Śląska Liga Juniorów Młodszych - KLASYFIKACJA STRZELCÓW
Lp | Gracz | Klub | Mecze | Bramki | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | |
KURZAWA Marcin | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 14 | 151 |
2. | |
WITKOWICZ Krzysztof | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 16 | 147 |
3. | |
NAMYSLO Artur | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 16 | 138 |
4. | |
KOSMALA Jan | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 16 | 108 |
5. | |
RADZIKOWSKI Kamil | SPR Pogoń I 1945 Zabrze | 14 | 108 |
6. | |
MAZURKIEWICZ Krzysztof | UKS MOSM Bytom | 16 | 105 |
7. | |
KOLANO Kacper | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 15 | 101 |
8. | |
ABRAMSKI Hubert | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 15 | 91 |
9. | |
NIEWRZELA Filip | UKS MOSM Bytom | 16 | 91 |
10. | |
GÓRCZYK Dawid | SPR Pogoń I 1945 Zabrze | 15 | 90 |
11. | |
FAMUŁA Jacek | KS Tajfun Harbułtowice | 12 | 88 |
12. | |
LANGOS Fabian | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 13 | 86 |
13. | |
BEHRENS Mateusz | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 15 | 82 |
14. | |
BOROK Denis | SPR Pogoń I 1945 Zabrze | 13 | 76 |
15. | |
WÓJCIK Paweł | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 13 | 73 |
16. | |
BUDZIAŁOWSKI Dorian | KS Tajfun Harbułtowice | 15 | 72 |
17. | |
OŚCIK Patryk | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 16 | 71 |
18. | |
JAGIELAK Karol | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 14 | 67 |
19. | |
DZIUBA Kamil | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 15 | 66 |
20. | |
TORBUS Remigiusz | SPR Pogoń I 1945 Zabrze | 15 | 65 |
21. | |
MAKUCH Marcel | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 12 | 63 |
22. | |
PRONOBIS Alan | SPR Pogoń I 1945 Zabrze | 15 | 63 |
23. | |
KAWKA Paweł | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 13 | 61 |
24. | |
CISŁO Łukasz | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 14 | 58 |
25. | |
CIEPLIŃSKI Kacper | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 14 | 56 |
26. | |
JANUSZ Artur | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 16 | 52 |
27. | |
BRZYCHCZY Artur | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 16 | 51 |
28. | |
ŚLUSARZ Denis | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 9 | 50 |
29. | |
FIJAŁKOWSKI Marcel | SPR Pogoń I 1945 Zabrze | 14 | 49 |
30. | |
PACIOREK Piotr | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 14 | 48 |
31. | |
BEDNARZ Miłosz | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 14 | 47 |
32. | |
PELIŃSKI Daniel | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 15 | 47 |
33. | |
SKUBAŁA Fabian | UKS MOSM Bytom | 13 | 46 |
34. | |
SZAFRANIEC Mateusz | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 14 | 46 |
35. | |
LANG Dawid | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 15 | 45 |
36. | |
POKS Krzysztof | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 14 | 43 |
37. | |
JANIK Michał | KS Tajfun Harbułtowice | 7 | 42 |
38. | |
KRUCZALOK Michał | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 9 | 41 |
39. | |
OLSZEWSKI Patryk | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 11 | 41 |
40. | |
JASIEWICZ Wojciech | UKS MOSM Bytom | 13 | 40 |
41. | |
LICHOTA Grzegorz | SPR Pogoń I 1945 Zabrze | 14 | 39 |
42. | |
FRANK Dawid | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 16 | 38 |
43. | |
GAD Mateusz | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 13 | 37 |
44. | |
JAKUBCZYK Jakub | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 13 | 37 |
45. | |
JEZIORNY Jacek | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 16 | 37 |
46. | |
MALESZA Tymoteusz | UKS MOSM Bytom | 14 | 37 |
47. | |
BEDNARZ Krzysztof | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 14 | 36 |
48. | |
STRUSZ Piotr | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 14 | 35 |
49. | |
ŚWIERCZ Eryk | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 15 | 35 |
50. | |
SIKORSKI Jakub | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 15 | 32 |
51. | |
DRYKA Adrian | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 14 | 30 |
52. | |
GIBUŁA Cyprian | SPR Pogoń I 1945 Zabrze | 14 | 30 |
53. | |
POPANDA Wojciech | KS Tajfun Harbułtowice | 11 | 30 |
54. | |
PRZEŁONCZKOWSKI Jakub | UKS MOSM Bytom | 15 | 27 |
55. | |
KRUK Jakub | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 12 | 25 |
56. | |
SERAFIN Przemysław | KS Tajfun Harbułtowice | 15 | 24 |
57. | |
SITEK Kamil | KS Tajfun Harbułtowice | 7 | 24 |
58. | |
WĄŻ Krzysztof | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 16 | 24 |
59. | |
KRUK Jakub | KS Tajfun Harbułtowice | 10 | 23 |
60. | |
HERCOG Marcin | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 9 | 22 |
61. | |
ĆWIKLIŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 14 | 19 |
62. | |
GRABOWSKI Krzysztof | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 15 | 19 |
63. | |
MACHNIK Wojciech | KS Tajfun Harbułtowice | 9 | 19 |
64. | |
SZYMCZYK Szymon | KS Tajfun Harbułtowice | 14 | 19 |
65. | |
CZAJKA Adam | UKS MOSM Bytom | 9 | 18 |
66. | |
DULEWICZ Jakub | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 12 | 17 |
67. | |
MISIEWICZ Szymon | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 14 | 17 |
