
56. | |
SIWIŃSKA Alicja | MKS Ochota Warszawa I | 14 | 35 |
57. | |
STOLA Dominika | MKS Ochota Warszawa I | 13 | 34 |
58. | |
NOWICKA Maria | KPR ROKiS Radzymin | 17 | 33 |
59. | |
BIAŁOWĄS Kamila | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 20 | 32 |
60. | |
KORCZAK Karina | MKS Ochota Warszawa I | 15 | 31 |
61. | |
CIESIELSKA Dominika | KS Zawkrze Mława | 16 | 30 |
62. | |
GOLUCH Elżbieta | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 17 | 29 |
63. | |
KOWALSKA Oliwia | AP Marcovia Marki | 14 | 29 |
64. | |
KOZIK Marianna | UKS Wilanowia | 18 | 29 |
65. | |
SIKORA Anna | AZS EUST Radom | 19 | 27 |
66. | |
SZOSTAK Nicole | MKS Ochota Warszawa I | 13 | 27 |
67. | |
SADOWSKA Marika | UKS Wilanowia | 14 | 25 |
68. | |
SŁODEK Angelika | UKS Varsovia I Warszawa | 20 | 24 |
69. | |
KIELAN Martyna | MKS Ochota Warszawa I | 16 | 23 |
70. | |
OLEKSIEWICZ Aleksandra | UKS Zielonka | 19 | 23 |
71. | |
SIKORSKA Weronika | AZS EUST Radom | 17 | 22 |
72. | |
PYSZLAK Alicja | UKS Varsovia II Warszawa | 15 | 21 |
73. | |
ŁOMŻA Dominika | KPR ROKiS Radzymin | 16 | 20 |
74. | |
BARSZCZEWSKA Alicja | UKS Varsovia I Warszawa | 16 | 19 |
75. | |
ŚLIWIŃSKA Amelia | UKS Varsovia II Warszawa | 18 | 19 |
76. | |
ZIÓŁKOWSKA Gabriela | UKS Varsovia I Warszawa | 19 | 19 |
77. | |
JAKUBOWSKA Martyna | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 18 | 18 |
78. | |
CYBULSKA Zofia | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 20 | 17 |
79. | |
MAŁKIEWICZ Joanna | UKS Wilanowia | 19 | 16 |
80. | |
OSITEK Julia | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 18 | 16 |
81. | |
RUTKOWSKA Natalia | UKS Zielonka | 20 | 16 |
82. | |
WINNICKA Oliwia | UKS Varsovia II Warszawa | 12 | 16 |
83. | |
BŁAŻEJEWSKA Ida | UKS Varsovia II Warszawa | 12 | 15 |
84. | |
CIESIELSKA Natalia | KS Zawkrze Mława | 19 | 15 |
85. | |
ROZKOSZ Klaudia | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 12 | 15 |
86. | |
ZDZIERA Julia | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 15 | 15 |
87. | |
KOC Natalia | UKS Zielonka | 15 | 14 |
88. | |
OLĘDZKA Agnieszka | UKS Varsovia II Warszawa | 6 | 14 |
89. | |
POPŁAWSKA Julia | UKS Wilanowia | 11 | 14 |
90. | |
STANKIEWICZ Martyna | UKS Varsovia II Warszawa | 15 | 14 |
91. | |
KOCZUK Laura | UKS Zielonka | 12 | 13 |
92. | |
MICHALSKA Wiktoria | UKS Varsovia I Warszawa | 18 | 13 |
93. | |
CENCORA Maja | UKS Varsovia II Warszawa | 13 | 12 |
94. | |
PŁASKOCIŃSKA Julia | AZS EUST Radom | 15 | 12 |
95. | |
WAGNER Dominika | KPR ROKiS Radzymin | 19 | 12 |
96. | |
BRZEZIŃSKA Natalia | AP Marcovia Marki | 13 | 11 |
97. | |
GETKA Aleksandra | KPR ROKiS Radzymin | 15 | 11 |
98. | |
GÓRZYŃSKA Wiktoria | MKS Ochota Warszawa I | 13 | 11 |
99. | |
