Świętokrzyska Liga Młodziczek - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCZYŃ
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
PASTUSZKA Michalina | Korona Handball I | 4 | 46 |
2. | |
GOCAŁ Julia | Korona Handball I | 4 | 35 |
3. | |
NIEBUDEK Wiktoria | UKS Olimpia I Końskie | 3 | 34 |
4. | |
NOWEK Natalia | UKS Olimpia II Końskie | 4 | 28 |
5. | |
SOSNOWY Natalia | UKS Olimpia II Końskie | 4 | 23 |
6. | |
KORZEKWA Wiktoria | UKS Olimpia II Końskie | 4 | 22 |
7. | |
WAWRZYCKA Klaudia | Korona Handball I | 4 | 20 |
8. | |
KUCHARSKA Amelia | UKS Olimpia I Końskie | 3 | 18 |
9. | |
ZYGADLEWICZ Zuzanna | Korona Handball II | 2 | 14 |
10. | |
OBARZANEK Aleksandra | Korona Handball I | 4 | 11 |
11. | |
BOCHENEK Aleksandra | KS Korab OSiR Staszów | 2 | 9 |
12. | |
DE SOUSA Daniela | UMKS Żak Kielce | 4 | 9 |
13. | |
GAD Dominika | Korona Handball I | 4 | 9 |
14. | |
PAZERA Julia | Korona Handball I | 4 | 8 |
15. | |
RZEPKA Kamila | UMKS Żak Kielce | 4 | 8 |
16. | |
GODEK Natalia | Korona Handball I | 4 | 7 |
17. | |
GRUSZCZYŃSKA Julia | Korona Handball I | 3 | 7 |
18. | |
KUBIK Julia | KS Korab OSiR Staszów | 2 | 7 |
19. | |
SĘKOWSKA Maria | UKS Olimpia II Końskie | 4 | 7 |
20. | |
DULEMBA Natalia | Korona Handball II | 2 | 6 |
21. | |
HERMAN Wiktoria | Korona Handball II | 2 | 6 |
22. | |
JACH Julia | UMKS Żak Kielce | 4 | 6 |
23. | |
SARA Martyna | UKS Olimpia II Końskie | 4 | 6 |
24. | |
SOSNOWSKA Zuzanna | UKS Olimpia I Końskie | 3 | 6 |
25. | |
ADACH Zuzanna | UKS Olimpia II Końskie | 4 | 5 |
26. | |
FILIPCZAK Natalia | UKS Olimpia II Końskie | 4 | 5 |
27. | |
GARBUS Dominika | Korona Handball I | 3 | 5 |
28. | |
KRAKOWIAK Marta | UKS Olimpia I Końskie | 2 | 5 |
29. | |
KUSIAK Monika | UKS Olimpia I Końskie | 3 | 5 |
30. | |
MAGDZIARZ Natalia | Korona Handball II | 2 | 5 |
31. | |
CHUDZIK Natalia | UMKS Żak Kielce | 1 | 4 |
32. | |
CZERWIEC Martyna | KS Korab OSiR Staszów | 2 | 4 |
33. | |
MACIAS Marcelina | KS Korab OSiR Staszów | 2 | 4 |
34. | |
SIWEK Julia | Korona Handball II | 2 | 4 |
35. | |
WIELGUS Katarzyna | KS Korab OSiR Staszów | 1 | 4 |
36. | |
KOTWICA Julia | Korona Handball II | 2 | 3 |
37. | |
MROCZKO Anita | Korona Handball II | 2 | 3 |
38. | |
SAMICZAK Dorota | UMKS Żak Kielce | 4 | 3 |
39. | |
SIEMIRADZKA Wiktoria | Korona Handball II | 2 | 3 |
40. | |
UZAROWICZ Martyna | UKS Olimpia II Końskie | 4 | 3 |
41. | |
GONDEK Weronika | KS Korab OSiR Staszów | 1 | 2 |
42. | |
GÓRAL Małgorzata | KS Korab OSiR Staszów | 2 | 2 |
43. | |
HABA Natalia | UMKS Żak Kielce | 4 | 2 |
44. | |
KUBICKA WIktoria | Korona Handball I | 4 | 2 |
45. | |
MOKWIŃSKA Zuzanna | UKS Olimpia II Końskie | 4 | 2 |
46. | |
RADEK Katarzyna | MSS Masłów | 1 | 2 |
47. | |
ROSIŃSKA Zuzanna | Korona Handball I | 4 | 2 |
48. | |
WDOWICZ Adrianna | UMKS Żak Kielce | 2 | 2 |
49. | |
CHOLEWIŃSKA Ewa | UKS Olimpia II Końskie | 4 | 1 |
50. | |
GORAJ Martyna | UKS Olimpia I Końskie | 2 | 1 |
51. | |
KOWALCZYK Katarzyna | Korona Handball II | 1 | 1 |
52. | |
LUDWINEK Dominika | UMKS Żak Kielce | 1 | 1 |
53. | |
MUNNICH Julia | UKS Olimpia I Końskie | 3 | 1 |
54. | |
OLAK Sara | UKS Olimpia II Końskie | 3 | 1 |
55. | |
RADEK Julia | MSS Masłów | 1 | 1 |
56. | |
SZPLIT Marta | Korona Handball II | 2 | 1 |
57. | |
TETELEWSKA Julia | Korona Handball I | 3 | 1 |
58. | |
WIDLIŃSKA Natalia | UMKS Żak Kielce | 2 | 1 |
59. | |
WYWIURA Weronika | UKS Olimpia II Końskie | 3 | 1 |
60. | |
ZARYCHTA Maja | MSS Masłów | 1 | 1 |