68. | |
SZTAJERSKI Bogdan | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 9 | 17 |
69. | |
GIZIŃSKI Igor | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 14 | 16 |
70. | |
HELIASZ Michał | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 15 | 16 |
71. | |
STYCH Paweł | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 9 | 16 |
72. | |
SZMANDRA Dominik | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 13 | 16 |
73. | |
JACHIMOWSKI Filip | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 14 | 15 |
74. | |
TUROWSKI Wojciech | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 12 | 15 |
75. | |
BOGDAN Daniel | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 14 | 13 |
76. | |
KUREK Maciej | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 15 | 13 |
77. | |
KOBA Dawid | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 15 | 12 |
78. | |
NAWROCKI Michał | SPR Pogoń I 1945 Zabrze | 7 | 12 |
79. | |
ŚWIERC Przemysław | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 11 | 11 |
80. | |
GABRYCH Jerzy | SPR Pogoń I 1945 Zabrze | 7 | 10 |
81. | |
GOŁDECKI Tomasz | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 7 | 9 |
82. | |
SUCHECKI Hubert | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 7 | 9 |
83. | |
DZIÓŁKO Grzegorz | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 14 | 8 |
84. | |
GINTOWT Aleksander | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 13 | 8 |
85. | |
GOZDAN Sebastian | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 6 | 8 |
86. | |
JASTRZĘBSKI Dominik | UKS MOSM Bytom | 13 | 8 |
87. | |
LORA Jakub | UKS MOSM Bytom | 12 | 8 |
88. | |
MALECKO Jakub | SPR Pogoń I 1945 Zabrze | 12 | 8 |
89. | |
KOŚCIÓŁEK Kacper | KS Tajfun Harbułtowice | 7 | 7 |
90. | |
MASTAJ Igor | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 11 | 7 |
91. | |
SAS Mikołaj | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 9 | 7 |
92. | |
BORKOWSKI Szymon | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 9 | 6 |
93. | |
FERCZYKOWSKI Michał | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 12 | 6 |
94. | |
GAŁA Dominik | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 10 | 6 |
95. | |
KOLANEK Daniel | SPR Pogoń I 1945 Zabrze | 11 | 6 |
96. | |
KONOPKA Michał | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 9 | 6 |
97. | |
MICHALSKI Michał | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 8 | 6 |
98. | |
PILARSKI Paweł | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 2 | 6 |
99. | |
RIEDEL Michał | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 14 | 6 |
100. | |
WIECZOREK Piotr | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 10 | 6 |
101. | |
WOŚ Karol | KS Tajfun Harbułtowice | 8 | 6 |
102. | |
ORZADOWSKI Marcin | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 14 | 5 |
103. | |
FLAK Paweł | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 5 | 4 |
104. | |
JASSAK Aleksander | KS Tajfun Harbułtowice | 12 | 4 |
105. | |
KOCLĘGA Artur | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 3 | 4 |
106. | |
MACHNIK Jakub | KS Tajfun Harbułtowice | 6 | 4 |
107. | |
MISKA Kamil | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 13 | 4 |
108. | |
CIELUCH Klaudiusz | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 8 | 3 |
109. | |
HACHUL Aleksander | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 4 | 3 |
110. | |
JOŃCA Daniel | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 5 | 3 |
111. | |
MALINIECKI Bartłomiej | UKS MOSM Bytom | 8 | 3 |
112. | |
MOSZKIEWICZ Jakub | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 9 | 3 |
113. | |
SZLACHTA Krystian | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 10 | 3 |
114. | |
TEKIELA Konrad | UKS MOSM Bytom | 8 | 3 |
115. | |
WYDERA Bartosz | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 3 | 3 |
116. | |
BŁACHOWIAK Marcel | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 5 | 2 |
117. | |
CHMURA Radosław | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 5 | 2 |
118. | |
ISZTOK Michał | UKS MOSM Bytom | 12 | 2 |
119. | |
JARECKI Oskar | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 9 | 2 |
120. | |
KOLOCH Mikołaj | KS Tajfun Harbułtowice | 9 | 2 |
121. | |
KRASIEJKO Patryk | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 4 | 2 |
122. | |
BRZÓSKA Kacper | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 2 | 1 |
123. | |
GAJECKI Jakub | KS Viret CMC Zawiercie | 6 | 1 |
124. | |
JARZYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 5 | 1 |
125. | |
JURANEK Kamil | MKS Zryw Chorzów | 16 | 1 |
126. | |
KADŁUBEK Karol | UKS MOSM Bytom | 1 | 1 |
127. | |
MILKA Bartosz | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 4 | 1 |
128. | |
OGIEWA Dominik | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 4 | 1 |
129. | |
PIOTROWSKI Maksymilian | SPR Pogoń II 1945 Zabrze | 6 | 1 |
130. | |
PONISZOWSKI Bartosz | MKS Olimpia Piekary Śląskie | 13 | 1 |
131. | |
ROGOŃ Alan | SPR Pogoń I 1945 Zabrze | 10 | 1 |
132. | |
ROSIŃSKI Jarosław | MUKS Siódemka Mysłowice | 9 | 1 |
133. | |
SOBÓR Przemysław | MUKS Zagłębie ZSO 14 Sosnowiec | 9 | 1 |
134. | |
SZCZEPAŃSKI Mikołaj | SPR Pogoń I 1945 Zabrze | 2 | 1 |
135. | |
WIŚNIEWSKI Wojciech | SPR Pogoń I 1945 Zabrze | 14 | 1 |
136. | |
ZALEWSKI Dominik | UKS MOSM Bytom | 11 | 1 |