KOMAR Oliwia | UKS Varsovia I Warszawa | 11 | 11 |
100. | |
KULTYS Wiktoria | AP Marcovia Marki | 17 | 11 |
101. | |
PAWLIK Aleksandra | KPR ROKiS Radzymin | 14 | 11 |
102. | |
KWIRANT Julia | KPR ROKiS Radzymin | 9 | 10 |
103. | |
ORMIAŃSKA Weronika | AZS EUST Radom | 10 | 10 |
104. | |
PIETRUCHA Julia | KPR ROKiS Radzymin | 13 | 10 |
105. | |
PIETRZAK Nikola | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 20 | 10 |
106. | |
PROKOP Joanna | AZS EUST Radom | 6 | 10 |
107. | |
MARUSZEWSKA Natalia | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 16 | 9 |
108. | |
SZYDŁOWSKA Oliwia | AP Marcovia Marki | 15 | 9 |
109. | |
HOŁUJ Małgorzata | AZS EUST Radom | 2 | 8 |
110. | |
JANCZYK Natalia | KPR ROKiS Radzymin | 10 | 8 |
111. | |
PIETRAK Dominika | UKS Zielonka | 10 | 8 |
112. | |
PLEWA Oliwia | UKS Varsovia II Warszawa | 15 | 8 |
113. | |
SZUBIAK Roksana | KS Zawkrze Mława | 19 | 7 |
114. | |
ZIOMEK Łucja | AZS EUST Radom | 16 | 7 |
115. | |
BAUER Sylwia | UKS Wilanowia | 19 | 6 |
116. | |
BRYNCZKA Julia | UKS Varsovia II Warszawa | 11 | 6 |
117. | |
SPODAR Anna | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 4 | 6 |
118. | |
WIĘCKO Julia | UKS Wilanowia | 11 | 6 |
119. | |
KOZŁOWSKA Natalia | MKS Ochota Warszawa I | 9 | 5 |
120. | |
LISOWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Varsovia I Warszawa | 3 | 5 |
121. | |
DĘBSKA Andzelika | KS Zawkrze Mława | 8 | 4 |
122. | |
KOPKA Kaja | KPR ROKiS Radzymin | 8 | 4 |
123. | |
KURYS Magdalena | AZS EUST Radom | 16 | 4 |
124. | |
WOJTYŃSKA Maja | KPR ROKiS Radzymin | 10 | 4 |
125. | |
KRZYWKOWSKA Oliwia | MMKS Jutrzenka Płock | 9 | 3 |
126. | |
MALI Joanna | UKPR Agrykola Warszawa | 5 | 3 |
127. | |
MALIKOWSKA Natalia | KS Zawkrze Mława | 14 | 3 |
128. | |
MURZA Julia | UKS Varsovia I Warszawa | 14 | 3 |
129. | |
NACZAS Joanna | UKS Varsovia II Warszawa | 11 | 3 |
130. | |
PACYNA Patrycja | AZS EUST Radom | 15 | 3 |
131. | |
PRZENIESŁAWSKA Iga | UKS Wilanowia | 10 | 3 |
132. | |
CZYŻO Martyna | KPR ROKiS Radzymin | 10 | 2 |
133. | |
LESIKOW Natalia | UKS Wilanowia | 2 | 2 |
134. | |
RADZISZEWSKA Zofia | UKS Zielonka | 14 | 2 |
135. | |
SAWICKA Zuzanna | UKS Varsovia II Warszawa | 2 | 2 |
136. | |
ZAKROCZYMSKA Natalia | UKS Varsovia I Warszawa | 3 | 2 |
137. | |
ZYSKA Natalia | KPR ROKiS Radzymin | 6 | 2 |
138. | |
BUCHOLSKA Kornelia | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1 | 1 |
139. | |
CIEŚLAK Natalia | KS Zawkrze Mława | 5 | 1 |
140. | |
CIEŚLIŃSKA Weronika | KS Zawkrze Mława | 12 | 1 |
141. | |
GRZYB Małgorzata | AP Marcovia Marki | 3 | 1 |
142. | |
NAUMIUK Julia | UKS Varsovia I Warszawa | 16 | 1 |
143. | |
WALCZYŃSKA Oliwia | UKS Varsovia II Warszawa | 6 | 1 |
144. | |
WOJDA Oliwia | AP Marcovia Marki | 3 | 1 |